Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

We are working toward renovovation of the site to help you serve better. During this period Singapore Stock Exchange will not be updated from 20 Feb for some time

Standard Pivot PointCamarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Woodies Pivot Point for Singapore Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
3Cnergy Ltd0.040.0380.0380.0410.0410.044
800 Super Holdings Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.10
8Telecom International Holdings Co Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.096
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.4890.4630.4790.4820.5000.505
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.181
AA Group Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
ABF Spore Bd Ind Fd Units1.1281.121.131.131.131.13
ABR Holdings Ltd0.8250.8250.8250.8250.8250.825
Abterra Ltd0.0690.0540.0630.0650.0750.078
Accordia Golf Trust0.6450.6200.6350.6380.6550.660
Ace Achieve Infocom Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Achieva Ltd0.0410.0390.0390.0420.0420.045
Acma Ltd0.290.2410.2680.2850.3120.331
Acromec Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Action Asia Ltd0.1890.1880.1880.1890.1900.190
Addvalue Technologies Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0420.042
Advance SCT Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Advanced Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Advanced Integrated Manufacturing Corp Ltd0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
Advanced Systems Automation Limited0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Advancer Global Ltd0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
Adventus Holdings Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
AEI Corporation Ltd0.9250.8940.9130.9170.9380.944
AEM Holdings Ltd5.355.045.215.315.495.60
AGV Group Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.321.311.311.331.331.34
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aims Property Securities Fund1.731.731.731.731.731.73
Aims Property Securities Fund1.731.731.731.731.731.73
Albedo Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.10
Alliance Mineral Assets Ltd0.3750.3680.3700.3780.3800.387
Allied Technologies Ltd0.0690.0660.0680.0680.0700.071
Alpha Energy Holdings Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Amara Holdings Ltd0.540.5340.5380.5380.5430.544
Amplefield Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0440.044
Amtek Engineering Ltd0.820.8080.8150.8170.8250.827
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0360.0340.0350.0360.0370.038
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.0480.0380.0440.0450.0520.054
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
AnnAik Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Annica Holdings Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AP Oil International Ltd0.250.2440.2480.2480.2520.254
ARA Asset Management Ltd1.7751.771.771.781.781.78
Armarda Group Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.003
Artivision Technologies Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0180.018
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.860.8410.8520.8550.8670.871
Ascendas India Trust1.031.021.031.031.041.04
Ascendas Real Estate Investment Trust2.572.562.562.582.582.60
Ascott Residence Trust1.151.131.141.161.161.17
Asia Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.087
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.0150.0120.0130.0150.0160.018
Asia-Pacific Strategic Investments Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.004
Asiamedic Ltd0.060.0530.0570.0590.0630.065
Asian Micro Holdings Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Asian Pay Television Trust0.5650.5550.5600.5650.5700.575
AsiaPhos Limited0.0220.0200.0210.0230.0230.024
Asiasons Capital Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Asiatic Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0120.012
Asiatravel.com Holdings Ltd0.0420.0380.0400.0410.0440.044
ASL Marine Holdings Ltd0.0980.0960.0960.0990.1000.102
Aspial Corporation Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Astaka Holdings Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Asti Holdings Ltd0.0730.0700.0720.0730.0740.076
Atlantic Navigation Holdings (Singapore) Limited0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
Auric Pacific Group Ltd1.651.651.651.651.651.65
AusGroup Ltd0.0490.0450.0480.0480.0500.051
AusNet Services1.661.641.641.671.681.70
Avi-Tech Electronics Ltd0.4750.4670.4700.4780.4800.487
AVIC International Maritime Holdings Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
AVJennings Ltd0.6650.6240.6380.6830.6920.734
Axcelasia Inc0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Azeus Systems Holdings Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
Aztech Group Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Baidu Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 1/10 Sh -A-175.0175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
Baker Technology Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Baker Technology Ltd0.1470.1460.1460.1470.1480.148
Ban Leong Technologies Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Banyan Tree Holdings Ltd0.560.5560.5580.5620.5620.566
BBR Holdings (S) Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Beng Kuang Marine Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
Best World International Ltd2.882.802.842.862.912.94
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.0790.0700.0760.0770.0820.084
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.2750.2620.2700.2720.2800.283
BHG Retail REIT0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Biosensors International Group Ltd0.830.8200.8250.8300.8350.840
BlackGold Natural Resources Ltd0.080.0770.0780.0800.0820.083
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.0960.0940.0950.0970.0970.098
Blumont Group Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Boardroom Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Bonvests Holdings Ltd1.351.351.351.351.351.35
Boustead Projects Ltd0.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.885
Boustead Singapore Ltd0.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.815
BRC Asia Ltd1.361.351.351.371.371.38
BreadTalk Group Ltd1.641.611.631.641.661.67
British & Malayan Trustees Ltd3.53.503.503.503.503.50
Broadway Industrial Group Ltd0.1180.1140.1160.1170.1190.120
Brook Crompton Holdings Ltd0.6550.6550.6550.6550.6550.655
Brooke Asia Ltd0.1510.1370.1460.1470.1560.159
Bukit Sembawang Estates Ltd6.136.086.106.136.156.18
Bumitama Agri Ltd0.710.6980.7050.7070.7150.718
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.760.7520.7550.7630.7650.772
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.180.1780.1790.1800.1810.182
C&G Environmental Protection Holdings Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Cache Logistics Trust0.850.8360.8430.8520.8580.866
Cacola Furniture International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Cambridge Industrial Trust0.5650.5610.5620.5670.5670.571
CapitaCommercial Trust1.741.721.731.741.751.76
CapitaLand Ltd3.573.523.553.563.593.60
CapitaMall Trust1.951.931.941.961.961.99
CapitaRetail China Trust1.591.561.581.581.601.60
Captii Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
Casa Holdings Ltd0.0650.0590.0620.0630.0680.069
CCFH Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
CDL Hospitality Real Estate Investment Trust1.681.631.661.671.701.71
CDW Holding Ltd0.1370.1230.1320.1330.1430.145
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0030.0010.0020.0030.0040.005
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0790.0750.0780.0780.0800.081
CEFC International Ltd0.0710.0690.0700.0720.0720.074
CEI Contract Manufacturing Ltd0.990.9780.9850.9870.9950.998
Centurion Corporation Ltd0.5150.5020.5100.5120.5200.522
CFM Holdings Ltd0.040.0290.0360.0370.0450.047
CH Offshore Ltd0.2150.2110.2120.2170.2180.221
Challenger Technologies Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Changjiang Fertilizer Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Changtian Plastic & Chemical Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
ChangYou com Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 2 Shs -A-27.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.76
Charisma Energy Services Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Chasen Holdings Ltd0.0750.0720.0740.0740.0760.076
Chaswood Resources Holdings Ltd0.020.0180.0180.0210.0210.024
Chemical Industries (Far East) Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
Cheung Woh Technologies Ltd0.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.168
Chew's Group Ltd0.560.5540.5580.5580.5630.564
China Auto Electronics Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
China Aviation Oil (Singapore) Corporation Ltd1.521.491.511.521.541.55
China Bearing (Singapore) Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0270.028
China Environment Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0380.038
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
China Essence Group Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
China Everbright Water Ltd0.430.4180.4250.4270.4350.437
China Fibretech Ltd1.51.391.431.551.581.69
China Fishery Group Ltd0.0760.0720.0740.0770.0780.080
China Flexible Packaging Holdings Ltd1.251.251.251.251.251.25
China Gaoxian Fibre Fabric Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
China Great Land Holdings Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.017
China Haida Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
China Hongcheng Holdings Ltd0.0080.0020.0060.0070.0100.012
China International Holdings Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
China Jinjiang Shs USD0.4950.4910.4920.4970.4970.501
China Jishan Holdings Ltd0.1410.1410.1410.1410.1410.141
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.1780.1680.1730.1780.1830.188
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
China Kunda Technology Holdings Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
China Merchants Holdings (Pacific) Ltd1.0051.001.001.011.011.01
China Merchants Property Development Co Ltd18.118.1018.1018.1018.1018.10
China Mining International Ltd0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
China Minzhong Food Corporation Ltd1.21.181.191.201.211.21
China Mobile Shs Sponsored ADR Repr 5 Shs56.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.54
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.070.0680.0690.0700.0710.072
China Oilfield Technology Services Group Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
China Southern Air Shs -H- Sponsored ADRs Repr 50 Shs -H-17.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.42
China Sports International Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
China Star Food Group Ltd0.0870.0820.0850.0860.0890.090
China Sunsine Chemical Holdings Ltd1.241.201.221.251.261.29
China Taisan Technology Group Holdings Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0140.0150.016
China Yongsheng Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0320.032
China Yuanbang Property Holdings Ltd0.220.1580.1950.2030.2450.257
Chinasing Investment Holdings Ltd0.0140.0080.0110.0140.0170.020
Chinese Global Investors Group Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Chip Eng Seng Corporation Ltd0.9550.9260.9420.9500.9670.976
Chiwayland International Ltd0.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.195
Choo Chiang Holdings Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
Chosen Holdings Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Chuan Hup Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
City Developments Ltd12.7212.2812.5412.6012.9012.98
City Developments Ltd1.121.121.121.121.121.12
Cityneon Holdings Ltd1.020.9701.001.011.041.05
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
CitySpring Infrastructure Trust0.5650.5590.5620.5630.5670.569
Civmec Ltd0.550.5380.5450.5470.5550.558
CMC Infocomm Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
CNA Group Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
CNMC Goldmine Holdings Ltd0.250.2360.2420.2520.2570.266
Cogent Holdings Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.01
Colex Holdings Ltd0.420.4080.4150.4170.4250.427
Combine Will International Holdings Ltd0.950.9130.9350.9400.9650.972
ComfortDelGro Corporation Ltd2.052.012.032.052.072.09
Communication Design International Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.062
Compact Metal Industries Ltd0.0370.0340.0360.0370.0380.040
Cordlife Group Ltd0.750.7310.7370.7580.7620.781
Cortina Holdings Ltd0.8050.7990.8020.8030.8070.809
Cosco Corporation (Singapore) Ltd0.4450.4200.4350.4380.4550.460
CosmoSteel Holdings Ltd0.1110.1060.1080.1130.1140.119
Courage Marine Group Ltd0.980.9420.9650.9700.9951.00
Courts Asia Ltd0.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.285
CPH Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Craft Print International Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Creative Technology Ltd1.221.171.181.241.251.31
Croesus Retail Trust1.1651.161.161.171.171.17
CSC Holdings Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
CSE Global Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
CWT LTD2.332.302.322.322.342.34
Dairy Farm International Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)8.388.328.348.408.428.46
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Dapai International Holdings Co Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Darco Water Technologies Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Datapulse Technology Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
DBS Bank Ltd106.3106.30106.30106.30106.30106.30
DBS Capital Funding II87.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.55
DBS Group Holdings Ltd28.2828.0128.1628.2328.4028.47
DBXT CNXN 162.9162.90162.90162.90162.90162.90
DBXT ES50 58.5557.4658.1158.2658.9859.20
DBXT FTSE C50 40.6340.4540.5340.6740.7440.87
DBXT FTSE VIETN 36.2735.6236.0536.0036.4936.50
DBXT GS D100 34.5834.6034.5834.6134.5834.60
DBXT MSCI AC AJ 46.5646.4146.4446.7046.6846.91
DBXT MSCI ACAJH 1.7751.781.771.781.771.78
DBXT MSCI BANGL 1.2071.221.211.221.211.22
DBXT MSCI BRAZ 5.1175.015.085.085.165.17
DBXT MSCI CHINA 20.2519.6920.0220.1020.4720.59
DBXT MSCI EM 4.254.224.244.234.264.26
DBXT MSCI EM AS 4.764.654.734.714.804.79
DBXT MSCI INDIA 12.3412.3812.3412.3912.3412.38
DBXT MSCI INDO 17.0816.9817.0317.1017.1417.20
DBXT MSCI KOREA 80.8680.6580.8680.5780.8680.65
DBXT MSCI PAKI 1.9181.921.921.921.921.92
DBXT MSCI PHIL 2.0252.032.022.032.022.03
DBXT MSCI RUS C 2.8782.872.882.872.882.87
DBXT MSCI TAIW 29.2628.7729.0829.0929.4429.49
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
DBXT MSCI WORLD 5.925.875.925.855.925.87
DBXT S&P 500 ID 15.1615.1215.1215.2015.2015.26
DBXT2 AUD CASH 226.24226.12226.24226.08226.24226.12
DBXT2 MI ABF IG 10.7710.7610.7710.7610.7710.76
DBXT2 US TIL 284.32283.82284.32283.65284.32283.82
Debao Property Development Ltd0.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.172
Debao Property Development Ltd0.0280.0230.0260.0270.0300.031
Declout Ltd0.0860.0860.0860.0860.0860.086
Del Monte Pacific Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Delong Holdings Ltd3.593.483.543.583.643.68
Delong Holdings Ltd0.0650.0610.0620.0670.0680.071
Design Studio Group Ltd0.540.5320.5350.5430.5450.552
Digiland International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
DMX Technologies Group Ltd0.1090.1000.1060.1070.1120.114
Dragon Group International Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0330.034
Dukang Distillers Holdings Ltd0.30.2380.2750.2830.3250.337
Dutech Holdings Ltd0.320.3080.3150.3170.3250.327
Duty Free International Ltd0.2750.2560.2670.2700.2820.286
Dyna-Mac Holdings Ltd0.1430.1390.1410.1430.1450.147
Dynamic Colours Ltd0.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.285
E2-Capital Holdings Ltd0.0860.0840.0850.0870.0870.088
Eastern Holdings Ltd0.430.4110.4230.4250.4380.441
Eastgate Technology Ltd0.0190.0110.0160.0170.0230.025
EC World Real Estate Investment Trust0.7550.7510.7530.7570.7580.761
ecoWise Holdings Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.044
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Edition Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Eindec Corporation Ltd0.030.0260.0270.0320.0330.038
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd1.61.561.581.591.621.62
Elektromotive Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Ellipsiz Ltd0.680.6680.6750.6770.6850.687
EMAS Offshore Ltd0.050.0420.0470.0490.0540.056
EMS Energy Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
EnGro Corporation Ltd0.920.8900.9050.9200.9350.950
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.0860.0780.0830.0840.0890.090
Enviro-Hub Holdings Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Epicentre Holdings Ltd0.0990.0540.0810.0870.1170.126
Equation Summit Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
ES Group (Holdings) Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Eu Yan Sang International Ltd0.60.5620.5850.5900.6150.622
Eucon Holding Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
euNetworks Group Ltd1.161.161.161.161.161.16
Europtronic Group Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.003
EuroSports Global Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Excelpoint Technology Ltd0.70.6880.6950.6970.7050.708
Ezion Holdings Ltd0.1970.1760.1830.2060.2110.232
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0120.012
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.5350.5290.5320.5330.5370.539
Fabchem China Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Falcon Energy Group Ltd0.0680.0660.0670.0680.0690.070
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Far East Group Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Far East Hospitality Trust0.7150.6990.7070.7130.7220.729
Far East Orchard Ltd1.491.481.491.491.501.50
Federal International (2000) Ltd0.390.3780.3850.3870.3950.398
Figtree Holdings Ltd0.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.165
First Real Estate Investment Trust1.331.321.321.331.341.34
First Resources Ltd1.751.721.741.751.771.78
First Ship Lease Trust0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
First Sponsor Group Ltd1.471.461.461.471.471.48
Fischer Tech Ltd3.02.993.003.003.003.01
FJ Benjamin Holdings Ltd0.0780.0770.0780.0780.0780.079
Food Empire Holdings Ltd0.650.6380.6450.6470.6550.657
Foreland Fabrictech Holdings Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.399.189.309.339.489.52
Fragrance Group Ltd0.1580.1530.1560.1570.1600.161
Fraser & Neave Ltd2.42.372.382.412.422.45
Frasers Centrepoint Ltd1.971.941.951.971.982.00
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.122.102.112.132.132.15
Frasers Commercial Trust1.391.381.381.401.401.41
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7850.7750.7800.7850.7900.795
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.081.061.071.091.091.10
Frencken Group Ltd0.6250.6120.6200.6220.6300.633
Fu Yu Corporation Ltd0.1910.1860.1890.1900.1930.194
Fuji Offset Plates Manufacturing Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Fujian Zhenyun Plastics Industry Co Ltd0.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.149
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Full Apex (Holdings) Ltd0.030.0270.0280.0310.0320.035
Fuxing China Group Ltd0.80.7690.7880.7920.8130.819
G K Goh Holdings Ltd1.111.101.101.111.111.12
Gallant Venture Ltd0.1180.1160.1170.1190.1190.120
Gaylin Holdings Ltd0.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.059
GCCP Resources Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
GDS Global Ltd0.1820.1420.1550.2000.2080.248
Genting Hong Kong Ltd0.1980.1890.1940.1970.2020.205
Genting Singapore PLC1.241.211.221.241.251.27
Geo Energy Resources Limited0.240.2360.2380.2420.2420.246
GKE Corporation Ltd0.0850.0840.0840.0850.0850.086
Global Invacom Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Global Logistic Properties Ltd3.373.353.363.373.383.39
Global Palm Resources Holdings Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.320.3010.3080.3280.3330.351
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.0480.0420.0460.0470.0500.052
Global Testing Corporation Ltd1.051.021.031.061.071.10
Global Yellow Pages Ltd0.1820.1700.1760.1800.1880.192
GMG Global Ltd0.4550.4190.4380.4530.4720.489
Golden Agri-Resources Ltd0.360.3500.3550.3600.3650.370
Golden Energy and Resources Ltd0.4150.4020.4100.4120.4200.422
Golden Ocean Group Limited0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Goodland Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
GP Batteries International Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
GP Industries Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Grand Banks Yachts Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Great Eastern Holdings Ltd30.329.2629.8830.0530.7230.96
Great Group Holdings Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Green Build Technology Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
GRP Ltd0.1960.1950.1960.1960.1960.197
GS Holdings Ltd0.30.2380.2750.2830.3250.337
GSH Corporation Ltd0.4650.4460.4580.4600.4730.476
GSS Energy Ltd0.1510.1440.1480.1500.1540.156
GuocoLand Ltd2.092.042.072.082.112.13
GuocoLeisure Ltd0.80.7840.7930.7980.8080.814
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Hai Leck Holdings Ltd0.570.5580.5650.5670.5750.577
Halcyon Agri Corporation Ltd0.630.5800.6100.6170.6500.660
Hanwell Holdings Ltd0.2950.2910.2930.2970.2980.301
Haw Par Corporation Ltd12.1212.0212.0812.0912.1612.18
HC Surgical Specialists Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Health Management International Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Healthway Medical Corp Ltd0.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.051
Heatec Jietong Holdings Ltd0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Heeton Holdings Ltd0.560.5480.5550.5570.5650.568
Hengxin Technology Ltd0.330.3050.3150.3370.3450.365
Hengyang Petrochemical Logistics Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
HG Metal Manufacturing Ltd0.0350.0310.0340.0340.0370.037
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hi-P International Ltd2.01.901.961.992.042.08
Hiap Hoe Ltd0.9150.9010.9080.9170.9220.931
Hiap Seng Engineering Ltd0.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.131
Hiap Tong Corporation Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
HL Global Enterprises Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
HLH Group Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Ho Bee Land Ltd2.472.412.452.462.502.51
Hock Lian Seng Holdings Ltd0.4950.4910.4920.4970.4970.501
Hoe Leong Corporation Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0240.0250.026
Hong Fok Corporation Ltd0.810.7880.8000.8070.8200.828
Hong Leong Asia Ltd1.061.021.041.051.081.08
Hong Leong Finance Ltd2.62.562.572.622.622.66
Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd6.916.836.876.916.956.99
Hor Kew Corporation Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Hosen Group Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
Hotel Grand Central Ltd1.451.411.431.441.461.47
Hotel Properties Ltd3.733.713.723.733.743.75
Hotel Royal Ltd4.014.014.014.014.014.01
Hotung Investment Holdings Limited1.941.921.931.951.951.96
HTL International Holdings Ltd0.9950.9910.9930.9970.9981.00
Hu An Cable Holdings Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Huan Hsin Holdings Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Huationg Global Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
HupSteel Ltd0.880.8740.8770.8780.8820.884
Hutchison Port Holdings Trust0.350.3460.3470.3520.3520.356
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
HWA Hong Corporation Ltd0.3250.3190.3220.3230.3270.329
Hyflux Ltd0.3050.3010.3030.3070.3080.311
Hyflux Ltd81.8578.4279.8582.6283.8586.43
ICP Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0100.011
IEV Holdings Ltd0.0350.0300.0330.0350.0380.040
iFAST Corporation Ltd0.9050.8850.8950.9050.9150.925
IFS Capital Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
IHH Healthcare Bhd2.032.002.022.022.042.04
IndiaBulls Properties Investment Trust0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd0.360.3540.3580.3580.3630.364
Infinio Group Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.009
Informatics Education Ltd0.0280.0210.0240.0290.0320.037
Informatics Education Ltd0.0770.0680.0740.0750.0810.082
Innopac Holdings Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.004
InnoTek Ltd0.410.3980.4050.4070.4150.417
Innovalues Ltd1.0051.001.001.011.011.01
International Healthway Corporation Ltd0.1390.1390.1390.1390.1390.139
International Press SoftCom Ltd0.020.0160.0190.0190.0220.022
Interra Resources Ltd0.0630.0580.0610.0620.0650.066
Intraco Ltd0.2450.2390.2420.2430.2480.249
IPC Corp Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Ipco International Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
IPS Securex Holdings Ltd0.0780.0760.0770.0790.0790.080
IREIT Global0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
ISDN Holdings Ltd0.2150.2020.2100.2120.2200.222
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
ISEC Healthcare Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Isetan (Singapore) Ltd3.763.763.763.763.763.76
iShs MSCI Ind Shares Exchange Traded Fund8.858.688.738.938.969.14
iShs MSCI Sing Shs9.469.469.469.469.469.46
ISOTeam Ltd0.3350.3310.3330.3370.3380.341
ISR Capital Limited0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
ITE Electric Co Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
iX Biopharma Ltd0.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.181
Jacks International Ltd0.870.8640.8670.8680.8720.874
Jackspeed Corporation Ltd0.1820.1820.1820.1820.1820.182
Jadason Enterprises Ltd0.0730.0700.0720.0730.0740.076
Japan Foods Holding Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Japfa Ltd0.470.4620.4650.4730.4750.482
Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd37.936.7137.4137.6338.3938.67
Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd61.9861.2561.6661.8862.3162.55
Jardine Strategic Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)38.3337.3237.7938.4438.8839.50
Jason Holdings Ltd0.0620.0610.0620.0620.0620.063
Jason Marine Group Ltd0.1450.1380.1420.1430.1480.149
Jasper Investments Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0200.021
Jaya Holdings Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
JB Foods Ltd0.620.6200.6200.6200.6200.620
JEP Holdings Ltd0.0660.0620.0640.0650.0680.070
JES International Holdings Ltd0.0260.0200.0230.0270.0290.032
Jiutian Chemical Group Ltd0.070.0630.0670.0690.0730.075
Joyas International Holdings Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Jubilee Industries Holdings Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.041
Jumbo Group Ltd0.5750.5690.5720.5730.5780.579
Junma Tyre Cord Co Ltd0.20.1990.2000.2000.2000.201
k1 Ventures Ltd0.760.7480.7550.7570.7650.768
Karin Technology Holdings Ltd0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
Katrina Group Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Kencana Agri ltd0.1320.1300.1300.1330.1340.136
Kencana Agri ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Keong Hong Holdings Ltd0.6050.5990.6020.6030.6080.609
Keppel Corporation Ltd7.947.897.927.947.967.99
Keppel DC REIT1.391.361.381.391.401.42
Keppel Infrastructure Trust1.1361.131.131.141.141.14
Keppel Land Ltd4.454.384.414.454.484.52
Keppel REIT1.191.171.181.201.201.21
Keppel Telecommunications & Transportation Ltd1.561.551.561.561.571.57
Khong Guan Flour Milling Ltd1.991.891.922.032.052.15
Kim Heng Offshore & Marine Holdings Ltd0.10.0950.0980.1000.1030.105
King Wan Corporation Ltd0.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.131
Kingboard Copper Foil Holdings Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Kingsmen Creatives Ltd0.6250.6250.6250.6250.6250.625
Kitchen Culture Holdings Ltd0.170.1200.1500.1570.1900.200
KLW Holdings Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Koda Ltd0.70.6610.6770.7080.7220.751
Koh Brothers Eco Engineering Ltd0.0830.0800.0820.0830.0840.086
Koh Brothers Group Ltd0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Koon Holdings Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
KOP Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Kori Holdings Limited0.420.3320.3850.3970.4550.473
Koyo International Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
KrisEnergy Ltd0.0910.0890.0900.0910.0920.093
KS Energy Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
KSH Holdings Ltd0.7050.6640.6880.6970.7220.734
KTL Global Ltd0.0350.0320.0340.0340.0360.037
Lafe Corporation Ltd0.90.8750.8900.8930.9100.915
LanTroVision (S) Ltd3.243.243.243.243.243.24
Lasseters International Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
LCD Global Investments Ltd0.2150.2090.2120.2130.2180.219
Leader Environmental Technologies Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Lee Metal Group Ltd0.4050.3990.4030.4030.4080.409
Lereno Bio-Chem Ltd0.0110.0080.0100.0100.0120.012
Ley Choon Group Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
LH Group Ltd1.0050.9650.9801.021.031.06
LHN Ltd0.1910.1790.1860.1890.1960.201
LHT Holdings Ltd0.6550.6550.6550.6550.6550.655
Li Heng Chemical Fibre Technologies Ltd0.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.985
Lian Beng Group Ltd0.6850.6630.6750.6820.6950.702
Libra Group Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
LifeBrandz Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Linair Technologies Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Linc Energy Ltd0.0890.0780.0820.0940.0960.108
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Linc Energy Ltd0.0460.0420.0430.0480.0490.054
Lindeteves-Jacoberg Limited0.0420.0370.0400.0410.0440.045
Lion Asiapac Ltd0.530.5300.5300.5300.5300.530
LionGold Corp Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.3950.3910.3920.3970.3970.401
Lizhong Wheel Group Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Logistics Holdings Ltd0.2250.2150.2200.2250.2300.235
Longcheer Holdings Ltd0.490.3780.4450.4600.5350.558
Lonza Group AG73.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.69
Lorenzo International Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
LottVision Ltd0.240.1900.2200.2270.2600.270
Low Keng Huat Singapore Ltd0.70.6880.6950.6970.7050.708
Loyz Energy Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
LTC Corporation Ltd0.9150.9150.9150.9150.9150.915
Lum Chang Holdings Ltd0.370.3640.3680.3680.3730.374
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Luxking Group Holdings Ltd0.3550.3550.3550.3550.3550.355
Luzhou Bio-chem Technology Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.023
Lyxor ETF Thai Act.-C USD172.88173.44172.88173.63172.88173.44
Lyxor ETF C R/C Parts -USD1.741.751.741.751.741.75
Lyxor ETF Em Mkts Parts -C USD13.0813.0913.0813.0913.0813.09
Lyxor ETF Jap Parts -USD1.251.221.241.241.261.27
Lyxor ETF Korea Parts -USD7.047.017.047.017.047.03
Lyxor ETF MS Indo Act.-C USD106.15106.16105.90106.82106.40107.14
Lyxor ETF World Parts USD2.0862.092.092.102.092.09
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Lyxor Russia Parts -USD3.913.843.893.893.943.94
M Development Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
M1 Ltd1.771.761.761.781.781.80
Magnus Energy Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Malaysia Smelting Corp Bhd1.161.141.151.171.171.18
Mandarin Oriental International Ltd2.12.012.062.082.142.15
Manhattan Resources Ltd0.090.0550.0760.0810.1040.111
Mann Seng Metal International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd0.2950.2880.2900.2980.3000.308
Manulife US REIT0.9150.9090.9130.9130.9180.919
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.531.521.531.531.541.54
Mapletree Greater China Commercial Trust1.181.161.171.181.191.20
Mapletree Industrial Trust1.961.941.951.961.971.98
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.261.201.231.251.281.30
Marco Polo Marine Ltd0.0410.0380.0400.0410.0420.044
Mary Chia Holdings Ltd0.1110.1100.1100.1110.1120.112
Matex International Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Maxi-Cash Financial Services Corporation Ltd0.1610.1580.1600.1600.1620.162
mDR Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Medtecs International Corporation Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Megachem Ltd0.380.3690.3730.3850.3880.399
Memstar Technology Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Memtech International Ltd1.281.271.271.281.281.29
Memtech International Ltd0.1310.1290.1300.1310.1320.133
Mencast Holdings Ltd0.1050.1000.1010.1070.1080.114
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mercator Lines (Singapore) Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Mermaid Maritime Public Company Ltd0.1530.1450.1500.1520.1560.159
Metal Component Engineering Ltd0.0380.0340.0370.0370.0400.040
Metech International Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Metro Holdings Ltd1.161.141.151.161.171.18
Mewah International Inc0.30.2620.2850.2900.3150.322
MFS Technology Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Micro-Mechanics (Holdings) Ltd2.122.042.092.102.152.16
Midas Holdings Ltd0.1920.1860.1880.1940.1960.200
Mirach Energy Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.096
Miyoshi Ltd0.0680.0670.0680.0680.0680.069
mm2 Asia Ltd0.870.8440.8570.8680.8820.894
mm2 Asia Ltd0.470.4620.4650.4730.4750.482
Moneymax Financial Services Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Moya Holdings Asia Ltd0.0910.0900.0900.0910.0920.092
MS Holdings Ltd0.0920.0910.0920.0920.0920.093
MTQ Corporation Ltd0.3550.3420.3500.3520.3600.363
Multi-Chem Ltd0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
Mun Siong Engineering Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
MYP Ltd0.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.123
Nam Cheong Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Nam Lee Pressed Metal Industries Ltd0.3850.3810.3820.3870.3870.391
Natural Cool Holdings Ltd0.0850.0800.0830.0840.0870.088
NauticAWT Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.041
Neo Group Ltd0.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.665
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd1.31.301.301.301.301.31
Nera Telecommunications Ltd0.350.3380.3450.3470.3550.358
Net Pacific Financial Holdings Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0400.040
New Silkroutes Group Ltd0.2850.2770.2800.2880.2900.298
New Toyo International Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
New Wave Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Next-Generation Satellite Communications Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NH Ceramics Ltd0.370.3410.3570.3650.3820.391
Nico Steel Holdings Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Nippecraft Ltd0.0480.0470.0480.0480.0480.049
Nobel Design Holdings Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Noble Group Ltd0.1310.1160.1240.1300.1380.144
Noel Gifts International Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Nomura Holdings Inc-46.0-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000
Nordic Group Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5820.584
Novo Group Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
NSL Ltd1.391.391.391.391.391.39
Ntegrator International Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
OCBC Capital Corporation97.33897.3497.3497.3497.3497.34
OCBC Capital Corporation (2008)103.0102.93102.95103.03103.05103.12
Ocean Sky International Ltd0.050.0330.0410.0530.0600.071
Oceanus Group Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
OEL (Holdings) Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
OKH Global Ltd0.0510.0490.0500.0510.0520.053
OKP Holdings Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3420.344
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Olam International Ltd2.172.122.152.162.192.20
Old Chang Kee Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
OLS Enterprise Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.004
Oriental Group Ltd0.1140.1030.1100.1110.1190.121
Osim International Ltd1.391.381.391.391.391.39
Ossia International Ltd0.0730.0440.0620.0650.0840.090
Otto Marine Ltd0.3150.3110.3130.3170.3180.321
OUE Commercial Real Estate Investment Trust0.710.7000.7050.7100.7150.720
OUE Hospitality Trust0.8350.8290.8320.8330.8380.839
OUE Ltd1.931.911.921.931.941.95
Ouhua Energy Holdings Ltd0.060.0450.0540.0560.0660.069
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd12.7812.3512.6012.6812.9613.05
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.02
Overseas Education Ltd0.370.3660.3670.3720.3720.376
Oxley Holdings Ltd0.660.6350.6500.6530.6700.675
P99 Holdings Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0330.034
PACC Offshore Services Holdings Ltd0.3750.3680.3700.3780.3800.387
Pacific Andes Resources Development Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.023
Pacific Century Regional Developments Ltd0.40.3930.3950.4030.4050.412
Pacific Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Pacific Radiance Ltd0.1180.1140.1160.1170.1190.120
Pan Asian Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
Pan Hong Property Group Ltd0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
Pan Ocean Co.7.337.257.307.317.367.38
Pan-United Corporation Ltd0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.405
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Parkson retail Asia Ltd0.0750.0690.0730.0730.0780.079
Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust2.832.822.822.842.842.86
Pavillon Holdings Ltd0.0450.0300.0360.0490.0540.066
PCI Ltd0.90.8690.8880.8920.9130.919
PEC Ltd.0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
Penguin International Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3420.344
Penguin International Ltd0.1120.1070.1100.1120.1140.117
Perennial Real Estate Holdings Ltd0.8350.8310.8320.8370.8370.841
Petra Foods Ltd1.451.431.441.461.461.49
Ph SGX APAC Div Shs Reg S0.9750.9760.9740.9790.9760.980
Pharmesis International Ltd0.1910.1900.1900.1910.1920.192
PlastoForm Holdings Ltd0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Plato Capital Ltd0.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.103
PNE Industries Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.01
PNE Micron Holdings Ltd0.0350.0320.0340.0340.0360.037
Poh Tiong Choon Logistics Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.29
Polaris Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Pollux Properties Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Popular Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Powermatic Data Systems Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.40
Procurri Corporation Ltd0.1830.1790.1800.1850.1860.189
Progen Holdings Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
Prudential PLC27.027.0027.0027.0027.0027.00
PS Group Holdings Ltd0.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.089
PSL Holdings Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pteris Global Limited0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Q & M Dental Group (Singapore) Ltd0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
QAF Ltd1.081.081.081.081.081.08
Qian Hu Corporation Ltd0.20.1850.1940.1960.2060.209
QingMei Group Holdings Ltd0.0130.0100.0120.0130.0140.016
QT Vascular Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Raffles Education Corporation Ltd0.250.2380.2450.2470.2550.258
Raffles Medical Group Ltd1.091.071.081.091.101.11
Raffles Medical Group Ltd4.614.574.594.614.634.65
Raffles United Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Ramba Energy Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Regal International Group Ltd0.1480.1480.1480.1480.1480.148
Religare Health Trust0.820.7980.8100.8170.8300.837
Renewable Energy Asia Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Resources Prima Group Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
Rex International Holding Ltd0.0550.0510.0540.0540.0560.057
RH Petrogas Ltd0.0980.0920.0960.0960.1000.102
Rickmers Maritime0.0260.0240.0250.0260.0270.028
Riverstone Holdings Ltd1.061.041.051.061.071.08
Rotary Engineering Ltd0.460.4540.4570.4580.4620.464
Rowsley Ltd0.1140.1120.1130.1130.1150.116
Roxy-Pacific Holdings Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Ryobi Kiso Holdings Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
S i2i Ltd0.40.1000.2000.5330.6000.900
S i2i Ltd2.62.592.602.602.602.61
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sabana Shari'ah Compliant Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust0.390.3840.3880.3880.3930.394
Saizen Real Estate Investment Trust0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Sakae Holdings Ltd0.250.1940.2270.2350.2720.284
Samko Timber Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Samudera Shipping Line Ltd0.220.2080.2150.2170.2250.228
San Teh Ltd0.230.1930.2150.2200.2450.252
Santak Holdings Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.0950.0870.0920.0930.0980.101
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.2150.2110.2120.2170.2180.221
Sarine Technologies Ltd1.081.061.071.091.101.12
SATS Ltd5.25.175.195.205.225.23
SBI Offshore Ltd0.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.089
SBS Transit Ltd2.632.612.622.642.652.67
Second Chance Properties Ltd0.2450.2390.2420.2430.2480.249
Secura Group Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Select Group Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Sembcorp Industries Ltd3.223.173.203.223.243.27
Sembcorp Marine Ltd2.522.442.492.512.562.58
Serial System Ltd0.1670.1660.1660.1670.1680.168
Seroja Investments Ltd0.0440.0330.0390.0410.0480.051
Serrano Ltd0.0310.0260.0280.0310.0340.036
Shanghai Turbo Enterprises Ltd1.611.611.611.611.611.61
Shangri-La Asia Ltd16.216.2016.2016.2016.2016.20
SHC Capital Asia Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0420.042
Sheng Siong Group Ltd0.9150.9090.9130.9130.9180.919
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
SHS Holdings Ltd0.2150.2090.2120.2130.2180.219
SIA Engineering Company Ltd3.333.323.323.333.343.34
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.1630.1580.1600.1650.1660.172
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.480.4760.4770.4820.4820.486
Silverlake Axis Ltd0.5650.5530.5600.5620.5700.572
Sim Lian Group Ltd1.081.071.081.081.091.09
Sin Ghee Huat Corporation Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.510.4480.4850.4930.5350.548
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.1390.1340.1370.1390.1420.144
Sinarmas Land Ltd0.350.3460.3470.3520.3520.356
Sincap Group Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0180.018
Sing Holdings Ltd0.4250.4120.4200.4220.4300.432
Sing Investments & Finance Ltd1.61.561.581.591.621.62
Singapore Airlines Ltd11.3811.1911.2911.3811.4811.57
Singapore eDevelopment Limited0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
Singapore Exchange Ltd7.377.327.357.377.407.42
Singapore Kitchen Equipment Ltd0.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.198
Singapore Medical Group Ltd0.5550.5510.5530.5570.5580.561
Singapore O&G Ltd1.41.391.391.401.411.42
Singapore Post Ltd1.431.401.421.421.441.44
Singapore Press Holdings Ltd2.632.602.612.632.642.66
Singapore Reinsurance Corp Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Singapore Shipping Corporation Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd3.333.263.303.323.363.38
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.333.303.313.343.353.38
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.333.303.313.343.353.38
Singapore Windsor Holdings Ltd0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
Singapura Finance Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.01
SingHaiyi Group Ltd0.1030.1010.1020.1040.1040.106
Sinjia Land Ltd0.0320.0290.0300.0320.0340.035
Sino Construction Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Sino Grandness Food Industry Group Ltd0.20.1890.1950.2000.2060.211
Sinostar PEC Holdings Ltd0.1860.1850.1860.1860.1860.187
Sinotel Technologies Ltd0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Sinwa Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Sitra Holdings (International) Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.013
Smartflex Holdings Ltd0.240.2110.2270.2350.2520.261
SMJ International Holdings Ltd0.1010.1010.1010.1010.1010.101
SMRT Corporation Ltd1.6751.671.671.681.681.68
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.6450.6410.6420.6470.6480.651
Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Soo Kee Group Ltd0.1250.1010.1130.1230.1360.147
Soon Lian Holdings Ltd0.0770.0750.0760.0780.0780.081
Soup Restaurant Group Ltd0.1590.1430.1520.1550.1660.169
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.150.1380.1450.1470.1550.157
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
SP Corporation Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
Spackman Entertainment Group Ltd0.0970.0940.0950.0980.0990.102
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF128.41127.24127.93128.13128.89129.16
SPDR S&P500 ETF Trust Units Series -1- ETF272.91272.91272.91272.91272.91272.91
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
SPH REIT0.990.9860.9870.9920.9920.996
Spindex Industries Ltd0.940.9400.9400.9400.9400.940
Sri Trang Agro-Industry Public Co Ltd0.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.485
Stamford Land Corp Ltd0.50.4920.4950.5030.5050.512
Stamford Tyres Corporation Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
STAR Pharmaceutical Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Starburst Holdings Ltd0.420.4000.4100.4200.4300.440
Starhill Global Real Estate Investment Trust0.730.7200.7250.7300.7350.740
StarHub Ltd2.572.462.502.612.642.74
Starland Holdings Ltd0.1030.1030.1030.1030.1030.103
STATS ChipPAC Ltd0.460.4560.4580.4620.4630.466
Straco Corporation Ltd0.8250.8140.8180.8300.8320.844
Straits Trading Co Ltd2.282.162.212.312.352.44
Stratech Systems Ltd0.0150.0120.0140.0140.0160.016
Sunlight Group Hldg Ltd0.0240.0230.0240.0240.0240.025
Sunmoon Food Co Ltd0.0870.0840.0860.0860.0880.088
Sunningdale Tech Ltd1.821.781.801.811.841.84
Sunpower Group Ltd0.5550.5300.5450.5480.5650.570
Sunright Ltd0.840.8200.8300.8400.8500.860
Suntar Eco-City Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Suntec Real Estate Investment Trust1.941.921.931.931.951.96
SunVic Chemical Holdings Ltd0.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.059
Super Group Ltd1.3051.291.301.301.311.32
SUTL Enterprise Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
Swee Hong Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0140.0140.015
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Swiber Holdings Ltd0.1090.1040.1070.1080.1110.112
Swing Media Technology Group Ltd0.460.4100.4400.4470.4800.490
Swissco Holdings Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.053
Sysma Holdings Ltd0.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.161
T T J Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
TA Corporation Ltd0.2650.2020.2400.2480.2900.303
Tai Sin Electric Ltd0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.405
TalkMed Group Ltd0.6750.6750.6750.6750.6750.675
Tan Chong International Ltd2.62.602.602.602.602.60
Tat Hong Holdings Limited0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
Tat Seng Packaging Group Ltd0.790.7820.7850.7930.7950.802
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd0.3950.3820.3900.3920.4000.403
Technics Oil & Gas Ltd0.0710.0630.0670.0710.0750.079
Teckwah Industrial Corporation Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Tee International Ltd0.1990.1980.1980.1990.2000.200
TEE Land Ltd0.1910.1770.1860.1870.1960.199
Teho International Inc Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
TeleChoice International Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Terratech Group Ltd0.0490.0480.0480.0500.0500.052
Thai Beverage Public Co Ltd0.850.8150.8300.8570.8700.895
Thakral Corporation Ltd0.5550.4740.5230.5330.5880.604
The Hour Glass Ltd0.670.6580.6650.6670.6750.677
The Stratech Group Ltd0.0660.0570.0620.0640.0700.071
The Trendlines Group Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Tianjin Zhong Xin Pharmaceutical Group Corporation Ltd0.9350.9160.9280.9300.9420.946
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tiger Airways Holdings Ltd0.460.4530.4550.4630.4650.472
TIH Ltd0.490.4840.4880.4880.4930.494
Tiong Seng Holdings Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.118
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.330.2790.3070.3220.3520.369
TLV Holdings Ltd0.0930.0920.0920.0930.0940.094
TMC Education Corporation Ltd0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Top Global Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Top Glove Corporation Bhd3.183.173.183.183.193.19
TOSEI CORP8.4698.478.478.478.478.47
TPV Technology Ltd0.1970.1970.1970.1970.1970.197
Transcorp Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Transit-Mixed Concrete Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Travelite Holdings Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Trek 2000 International Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Tritech Group Ltd0.0480.0460.0470.0490.0490.050
Triyards Holdings Ltd0.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.084
TSH Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
TT International Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0150.016
Tuan Sing Holdings Ltd0.4450.4390.4420.4430.4470.449
Tung Lok Restaurants (2000) Ltd0.2050.1990.2020.2030.2070.209
Tye Soon Ltd0.2550.2420.2500.2520.2600.263
UE E&C Ltd1.251.241.251.251.251.25
UG Healthcare Corporation Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
UMS Holdings Ltd1.040.9951.021.031.061.08
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Uni-Asia Holdings Ltd1.21.151.181.191.221.23
Union Steel Holdings Ltd0.60.5940.5970.5980.6020.604
Unionmet (Singapore) Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0250.026
United Engineers Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.75
United Engineers Ltd2.572.512.552.552.602.61
United Envirotech Ltd1.5851.561.571.581.601.62
United Fiber System Ltd0.850.7500.8000.8500.9000.950
United Food Holdings Ltd0.350.3000.3300.3370.3700.380
United Global Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
United Industrial Corp Ltd3.343.323.333.353.353.36
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.680.6680.6750.6770.6850.687
United Overseas Bank Ltd27.0426.2126.7026.8227.3727.55
United Overseas Insurance Ltd7.27.127.157.237.257.32
Universal Resource and Services Ltd0.170.1400.1540.1730.1860.204
UOB-Kay Hian Holdings Ltd1.41.371.381.411.421.45
UOL Group Ltd8.348.198.278.338.418.47
UPP Holdings Ltd0.250.2460.2470.2520.2520.256
USP Group Ltd0.1950.1890.1920.1930.1980.199
Vallianz Holdings Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
ValueMax Group Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Valuetronics Holdings Ltd0.940.9080.9250.9370.9550.967
Vard Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Vashion Group Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Venture Corporation Ltd22.9121.9722.5022.7523.3223.61
Versalink Holdings Ltd0.1270.1130.1220.1230.1320.135
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
VGO Corporation Ltd0.1680.1680.1680.1680.1680.168
Vibrant Group Ltd0.370.3580.3650.3670.3750.378
VibroPower Corporation Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Vicom Limited6.05.985.995.996.016.02
Vicplas International Ltd0.1080.0990.1050.1060.1120.113
Viking Offshore and Marine Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.015
Viva Industrial Trust0.8650.8300.8500.8580.8800.890
WE Holdings Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Wee Hur Holdings Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Weiye Holdings Ltd0.4150.4080.4100.4180.4200.428
Wheelock Properties (Singapore) Ltd1.831.811.821.831.841.85
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd0.990.9900.9900.9900.9900.990
Wilmar International Ltd3.032.983.013.023.053.06
Wilton Resources Corporation Ltd0.0650.0620.0640.0640.0660.066
Wing Tai Holdings Ltd2.22.132.172.192.232.25
Wong Fong Industries Ltd0.210.1600.1900.1970.2300.240
World Precision Machinery Ltd0.210.2040.2080.2080.2120.214
XinRen Aluminum Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
XMH Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
XMH Holdings Ltd0.1040.0990.1010.1060.1070.112
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.6350.6160.6280.6300.6420.646
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0150.016
Xyec Holdings Co.0.30.2940.2970.2980.3020.304
Yamada Green Resources Ltd0.330.2930.3050.3470.3550.392
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding (Holdings) Ltd1.391.321.361.381.421.44
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Yanlord Land Group Ltd1.631.561.601.611.661.68
Yeo Hiap Seng Ltd1.21.201.201.201.201.20
YHI International Ltd0.4350.3980.4200.4250.4500.458
YHI International Ltd0.1560.1550.1560.1560.1560.157
Ying Li International Real Estate Ltd0.1380.1360.1370.1370.1390.140
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.420.4040.4120.4180.4270.434
Yong Xin International Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Yongmao Holdings Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Yongnam Holdings Ltd0.290.2840.2870.2880.2920.294
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Zhongmin Baihui Retail Group Ltd0.9350.9050.9200.9350.9500.965
Zhongxin Fruit and Juice Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
ZICO Holdings Inc0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Ziwo Holdings Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014



null

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.