Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Standard Pivot PointCamarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Woodies Pivot Point for Singapore Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
3Cnergy Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
800 Super Holdings Ltd1.191.181.181.191.191.20
8Telecom International Holdings Co Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.096
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.4890.4630.4790.4820.5000.505
AA Group Holdings Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0380.038
ABF Spore Bd Ind Fd Units1.141.141.141.141.141.14
ABR Holdings Ltd0.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.805
Abterra Ltd0.080.0680.0750.0770.0850.088
Accordia Golf Trust0.710.7040.7080.7080.7120.714
Ace Achieve Infocom Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
Achieva Ltd0.0410.0390.0390.0420.0420.045
Acma Ltd0.290.2760.2830.2920.2980.306
Acromec Ltd0.2550.2410.2470.2570.2620.271
Action Asia Ltd0.1890.1880.1880.1890.1900.190
Addvalue Technologies Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.044
Advance SCT Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Advanced Holdings Ltd0.2750.2680.2700.2780.2800.288
Advanced Integrated Manufacturing Corp Ltd0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
Advanced Systems Automation Limited0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Advancer Global Ltd0.2850.2790.2820.2830.2870.289
Adventus Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
AEI Corporation Ltd0.90.8750.8900.8930.9100.915
AEM Holdings Ltd3.43.263.343.373.463.50
AGV Group Ltd0.1170.1120.1140.1190.1200.124
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.361.351.351.361.361.37
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aims Property Securities Fund1.741.741.741.741.741.74
Aims Property Securities Fund1.741.741.741.741.741.74
Albedo Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.14
Alliance Mineral Assets Ltd0.420.4010.4130.4150.4280.431
Allied Technologies Ltd0.0710.0690.0690.0720.0720.075
Alpha Energy Holdings Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Amara Holdings Ltd0.5550.5490.5520.5530.5570.559
Amplefield Ltd0.0520.0500.0510.0520.0530.054
Amtek Engineering Ltd0.820.8080.8150.8170.8250.827
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0430.0380.0400.0430.0450.048
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.0480.0380.0440.0450.0520.054
AnnAik Ltd0.1250.1190.1220.1230.1280.129
Annica Holdings Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AP Oil International Ltd0.2550.2480.2500.2580.2600.267
ARA Asset Management Ltd1.7751.771.771.781.781.78
Armarda Group Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Artivision Technologies Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0180.018
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.890.8780.8850.8870.8950.897
Ascendas India Trust1.141.131.141.141.151.15
Ascendas Real Estate Investment Trust2.772.722.752.762.792.80
Ascott Residence Trust1.261.231.251.251.271.27
Asia Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.0150.0120.0130.0150.0160.018
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.1020.1010.1020.1020.1030.103
Asia-Pacific Strategic Investments Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Asiamedic Ltd0.0640.0620.0630.0640.0650.066
Asian Micro Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Asian Pay Television Trust0.580.5700.5750.5800.5850.590
AsiaPhos Limited0.0330.0300.0320.0330.0340.036
Asiasons Capital Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Asiatic Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Asiatravel.com Holdings Ltd0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
ASL Marine Holdings Ltd0.1150.1100.1130.1140.1170.119
Aspial Corporation Ltd0.240.2240.2320.2380.2470.254
Astaka Holdings Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Asti Holdings Ltd0.0840.0830.0840.0840.0840.085
Atlantic Navigation Holdings (Singapore) Limited0.1230.1170.1200.1210.1260.127
Auric Pacific Group Ltd1.651.651.651.651.651.65
AusGroup Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
AusNet Services1.831.821.821.831.841.84
Avi-Tech Electronics Ltd0.480.4720.4750.4830.4850.492
AVIC International Maritime Holdings Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
AVJennings Ltd0.7350.7350.7350.7350.7350.735
Axcelasia Inc0.080.0610.0730.0750.0880.091
Azeus Systems Holdings Ltd0.420.4080.4150.4170.4250.427
Aztech Group Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Baidu Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 1/10 Sh -A-175.0175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
Baker Technology Ltd0.1470.1460.1460.1470.1480.148
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Baker Technology Ltd0.640.6360.6380.6420.6430.646
Ban Leong Technologies Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Banyan Tree Holdings Ltd0.6450.6380.6400.6480.6500.658
BBR Holdings (S) Ltd0.2450.2390.2420.2430.2480.249
Beng Kuang Marine Ltd0.0870.0870.0870.0870.0870.087
Best World International Ltd2.882.802.842.862.912.94
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.2450.2350.2400.2450.2500.255
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.0790.0700.0760.0770.0820.084
BHG Retail REIT0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
Biosensors International Group Ltd0.830.8200.8250.8300.8350.840
BlackGold Natural Resources Ltd0.0950.0920.0940.0950.0960.098
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.0870.0860.0860.0870.0880.088
Blumont Group Ltd0.0060.0030.0050.0050.0070.008
Boardroom Ltd0.660.6480.6550.6570.6650.667
Bonvests Holdings Ltd1.391.381.381.391.391.40
Boustead Projects Ltd0.870.8700.8700.8700.8700.870
Boustead Singapore Ltd0.8450.8260.8370.8400.8520.856
BRC Asia Ltd1.521.491.501.521.541.55
BreadTalk Group Ltd1.741.661.701.721.781.80
British & Malayan Trustees Ltd3.53.503.503.503.503.50
Broadway Industrial Group Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Brook Crompton Holdings Ltd0.780.6800.7400.7530.8200.840
Brooke Asia Ltd0.1510.1370.1460.1470.1560.159
Bukit Sembawang Estates Ltd6.416.336.386.406.446.47
Bumitama Agri Ltd0.7450.7350.7400.7450.7500.755
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.765
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.180.1780.1790.1800.1810.182
C&G Environmental Protection Holdings Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.017
Cache Logistics Trust0.880.8550.8700.8730.8900.895
Cacola Furniture International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Cambridge Industrial Trust0.580.5760.5780.5820.5830.586
CapitaCommercial Trust1.921.911.921.921.921.93
CapitaLand Ltd3.823.773.803.813.843.85
CapitaMall Trust2.072.022.052.062.092.10
CapitaRetail China Trust1.651.631.641.661.661.69
Captii Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Casa Holdings Ltd0.070.0610.0660.0680.0740.075
CCFH Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
CDL Hospitality Real Estate Investment Trust1.821.781.801.811.841.84
CDW Holding Ltd0.1370.1230.1320.1330.1430.145
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0030.0010.0020.0030.0040.005
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0790.0750.0780.0780.0800.081
CEFC International Ltd0.0990.0870.0940.0960.1040.107
CEI Contract Manufacturing Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.02
Centurion Corporation Ltd0.5450.5320.5400.5420.5500.552
CFM Holdings Ltd0.040.0360.0380.0410.0420.044
CH Offshore Ltd0.240.2020.2250.2300.2550.262
Challenger Technologies Ltd0.4450.4390.4420.4430.4470.449
Changjiang Fertilizer Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Changtian Plastic & Chemical Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
ChangYou com Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 2 Shs -A-27.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.76
Charisma Energy Services Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Chasen Holdings Ltd0.0760.0750.0760.0760.0760.077
Chaswood Resources Holdings Ltd0.0110.0070.0080.0120.0140.017
Chemical Industries (Far East) Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Cheung Woh Technologies Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Chew's Group Ltd0.5050.4820.4950.5020.5150.522
China Auto Electronics Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
China Aviation Oil (Singapore) Corporation Ltd1.651.621.641.651.661.68
China Bearing (Singapore) Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0270.028
China Environment Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0380.038
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
China Essence Group Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
China Everbright Water Ltd0.4650.4430.4550.4620.4750.482
China Fibretech Ltd1.51.391.431.551.581.69
China Fishery Group Ltd0.0760.0720.0740.0770.0780.080
China Flexible Packaging Holdings Ltd1.251.251.251.251.251.25
China Gaoxian Fibre Fabric Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
China Great Land Holdings Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
China Haida Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
China Hongcheng Holdings Ltd0.0080.0020.0060.0070.0100.012
China International Holdings Ltd0.5350.3040.4420.4730.6280.674
China Jinjiang Shs USD0.6750.6650.6700.6750.6800.685
China Jishan Holdings Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.180.1420.1650.1700.1950.202
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
China Kunda Technology Holdings Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
China Merchants Holdings (Pacific) Ltd1.0051.001.001.011.011.01
China Merchants Property Development Co Ltd18.118.1018.1018.1018.1018.10
China Mining International Ltd0.350.3440.3480.3480.3530.354
China Minzhong Food Corporation Ltd1.21.181.191.201.211.21
China Mobile Shs Sponsored ADR Repr 5 Shs56.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.54
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.070.0680.0690.0700.0710.072
China Oilfield Technology Services Group Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
China Southern Air Shs -H- Sponsored ADRs Repr 50 Shs -H-17.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.42
China Sports International Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
China Star Food Group Ltd0.0860.0830.0840.0860.0870.089
China Sunsine Chemical Holdings Ltd1.041.011.021.041.061.07
China Taisan Technology Group Holdings Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0140.0150.016
China Yongsheng Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0320.032
China Yuanbang Property Holdings Ltd0.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.181
Chinasing Investment Holdings Ltd0.0140.0080.0110.0140.0170.020
Chinese Global Investors Group Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
Chip Eng Seng Corporation Ltd1.021.001.011.021.031.04
Chiwayland International Ltd0.1940.1930.1940.1940.1940.195
Choo Chiang Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Chosen Holdings Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Chuan Hup Holdings Ltd0.320.3080.3150.3170.3250.327
City Developments Ltd1.1451.141.141.141.141.14
City Developments Ltd13.313.1313.2213.3013.3913.47
Cityneon Holdings Ltd1.051.021.041.051.071.08
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
CitySpring Infrastructure Trust0.580.5670.5750.5770.5850.587
Civmec Ltd0.550.5460.5480.5520.5520.556
CMC Infocomm Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
CNA Group Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
CNMC Goldmine Holdings Ltd0.280.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
Cogent Holdings Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.01
Colex Holdings Ltd0.420.4090.4120.4250.4270.439
Combine Will International Holdings Ltd0.960.9480.9550.9570.9650.968
ComfortDelGro Corporation Ltd2.072.002.042.062.102.12
Communication Design International Ltd0.0750.0700.0720.0750.0780.080
Compact Metal Industries Ltd0.0420.0410.0410.0420.0420.043
Cordlife Group Ltd0.7850.7810.7830.7870.7880.791
Cortina Holdings Ltd0.780.7050.7300.8130.8300.905
Cosco Corporation (Singapore) Ltd0.510.4780.4950.5070.5250.538
CosmoSteel Holdings Ltd0.1090.1070.1080.1100.1100.113
Courage Marine Group Ltd0.980.9420.9650.9700.9951.00
Courts Asia Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
CPH Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.009
Craft Print International Ltd0.0470.0440.0450.0480.0490.052
Creative Technology Ltd1.191.141.161.211.221.27
Croesus Retail Trust1.1651.161.161.171.171.17
CSC Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
CSE Global Ltd0.3650.3520.3600.3620.3700.373
CWT LTD2.332.302.322.322.342.34
Dairy Farm International Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)8.458.158.338.378.578.63
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Dapai International Holdings Co Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Darco Water Technologies Ltd0.490.4520.4750.4800.5050.512
Datapulse Technology Ltd0.3550.3480.3500.3580.3600.367
DBS Bank Ltd106.21106.14106.16106.24106.25106.32
DBS Capital Funding II87.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.55
DBS Group Holdings Ltd26.3325.6926.0826.1626.5826.71
DBXT CNXN 169.77169.56169.77169.48169.77169.55
DBXT ES50 61.3461.5661.3461.6361.3461.56
DBXT FTSE C50 44.9244.5844.7844.8345.0645.12
DBXT FTSE VIETN 36.3835.5335.9636.3536.8037.19
DBXT GS D100 36.1436.0636.1436.0436.1436.07
DBXT MSCI AC AJ 49.4949.3249.3749.5749.6049.78
DBXT MSCI ACAJH 1.7751.781.771.781.771.78
DBXT MSCI BANGL 1.2111.211.211.221.211.21
DBXT MSCI BRAZ 5.0515.065.055.065.055.06
DBXT MSCI CHINA 20.9520.9020.9520.8820.9520.90
DBXT MSCI EM 4.254.224.244.234.264.26
DBXT MSCI EM AS 4.764.654.734.714.804.79
DBXT MSCI INDIA 12.8912.8312.8712.8612.9112.91
DBXT MSCI INDO 17.0917.1317.0917.1417.0917.13
DBXT MSCI KOREA 83.6183.6883.6183.7083.6183.68
DBXT MSCI PAKI 1.9611.951.961.951.961.95
DBXT MSCI PHIL 2.1392.122.132.152.152.17
DBXT MSCI RUS C 2.8842.882.882.892.892.90
DBXT MSCI TAIW 29.929.8629.9029.8529.9029.86
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
DBXT MSCI WORLD 6.146.146.146.136.146.14
DBXT S&P 500 ID 14.7714.7114.7514.7514.8014.81
DBXT2 AUD CASH 226.24226.12226.24226.08226.24226.12
DBXT2 MI ABF IG 10.7710.7610.7710.7610.7710.76
DBXT2 US TIL 284.32283.82284.32283.65284.32283.82
Debao Property Development Ltd0.0280.0230.0260.0270.0300.031
Debao Property Development Ltd0.1640.1600.1610.1660.1670.172
Declout Ltd0.0890.0880.0880.0890.0900.090
Del Monte Pacific Ltd0.280.2740.2780.2780.2830.284
Delong Holdings Ltd0.0650.0610.0620.0670.0680.071
Delong Holdings Ltd3.43.163.293.373.513.60
Design Studio Group Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Digiland International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
DMX Technologies Group Ltd0.1090.1000.1060.1070.1120.114
Dragon Group International Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
Dukang Distillers Holdings Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Dutech Holdings Ltd0.340.3360.3380.3420.3430.346
Duty Free International Ltd0.270.2600.2650.2700.2750.280
Dyna-Mac Holdings Ltd0.1410.1350.1380.1410.1440.147
Dynamic Colours Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
E2-Capital Holdings Ltd0.0860.0840.0850.0870.0870.088
Eastern Holdings Ltd0.430.4110.4230.4250.4380.441
Eastgate Technology Ltd0.0190.0110.0160.0170.0230.025
EC World Real Estate Investment Trust0.7750.7690.7720.7730.7770.779
ecoWise Holdings Ltd0.050.0480.0490.0490.0510.052
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Edition Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Eindec Corporation Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd1.671.661.661.671.671.68
Elektromotive Group Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ellipsiz Ltd0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
EMAS Offshore Ltd0.050.0420.0470.0490.0540.056
EMS Energy Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
EnGro Corporation Ltd0.940.9400.9400.9400.9400.940
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.380.3740.3780.3780.3830.384
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.0860.0780.0830.0840.0890.090
Enviro-Hub Holdings Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0400.040
Epicentre Holdings Ltd0.0730.0670.0710.0710.0760.077
Equation Summit Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.016
ES Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.041
Eu Yan Sang International Ltd0.60.5620.5850.5900.6150.622
Eucon Holding Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
euNetworks Group Ltd1.161.161.161.161.161.16
Europtronic Group Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.003
EuroSports Global Ltd0.2250.2190.2220.2230.2280.229
Excelpoint Technology Ltd0.640.6300.6350.6400.6450.650
Ezion Holdings Ltd0.1970.1760.1830.2060.2110.232
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0120.012
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.5350.5290.5320.5330.5370.539
Fabchem China Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Falcon Energy Group Ltd0.0830.0800.0820.0830.0840.086
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Far East Group Ltd0.0720.0690.0700.0730.0740.077
Far East Hospitality Trust0.740.7280.7350.7370.7450.748
Far East Orchard Ltd1.491.471.481.491.501.51
Federal International (2000) Ltd0.390.3860.3870.3920.3920.396
Figtree Holdings Ltd0.1730.1680.1710.1720.1750.176
First Real Estate Investment Trust1.411.401.401.411.411.42
First Resources Ltd1.871.841.861.871.891.90
First Ship Lease Trust0.0940.0930.0940.0940.0940.095
First Sponsor Group Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.40
Fischer Tech Ltd3.02.993.003.003.003.01
FJ Benjamin Holdings Ltd0.0820.0780.0800.0830.0840.087
Food Empire Holdings Ltd0.6950.6910.6930.6970.6980.701
Foreland Fabrictech Holdings Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.779.759.759.789.789.81
Fragrance Group Ltd0.1590.1520.1560.1580.1620.164
Fraser & Neave Ltd2.572.542.562.562.582.58
Frasers Centrepoint Ltd2.22.182.182.212.222.24
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.322.272.302.312.342.35
Frasers Commercial Trust1.531.481.511.521.551.56
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.8150.8030.8100.8120.8200.822
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.151.121.141.141.161.16
Frencken Group Ltd0.590.5860.5880.5920.5930.596
Fu Yu Corporation Ltd0.20.1950.1970.2010.2030.207
Fuji Offset Plates Manufacturing Ltd0.270.2510.2580.2780.2820.301
Fujian Zhenyun Plastics Industry Co Ltd0.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.149
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Full Apex (Holdings) Ltd0.030.0270.0280.0310.0320.035
Fuxing China Group Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
G K Goh Holdings Ltd1.091.081.081.091.091.10
Gallant Venture Ltd0.130.1250.1280.1300.1320.135
Gaylin Holdings Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
GCCP Resources Ltd0.0310.0260.0290.0300.0330.034
GDS Global Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Genting Hong Kong Ltd0.2050.2010.2020.2070.2080.211
Genting Singapore PLC1.331.301.321.331.351.36
Geo Energy Resources Limited0.270.2580.2650.2670.2750.278
GKE Corporation Ltd0.0990.0970.0980.0990.1000.101
Global Invacom Group Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Global Logistic Properties Ltd3.373.353.363.373.383.39
Global Palm Resources Holdings Ltd0.350.3440.3480.3480.3530.354
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.320.3010.3080.3280.3330.351
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0440.044
Global Testing Corporation Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.05
Global Yellow Pages Ltd0.1720.1720.1720.1720.1720.172
GMG Global Ltd0.4550.4190.4380.4530.4720.489
Golden Agri-Resources Ltd0.380.3640.3730.3780.3880.394
Golden Energy and Resources Ltd0.410.3960.4020.4120.4180.426
Golden Ocean Group Limited0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Goodland Group Ltd0.2550.2490.2530.2530.2580.259
GP Batteries International Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
GP Industries Ltd0.7350.7350.7350.7350.7350.735
Grand Banks Yachts Ltd0.330.3260.3280.3320.3330.336
Great Eastern Holdings Ltd30.7830.4730.6230.7930.9431.11
Great Group Holdings Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Green Build Technology Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
GRP Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
GS Holdings Ltd0.290.2400.2700.2770.3100.320
GSH Corporation Ltd0.4950.4850.4900.4950.5000.505
GSS Energy Ltd0.1590.1560.1580.1590.1600.162
GuocoLand Ltd2.32.282.292.292.312.32
GuocoLeisure Ltd0.870.8600.8650.8700.8750.880
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.1620.1560.1580.1650.1660.172
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Hai Leck Holdings Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
Halcyon Agri Corporation Ltd0.6550.6410.6480.6570.6620.671
Hanwell Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Haw Par Corporation Ltd12.212.1212.1512.2212.2512.31
HC Surgical Specialists Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Health Management International Ltd0.6750.6710.6720.6770.6780.681
Healthway Medical Corp Ltd0.0570.0550.0560.0570.0580.059
Heatec Jietong Holdings Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.062
Heeton Holdings Ltd0.590.5770.5850.5870.5950.597
Hengxin Technology Ltd0.330.3050.3150.3370.3450.365
Hengyang Petrochemical Logistics Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
HG Metal Manufacturing Ltd0.0350.0310.0340.0340.0370.037
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hi-P International Ltd1.941.841.901.911.982.00
Hiap Hoe Ltd0.9250.9090.9180.9230.9330.939
Hiap Seng Engineering Ltd0.1380.1340.1360.1370.1400.140
Hiap Tong Corporation Ltd0.1170.1140.1150.1180.1190.121
HL Global Enterprises Ltd0.480.4760.4770.4820.4820.486
HLH Group Ltd0.0070.0050.0060.0070.0080.009
Ho Bee Land Ltd2.552.522.532.552.562.58
Hock Lian Seng Holdings Ltd0.4950.4880.4900.4980.5000.508
Hoe Leong Corporation Ltd0.0330.0280.0310.0330.0360.038
Hong Fok Corporation Ltd0.870.8620.8650.8730.8750.882
Hong Leong Asia Ltd1.131.101.111.131.141.16
Hong Leong Finance Ltd2.722.682.702.712.742.76
Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd7.127.047.097.107.157.17
Hor Kew Corporation Ltd0.4750.4440.4620.4670.4880.494
Hosen Group Ltd0.0490.0470.0480.0490.0500.051
Hotel Grand Central Ltd1.441.411.421.441.461.47
Hotel Properties Ltd3.853.823.843.843.863.86
Hotel Royal Ltd4.03.963.984.014.024.04
Hotung Investment Holdings Limited2.01.981.992.012.012.03
HTL International Holdings Ltd0.9950.9910.9930.9970.9981.00
Hu An Cable Holdings Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Huan Hsin Holdings Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Huationg Global Ltd0.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.179
HupSteel Ltd0.870.8500.8600.8700.8800.890
Hutchison Port Holdings Trust0.4150.3990.4070.4130.4220.429
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
HWA Hong Corporation Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Hyflux Ltd91.47891.3691.4191.5191.5591.64
Hyflux Ltd0.380.3700.3750.3800.3850.390
ICP Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
IEV Holdings Ltd0.0510.0490.0500.0520.0520.054
iFAST Corporation Ltd0.9150.9010.9080.9170.9220.931
IFS Capital Ltd0.2950.2850.2900.2950.3000.305
IHH Healthcare Bhd2.011.961.992.002.032.05
IndiaBulls Properties Investment Trust0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd0.410.3980.4050.4070.4150.417
Infinio Group Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Informatics Education Ltd0.0840.0730.0780.0840.0890.095
Informatics Education Ltd0.0280.0210.0240.0290.0320.037
Innopac Holdings Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.003
InnoTek Ltd0.4050.3860.3970.4000.4120.416
Innovalues Ltd1.0051.001.001.011.011.01
International Healthway Corporation Ltd0.150.1460.1480.1500.1520.154
International Press SoftCom Ltd0.020.0160.0190.0190.0220.022
Interra Resources Ltd0.070.0680.0690.0690.0710.072
Intraco Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
IPC Corp Ltd0.410.3850.4000.4030.4200.425
Ipco International Ltd0.0040.0020.0030.0030.0050.006
IPS Securex Holdings Ltd0.0870.0840.0860.0860.0880.088
IREIT Global0.790.7840.7880.7880.7930.794
ISDN Holdings Ltd0.230.2240.2280.2280.2320.234
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
ISEC Healthcare Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Isetan (Singapore) Ltd3.993.993.993.993.993.99
iShs MSCI Ind Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.419.379.399.409.439.45
iShs MSCI Sing Shs9.469.469.469.469.469.46
ISOTeam Ltd0.350.3440.3480.3480.3530.354
ISR Capital Limited0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
ITE Electric Co Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
iX Biopharma Ltd0.1850.1740.1780.1900.1920.204
Jacks International Ltd0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Jackspeed Corporation Ltd0.1850.1820.1840.1850.1860.188
Jadason Enterprises Ltd0.0810.0790.0800.0810.0820.083
Japan Foods Holding Ltd0.460.4480.4550.4570.4650.467
Japfa Ltd0.4950.4880.4900.4980.5000.508
Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd40.039.5939.8139.9440.1840.33
Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd62.562.1562.3562.4362.6562.75
Jardine Strategic Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)39.8439.3339.6139.7740.0740.25
Jason Holdings Ltd0.0620.0610.0620.0620.0620.063
Jason Marine Group Ltd0.1380.1380.1380.1380.1380.138
Jasper Investments Ltd0.0210.0180.0200.0200.0220.023
Jaya Holdings Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
JB Foods Ltd0.5650.5650.5650.5650.5650.565
JEP Holdings Ltd0.0720.0680.0700.0730.0740.076
JES International Holdings Ltd0.0260.0200.0230.0270.0290.032
Jiutian Chemical Group Ltd0.0790.0760.0780.0790.0800.082
Joyas International Holdings Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Jubilee Industries Holdings Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.044
Jumbo Group Ltd0.60.5790.5880.6050.6120.629
Junma Tyre Cord Co Ltd0.20.1990.2000.2000.2000.201
k1 Ventures Ltd0.760.7480.7550.7570.7650.768
Karin Technology Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Katrina Group Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Kencana Agri ltd0.1320.1300.1300.1330.1340.136
Kencana Agri ltd0.30.2620.2850.2900.3150.322
Keong Hong Holdings Ltd0.6250.6210.6220.6270.6280.631
Keppel Corporation Ltd8.258.118.208.218.308.33
Keppel DC REIT1.481.471.481.481.481.49
Keppel Infrastructure Trust1.1361.131.131.141.141.14
Keppel Land Ltd4.454.384.414.454.484.52
Keppel REIT1.331.271.311.311.361.37
Keppel Telecommunications & Transportation Ltd1.71.681.691.701.711.72
Khong Guan Flour Milling Ltd2.121.972.062.092.182.22
Kim Heng Offshore & Marine Holdings Ltd0.0980.0960.0970.0970.0990.100
King Wan Corporation Ltd0.1530.1390.1480.1490.1580.161
Kingboard Copper Foil Holdings Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Kingsmen Creatives Ltd0.620.6140.6170.6180.6220.624
Kitchen Culture Holdings Ltd0.170.1200.1500.1570.1900.200
KLW Holdings Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.009
Koda Ltd0.810.8100.8100.8100.8100.810
Koh Brothers Eco Engineering Ltd0.0890.0870.0880.0890.0900.091
Koh Brothers Group Ltd0.3450.3390.3420.3430.3480.349
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Koon Holdings Ltd0.0730.0690.0700.0740.0760.079
KOP Ltd0.0880.0860.0870.0880.0890.090
Kori Holdings Limited0.420.3320.3850.3970.4550.473
Koyo International Ltd0.0730.0630.0690.0700.0770.079
KrisEnergy Ltd0.1110.1060.1090.1100.1130.114
KS Energy Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
KSH Holdings Ltd0.7950.7880.7900.7980.8000.808
KTL Global Ltd0.030.0260.0280.0290.0320.032
Lafe Corporation Ltd0.7950.7950.7950.7950.7950.795
LanTroVision (S) Ltd3.243.243.243.243.243.24
Lasseters International Holdings Ltd0.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.049
LCD Global Investments Ltd0.2150.2090.2120.2130.2180.219
Leader Environmental Technologies Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Lee Metal Group Ltd0.390.3840.3880.3880.3930.394
Lereno Bio-Chem Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Ley Choon Group Holdings Ltd0.0410.0390.0400.0410.0420.043
LH Group Ltd1.0050.9650.9801.021.031.06
LHN Ltd0.2450.2290.2380.2430.2520.259
LHT Holdings Ltd0.6450.6450.6450.6450.6450.645
Li Heng Chemical Fibre Technologies Ltd0.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.985
Lian Beng Group Ltd0.7650.7490.7570.7630.7720.779
Libra Group Ltd0.1360.1230.1290.1370.1430.151
LifeBrandz Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Linair Technologies Ltd0.0230.0140.0190.0220.0270.030
Linc Energy Ltd0.0890.0780.0820.0940.0960.108
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Linc Energy Ltd0.0460.0420.0430.0480.0490.054
Lindeteves-Jacoberg Limited0.0420.0370.0400.0410.0440.045
Lion Asiapac Ltd0.5150.5080.5100.5180.5200.528
LionGold Corp Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.4050.4010.4020.4070.4080.411
Lizhong Wheel Group Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Logistics Holdings Ltd0.250.2310.2420.2450.2580.261
Longcheer Holdings Ltd0.50.4250.4700.4800.5300.545
Lonza Group AG73.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.69
Lorenzo International Ltd0.0350.0320.0340.0340.0360.037
LottVision Ltd0.240.1900.2200.2270.2600.270
Low Keng Huat Singapore Ltd0.70.6880.6950.6970.7050.708
Loyz Energy Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0090.0110.012
LTC Corporation Ltd0.650.6310.6420.6450.6580.661
Lum Chang Holdings Ltd0.3750.3680.3700.3780.3800.387
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Luxking Group Holdings Ltd0.3550.3210.3320.3700.3770.411
Luzhou Bio-chem Technology Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0260.026
Lyxor ETF Thai Act.-C USD172.88173.44172.88173.63172.88173.44
Lyxor ETF C R/C Parts -USD1.91.911.901.911.901.91
Lyxor ETF Em Mkts Parts -C USD13.6813.7213.6813.7413.6813.72
Lyxor ETF Jap Parts -USD1.251.221.241.241.261.27
Lyxor ETF Korea Parts -USD7.317.297.297.357.347.39
Lyxor ETF MS Indo Act.-C USD108.86108.30108.85108.13108.87108.34
Lyxor ETF World Parts USD2.2342.222.232.232.242.24
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Lyxor Russia Parts -USD4.064.044.064.044.064.04
M Development Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
M1 Ltd1.81.781.791.791.811.81
Magnus Energy Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Malaysia Smelting Corp Bhd1.261.231.241.261.271.29
Mandarin Oriental International Ltd2.142.052.102.122.182.19
Manhattan Resources Ltd0.090.0550.0760.0810.1040.111
Mann Seng Metal International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd0.310.2990.3020.3150.3170.329
Manulife US REIT0.9650.9420.9550.9620.9750.982
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.661.631.651.651.671.67
Mapletree Greater China Commercial Trust1.261.251.251.261.261.27
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.112.082.102.102.122.12
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.371.351.361.361.381.39
Marco Polo Marine Ltd0.0590.0580.0580.0590.0590.060
Mary Chia Holdings Ltd0.1110.1100.1100.1110.1120.112
Matex International Ltd0.0210.0180.0190.0220.0230.026
Maxi-Cash Financial Services Corporation Ltd0.160.1580.1590.1610.1610.162
mDR Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
Medtecs International Corporation Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Megachem Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Memstar Technology Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Memtech International Ltd1.251.191.221.231.281.29
Memtech International Ltd0.1310.1290.1300.1310.1320.133
Mencast Holdings Ltd0.1220.1180.1200.1210.1240.126
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mercator Lines (Singapore) Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Mermaid Maritime Public Company Ltd0.150.1480.1490.1500.1510.152
Metal Component Engineering Ltd0.0380.0370.0380.0380.0380.039
Metech International Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
Metro Holdings Ltd1.181.171.181.181.191.19
Mewah International Inc0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
MFS Technology Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Micro-Mechanics (Holdings) Ltd2.392.362.372.402.412.44
Midas Holdings Ltd0.1610.1550.1580.1600.1640.165
Mirach Energy Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Miyoshi Ltd0.0790.0770.0780.0790.0800.081
mm2 Asia Ltd0.5350.5250.5300.5350.5400.545
mm2 Asia Ltd0.870.8440.8570.8680.8820.894
Moneymax Financial Services Ltd0.1850.1650.1760.1810.1930.199
Moya Holdings Asia Ltd0.0970.0940.0960.0970.0980.100
MS Holdings Ltd0.1140.0970.1070.1090.1210.125
MTQ Corporation Ltd0.410.3910.4020.4050.4180.421
Multi-Chem Ltd0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Mun Siong Engineering Ltd0.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.067
MYP Ltd0.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.136
Nam Cheong Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Nam Lee Pressed Metal Industries Ltd0.410.4040.4070.4080.4120.414
Natural Cool Holdings Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
NauticAWT Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0420.042
Neo Group Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd1.31.301.301.301.301.31
Nera Telecommunications Ltd0.370.3640.3680.3680.3730.374
Net Pacific Financial Holdings Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
New Silkroutes Group Ltd0.2850.2770.2800.2880.2900.298
New Toyo International Holdings Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
New Wave Holdings Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0140.0150.016
Next-Generation Satellite Communications Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
NH Ceramics Ltd0.370.3410.3570.3650.3820.391
Nico Steel Holdings Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Nippecraft Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Nobel Design Holdings Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Noble Group Ltd0.1310.1160.1240.1300.1380.144
Noel Gifts International Ltd0.2350.2290.2320.2330.2370.239
Nomura Holdings Inc-46.0-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000
Nordic Group Ltd0.570.5640.5670.5680.5720.574
Novo Group Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
NSL Ltd1.371.341.351.381.391.41
Ntegrator International Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.016
OCBC Capital Corporation97.33897.3497.3497.3497.3497.34
OCBC Capital Corporation (2008)103.5103.25103.40103.43103.60103.65
Ocean Sky International Ltd0.050.0330.0410.0530.0600.071
Oceanus Group Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.011
OEL (Holdings) Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
OKH Global Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
OKP Holdings Ltd0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Olam International Ltd2.112.072.092.112.132.15
Old Chang Kee Ltd0.7850.7720.7800.7820.7900.792
OLS Enterprise Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Oriental Group Ltd0.1140.1030.1100.1110.1190.121
Osim International Ltd1.391.381.391.391.391.39
Ossia International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Otto Marine Ltd0.3150.3110.3130.3170.3180.321
OUE Commercial Real Estate Investment Trust0.7450.7390.7420.7430.7470.749
OUE Hospitality Trust0.8850.8810.8820.8870.8880.891
OUE Ltd2.082.002.052.062.112.12
Ouhua Energy Holdings Ltd0.0390.0200.0320.0340.0470.050
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.02
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd13.212.9013.0713.1513.3313.42
Overseas Education Ltd0.380.3740.3780.3780.3830.384
Oxley Holdings Ltd0.6950.6660.6820.6900.7070.716
P99 Holdings Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0330.034
PACC Offshore Services Holdings Ltd0.40.3650.3850.3930.4150.425
Pacific Andes Resources Development Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.023
Pacific Century Regional Developments Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Pacific Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Pacific Radiance Ltd0.1190.1190.1190.1190.1190.119
Pan Asian Holdings Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Pan Hong Property Group Ltd0.330.3180.3250.3270.3350.337
Pan Ocean Co.7.17.107.107.107.107.10
Pan-United Corporation Ltd0.4250.4180.4200.4280.4300.438
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Parkson retail Asia Ltd0.070.0670.0680.0710.0720.075
Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust3.02.962.982.993.023.03
Pavillon Holdings Ltd0.050.0450.0480.0490.0520.053
PCI Ltd0.9050.8900.8950.9120.9150.930
PEC Ltd.0.6750.6460.6620.6700.6880.696
Penguin International Ltd0.1120.1070.1100.1120.1140.117
Penguin International Ltd0.3450.3390.3420.3430.3480.349
Perennial Real Estate Holdings Ltd0.8850.8720.8800.8820.8900.893
Petra Foods Ltd1.511.501.501.511.511.52
Ph SGX APAC Div Shs Reg S1.0341.031.031.031.031.03
Pharmesis International Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
PlastoForm Holdings Ltd0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Plato Capital Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
PNE Industries Ltd1.121.111.111.131.131.14
PNE Micron Holdings Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
Poh Tiong Choon Logistics Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.29
Polaris Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pollux Properties Ltd0.040.0340.0380.0380.0430.044
Popular Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Powermatic Data Systems Ltd1.441.441.441.441.441.44
Procurri Corporation Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Progen Holdings Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Prudential PLC27.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.48
PS Group Holdings Ltd0.10.0660.0860.0910.1140.120
PSL Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pteris Global Limited0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Q & M Dental Group (Singapore) Ltd0.630.6200.6250.6300.6350.640
QAF Ltd1.121.111.111.131.131.14
Qian Hu Corporation Ltd0.190.1790.1830.1950.1980.209
QingMei Group Holdings Ltd0.0130.0100.0120.0130.0140.016
QT Vascular Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Raffles Education Corporation Ltd0.2750.2680.2700.2780.2800.288
Raffles Medical Group Ltd4.614.574.594.614.634.65
Raffles Medical Group Ltd1.111.081.101.101.121.12
Raffles United Holdings Ltd0.180.1740.1780.1780.1820.184
Ramba Energy Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Regal International Group Ltd0.1360.1360.1360.1360.1360.136
Religare Health Trust0.830.8200.8250.8300.8350.840
Renewable Energy Asia Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Resources Prima Group Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
Rex International Holding Ltd0.0650.0630.0640.0650.0660.067
RH Petrogas Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Rickmers Maritime0.0260.0240.0250.0260.0270.028
Riverstone Holdings Ltd1.081.061.071.091.101.12
Rotary Engineering Ltd0.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.455
Rowsley Ltd0.1270.1250.1260.1270.1280.129
Roxy-Pacific Holdings Ltd0.5550.5490.5520.5530.5570.559
Ryobi Kiso Holdings Ltd0.1750.1680.1720.1730.1780.179
S i2i Ltd2.922.802.872.892.972.99
S i2i Ltd0.40.1000.2000.5330.6000.900
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sabana Shari'ah Compliant Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust0.4150.4020.4100.4120.4200.422
Saizen Real Estate Investment Trust0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Sakae Holdings Ltd0.2250.2210.2220.2270.2280.231
Samko Timber Ltd0.0320.0270.0300.0310.0340.035
Samudera Shipping Line Ltd0.2350.2290.2320.2330.2370.239
San Teh Ltd0.240.2090.2270.2320.2520.259
Santak Holdings Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.0950.0870.0920.0930.0980.101
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.2650.2610.2620.2670.2670.271
Sarine Technologies Ltd1.151.111.131.161.171.20
SATS Ltd5.855.755.815.825.895.91
SBI Offshore Ltd0.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.078
SBS Transit Ltd2.522.512.522.522.532.53
Second Chance Properties Ltd0.2550.2490.2530.2530.2580.259
Secura Group Ltd0.0840.0830.0840.0840.0840.085
Select Group Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Sembcorp Industries Ltd3.393.243.323.363.453.50
Sembcorp Marine Ltd2.32.142.242.262.362.40
Serial System Ltd0.1660.1660.1660.1660.1660.166
Seroja Investments Ltd0.0470.0380.0440.0450.0500.052
Serrano Ltd0.0310.0260.0280.0310.0340.036
Shanghai Turbo Enterprises Ltd1.391.391.391.391.391.39
Shangri-La Asia Ltd17.8816.9717.4617.7918.3018.65
SHC Capital Asia Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0420.042
Sheng Siong Group Ltd0.9450.9310.9380.9470.9530.961
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
SHS Holdings Ltd0.220.2140.2180.2180.2220.224
SIA Engineering Company Ltd3.23.183.183.213.223.24
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.1630.1580.1600.1650.1660.172
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.520.5080.5150.5170.5250.528
Silverlake Axis Ltd0.580.5740.5770.5780.5820.584
Sim Lian Group Ltd1.081.071.081.081.091.09
Sin Ghee Huat Corporation Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.1390.1340.1370.1390.1420.144
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Sinarmas Land Ltd0.410.4040.4070.4080.4120.414
Sincap Group Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Sing Holdings Ltd0.4450.4380.4400.4480.4500.458
Sing Investments & Finance Ltd1.561.561.561.561.561.56
Singapore Airlines Ltd11.0310.8510.9510.9911.1011.15
Singapore eDevelopment Limited0.0580.0570.0570.0580.0580.059
Singapore Exchange Ltd7.987.797.917.938.068.09
Singapore Kitchen Equipment Ltd0.230.1780.2060.2240.2540.274
Singapore Medical Group Ltd0.60.5860.5930.6020.6080.616
Singapore O&G Ltd1.41.391.391.401.411.42
Singapore Post Ltd1.271.241.261.261.281.29
Singapore Press Holdings Ltd2.72.682.692.702.712.72
Singapore Reinsurance Corp Ltd0.320.3160.3180.3220.3230.326
Singapore Shipping Corporation Ltd0.3050.2990.3020.3030.3070.309
Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd3.323.303.313.323.333.34
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.63.573.593.603.623.63
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.613.583.603.603.623.62
Singapore Windsor Holdings Ltd0.370.3480.3600.3670.3800.387
Singapura Finance Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.05
SingHaiyi Group Ltd0.1210.1180.1200.1210.1220.124
Sinjia Land Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Sino Construction Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.007
Sino Grandness Food Industry Group Ltd0.210.2040.2080.2080.2120.214
Sinostar PEC Holdings Ltd0.2050.1990.2020.2030.2070.209
Sinotel Technologies Ltd0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Sinwa Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Sitra Holdings (International) Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Smartflex Holdings Ltd0.250.2120.2350.2400.2650.272
SMJ International Holdings Ltd0.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.155
SMRT Corporation Ltd1.6751.671.671.681.681.68
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.7050.6990.7020.7030.7070.709
Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd0.1770.1760.1760.1780.1780.180
Soo Kee Group Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Soon Lian Holdings Ltd0.0840.0830.0840.0840.0840.085
Soup Restaurant Group Ltd0.1510.1510.1510.1510.1510.151
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.720.7200.7200.7200.7200.720
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.150.1380.1450.1470.1550.157
SP Corporation Ltd0.860.8560.8580.8620.8630.866
Spackman Entertainment Group Ltd0.1080.1050.1060.1080.1100.111
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF126.77125.76126.36126.50127.18127.38
SPDR S&P500 ETF Trust Units Series -1- ETF279.7280.18279.59280.63279.81280.62
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
SPH REIT1.071.041.061.061.081.08
Spindex Industries Ltd1.121.111.121.121.131.13
Sri Trang Agro-Industry Public Co Ltd0.5250.5180.5200.5280.5300.538
Stamford Land Corp Ltd0.5050.4980.5000.5080.5100.518
Stamford Tyres Corporation Ltd0.350.3440.3480.3480.3530.354
STAR Pharmaceutical Ltd0.270.2500.2600.2700.2800.290
Starburst Holdings Ltd0.4250.4180.4200.4280.4300.438
Starhill Global Real Estate Investment Trust0.7750.7650.7700.7750.7800.785
StarHub Ltd2.952.932.942.952.962.97
Starland Holdings Ltd0.1230.1200.1220.1220.1240.124
STATS ChipPAC Ltd0.460.4560.4580.4620.4630.466
Straco Corporation Ltd0.8650.8460.8570.8600.8720.876
Straits Trading Co Ltd2.342.332.342.342.342.35
Stratech Systems Ltd0.0150.0120.0140.0140.0160.016
Sunlight Group Hldg Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0280.0280.030
Sunmoon Food Co Ltd0.0910.0900.0900.0910.0920.092
Sunningdale Tech Ltd1.861.831.851.861.881.89
Sunpower Group Ltd0.550.5200.5350.5500.5650.580
Sunright Ltd0.8950.8760.8880.8900.9020.906
Suntar Eco-City Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Suntec Real Estate Investment Trust2.192.162.182.182.202.20
SunVic Chemical Holdings Ltd0.0670.0660.0660.0670.0680.068
Super Group Ltd1.3051.291.301.301.311.32
SUTL Enterprise Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Swee Hong Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0160.016
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Swiber Holdings Ltd0.1090.1040.1070.1080.1110.112
Swing Media Technology Group Ltd0.460.4100.4400.4470.4800.490
Swissco Holdings Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.053
Sysma Holdings Ltd0.170.1640.1680.1680.1730.174
T T J Holdings Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
TA Corporation Ltd0.230.2180.2250.2270.2350.238
Tai Sin Electric Ltd0.4150.4090.4120.4130.4170.419
TalkMed Group Ltd0.680.6740.6770.6780.6820.684
Tan Chong International Ltd2.652.642.642.652.662.66
Tat Hong Holdings Limited0.490.4840.4880.4880.4930.494
Tat Seng Packaging Group Ltd0.8050.8010.8030.8070.8080.811
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Technics Oil & Gas Ltd0.0710.0630.0670.0710.0750.079
Teckwah Industrial Corporation Ltd0.4650.4580.4600.4680.4700.478
Tee International Ltd0.20.1980.1990.1990.2010.202
TEE Land Ltd0.1940.1900.1920.1930.1960.196
Teho International Inc Ltd0.0550.0280.0440.0480.0660.072
TeleChoice International Ltd0.260.2540.2580.2580.2630.264
Terratech Group Ltd0.0490.0480.0480.0500.0500.052
Thai Beverage Public Co Ltd0.920.9140.9170.9180.9220.924
Thakral Corporation Ltd0.550.5120.5350.5400.5650.572
The Hour Glass Ltd0.6750.6750.6750.6750.6750.675
The Stratech Group Ltd0.0660.0570.0620.0640.0700.071
The Trendlines Group Ltd0.1530.1470.1500.1520.1560.157
Tianjin Zhong Xin Pharmaceutical Group Corporation Ltd1.051.031.041.051.061.07
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tiger Airways Holdings Ltd0.460.4530.4550.4630.4650.472
TIH Ltd0.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.535
Tiong Seng Holdings Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.3750.3690.3730.3730.3780.379
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.118
TLV Holdings Ltd0.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.093
TMC Education Corporation Ltd0.0880.0740.0820.0850.0940.098
Top Global Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Top Glove Corporation Bhd3.022.902.943.073.103.22
TOSEI CORP8.4698.478.478.478.478.47
TPV Technology Ltd0.1850.1810.1840.1840.1860.187
Transcorp Holdings Ltd0.0210.0140.0160.0240.0260.032
Transit-Mixed Concrete Ltd0.480.4720.4750.4830.4850.492
Travelite Holdings Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Trek 2000 International Ltd0.270.2660.2670.2720.2720.276
Tritech Group Ltd0.0530.0500.0520.0520.0540.054
Triyards Holdings Ltd0.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.084
TSH Corporation Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
TT International Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0150.016
Tuan Sing Holdings Ltd0.480.4670.4750.4770.4850.488
Tung Lok Restaurants (2000) Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Tye Soon Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
UE E&C Ltd1.251.241.251.251.251.25
UG Healthcare Corporation Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
UMS Holdings Ltd1.071.041.051.071.081.10
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Uni-Asia Holdings Ltd1.21.151.181.191.221.23
Union Steel Holdings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Unionmet (Singapore) Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0250.026
United Engineers Ltd2.642.622.632.642.652.66
United Engineers Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.75
United Envirotech Ltd1.5851.561.571.581.601.62
United Fiber System Ltd0.850.7500.8000.8500.9000.950
United Food Holdings Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
United Global Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
United Industrial Corp Ltd3.323.303.313.323.333.34
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.665
United Overseas Bank Ltd28.0327.6727.8727.9928.2028.33
United Overseas Insurance Ltd8.07.857.908.078.108.25
Universal Resource and Services Ltd0.170.1400.1540.1730.1860.204
UOB-Kay Hian Holdings Ltd1.391.371.381.391.401.41
UOL Group Ltd9.199.089.139.199.249.30
UPP Holdings Ltd0.2650.2590.2630.2630.2680.269
USP Group Ltd0.1870.1820.1840.1890.1900.196
Vallianz Holdings Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.016
ValueMax Group Ltd0.290.2860.2880.2920.2930.296
Valuetronics Holdings Ltd0.930.9080.9200.9270.9400.948
Vard Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Vashion Group Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Venture Corporation Ltd24.322.9023.7024.0324.9025.29
Versalink Holdings Ltd0.1230.1160.1200.1210.1260.128
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
VGO Corporation Ltd0.1780.1760.1770.1790.1790.180
Vibrant Group Ltd0.380.3740.3780.3780.3830.384
VibroPower Corporation Ltd0.1380.1340.1360.1400.1400.144
Vicom Limited5.785.735.755.795.815.85
Vicplas International Ltd0.1010.0950.0980.0990.1040.105
Viking Offshore and Marine Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Viva Industrial Trust0.940.9300.9350.9400.9450.950
WE Holdings Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Wee Hur Holdings Ltd0.2550.2420.2500.2520.2600.263
Weiye Holdings Ltd0.420.4160.4180.4220.4230.426
Wheelock Properties (Singapore) Ltd1.971.931.951.961.981.99
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.05
Wilmar International Ltd3.173.123.143.173.203.22
Wilton Resources Corporation Ltd0.070.0610.0660.0680.0740.075
Wing Tai Holdings Ltd2.362.332.342.362.382.39
Wong Fong Industries Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
World Precision Machinery Ltd0.210.2040.2080.2080.2120.214
XinRen Aluminum Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
XMH Holdings Ltd0.1040.0990.1010.1060.1070.112
XMH Holdings Ltd0.270.2350.2550.2630.2850.295
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0150.016
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.6650.6460.6580.6600.6720.676
Xyec Holdings Co.0.30.2940.2970.2980.3020.304
Yamada Green Resources Ltd0.330.2930.3050.3470.3550.392
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding (Holdings) Ltd1.641.551.601.631.681.71
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Yanlord Land Group Ltd1.831.691.771.801.891.93
Yeo Hiap Seng Ltd1.241.241.241.241.241.24
YHI International Ltd0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.425
YHI International Ltd0.1560.1550.1560.1560.1560.157
Ying Li International Real Estate Ltd0.1520.1480.1500.1520.1540.156
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.530.5240.5280.5280.5330.534
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
Yong Xin International Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Yongmao Holdings Ltd0.5050.4990.5020.5030.5070.509
Yongnam Holdings Ltd0.3450.3390.3420.3430.3480.349
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Zhongmin Baihui Retail Group Ltd0.920.9200.9200.9200.9200.920
Zhongxin Fruit and Juice Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
ZICO Holdings Inc0.2450.2390.2420.2430.2480.249
Ziwo Holdings Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.