Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Singapore Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
3Cnergy Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
800 Super Holdings Ltd1.191.161.171.181.191.201.211.22
8Telecom International Holdings Co Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.096
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.4890.4540.4610.4750.4820.4960.5030.517
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
AA Group Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
ABF Spore Bd Ind Fd Units1.1411.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
ABR Holdings Ltd0.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.805
Abterra Ltd0.080.0630.0670.0730.0770.0830.0870.093
Accordia Golf Trust0.710.7020.7030.7070.7080.7120.7130.717
Ace Achieve Infocom Ltd0.0120.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.0130.015
Achieva Ltd0.0410.0370.0390.0400.0420.0430.0450.046
Acma Ltd0.30.2670.2730.2870.2930.3070.3130.327
Acromec Ltd0.250.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.257
Action Asia Ltd0.1890.1880.1880.1890.1890.1900.1900.191
Addvalue Technologies Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Advance SCT Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Advanced Holdings Ltd0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
Advanced Integrated Manufacturing Corp Ltd0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
Advanced Systems Automation Limited0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Advancer Global Ltd0.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.285
Adventus Holdings Ltd0.0110.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.012
AEI Corporation Ltd0.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.885
AEM Holdings Ltd4.163.603.773.974.144.344.514.71
AGV Group Ltd0.1230.1150.1160.1200.1210.1250.1260.130
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.371.351.361.361.371.371.381.38
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Aims Property Securities Fund1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Aims Property Securities Fund1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Albedo Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Alliance Mineral Assets Ltd0.4150.3870.3980.4070.4180.4270.4380.447
Allied Technologies Ltd0.0710.0680.0700.0700.0720.0720.0740.074
Alpha Energy Holdings Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Amara Holdings Ltd0.560.5370.5430.5520.5580.5670.5730.582
Amplefield Ltd0.0520.0470.0490.0500.0520.0530.0550.056
Amtek Engineering Ltd0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0430.0400.0410.0420.0430.0440.0450.046
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.0480.0350.0370.0430.0450.0510.0530.059
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.310.2270.2430.2770.2930.3270.3430.377
AnnAik Ltd0.1250.1100.1130.1190.1220.1280.1310.137
Annica Holdings Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AP Oil International Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
ARA Asset Management Ltd1.7751.771.771.771.781.781.781.78
Armarda Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Artivision Technologies Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.880.8670.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.897
Ascendas India Trust1.141.111.121.131.141.151.161.17
Ascendas Real Estate Investment Trust2.762.702.722.742.762.782.802.82
Ascott Residence Trust1.251.241.241.251.251.261.261.27
Asia Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.1020.1000.1010.1010.1020.1020.1030.103
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.0150.0100.0120.0130.0150.0160.0180.019
Asia-Pacific Strategic Investments Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Asiamedic Ltd0.0650.0640.0640.0650.0650.0660.0660.067
Asian Micro Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Asian Pay Television Trust0.580.5720.5730.5770.5780.5820.5830.587
AsiaPhos Limited0.0330.0290.0300.0320.0330.0350.0360.038
Asiasons Capital Ltd0.0020.0010.0010.0020.0020.0030.0030.004
Asiatic Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Asiatravel.com Holdings Ltd0.0520.0400.0430.0470.0500.0540.0570.061
ASL Marine Holdings Ltd0.1330.1190.1220.1280.1310.1370.1400.146
Aspial Corporation Ltd0.240.2250.2300.2350.2400.2450.2500.255
Astaka Holdings Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Asti Holdings Ltd0.0850.0820.0830.0840.0850.0860.0870.088
Atlantic Navigation Holdings (Singapore) Limited0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Auric Pacific Group Ltd1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
AusGroup Ltd0.0520.0440.0460.0490.0510.0540.0560.059
AusNet Services1.811.781.791.801.811.821.831.84
Avi-Tech Electronics Ltd0.480.4670.4730.4770.4830.4870.4930.497
AVIC International Maritime Holdings Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
AVJennings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Axcelasia Inc0.080.0550.0600.0700.0750.0850.0900.100
Azeus Systems Holdings Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Aztech Group Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Baidu Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 1/10 Sh -A-175.0175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
Baker Technology Ltd0.6550.6230.6320.6430.6520.6630.6720.683
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Baker Technology Ltd0.1470.1450.1460.1460.1470.1470.1480.148
Ban Leong Technologies Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Banyan Tree Holdings Ltd0.640.6200.6300.6350.6450.6500.6600.665
BBR Holdings (S) Ltd0.2450.2370.2380.2420.2430.2470.2480.252
Beng Kuang Marine Ltd0.0960.0780.0810.0890.0920.1000.1030.111
Best World International Ltd2.882.772.792.842.862.912.932.98
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.0790.0670.0700.0740.0770.0810.0840.088
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.260.2030.2270.2430.2670.2830.3070.323
BHG Retail REIT0.810.7330.7570.7830.8070.8330.8570.883
Biosensors International Group Ltd0.830.8150.8200.8250.8300.8350.8400.845
BlackGold Natural Resources Ltd0.0990.0930.0960.0970.1000.1010.1040.105
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.0880.0830.0850.0870.0890.0910.0930.095
Blumont Group Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
Boardroom Ltd0.660.6430.6470.6530.6570.6630.6670.673
Bonvests Holdings Ltd1.41.371.371.391.391.411.411.43
Boustead Projects Ltd0.890.8130.8370.8630.8870.9130.9370.963
Boustead Singapore Ltd0.8450.8300.8350.8400.8450.8500.8550.860
BRC Asia Ltd1.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
BreadTalk Group Ltd1.731.681.701.711.731.741.761.77
British & Malayan Trustees Ltd3.53.503.503.503.503.503.503.50
Broadway Industrial Group Ltd0.1250.1210.1230.1240.1260.1270.1290.130
Brook Crompton Holdings Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Brooke Asia Ltd0.1510.1330.1360.1440.1470.1550.1580.166
Bukit Sembawang Estates Ltd6.556.446.466.516.536.586.606.65
Bumitama Agri Ltd0.7450.7300.7350.7400.7450.7500.7550.760
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.750.7370.7430.7470.7530.7570.7630.767
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.180.1770.1780.1790.1800.1810.1820.183
C&G Environmental Protection Holdings Ltd0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
Cache Logistics Trust0.880.8650.8700.8750.8800.8850.8900.895
Cacola Furniture International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Cambridge Industrial Trust0.570.5550.5600.5650.5700.5750.5800.585
CapitaCommercial Trust1.911.851.881.891.921.931.961.97
CapitaLand Ltd3.853.793.803.833.843.873.883.91
CapitaMall Trust2.051.992.022.032.062.072.102.11
CapitaRetail China Trust1.631.601.621.621.641.641.661.66
Captii Ltd0.60.5830.5870.5930.5970.6030.6070.613
Casa Holdings Ltd0.070.0580.0610.0650.0680.0720.0750.079
CCFH Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
CDL Hospitality Real Estate Investment Trust1.821.761.791.801.831.841.871.88
CDW Holding Ltd0.1370.1190.1220.1300.1330.1410.1440.152
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0030.0000.0010.0020.0030.0040.0050.006
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0790.0740.0750.0770.0780.0800.0810.083
CEFC International Ltd0.0950.0830.0870.0910.0950.0990.1030.107
CEI Contract Manufacturing Ltd1.031.011.021.021.031.031.041.04
Centurion Corporation Ltd0.5450.5280.5320.5380.5420.5480.5520.558
CFM Holdings Ltd0.0410.0360.0380.0390.0410.0420.0440.045
CH Offshore Ltd0.280.2230.2470.2630.2870.3030.3270.343
Challenger Technologies Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
Changjiang Fertilizer Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Changtian Plastic & Chemical Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ChangYou com Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 2 Shs -A-27.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.76
Charisma Energy Services Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
Chasen Holdings Ltd0.080.0700.0730.0760.0790.0820.0850.088
Chaswood Resources Holdings Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Chemical Industries (Far East) Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Cheung Woh Technologies Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Chew's Group Ltd0.490.4830.4870.4880.4920.4930.4970.498
China Auto Electronics Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
China Aviation Oil (Singapore) Corporation Ltd1.671.641.641.661.661.681.681.70
China Bearing (Singapore) Ltd0.0260.0230.0230.0250.0250.0270.0270.029
China Environment Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.039
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
China Essence Group Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
China Everbright Water Ltd0.460.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.477
China Fibretech Ltd1.51.301.401.451.551.601.701.75
China Fishery Group Ltd0.0760.0700.0730.0740.0770.0780.0810.082
China Flexible Packaging Holdings Ltd1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
China Gaoxian Fibre Fabric Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
China Great Land Holdings Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.018
China Haida Ltd0.0240.0160.0170.0210.0220.0260.0270.031
China Hongcheng Holdings Ltd0.0080.0000.0020.0050.0070.0100.0120.015
China International Holdings Ltd0.5350.2270.2880.4120.4730.5970.6580.782
China Jinjiang Shs USD0.650.6030.6170.6330.6470.6630.6770.693
China Jishan Holdings Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.180.1300.1400.1600.1700.1900.2000.220
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
China Kunda Technology Holdings Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
China Merchants Holdings (Pacific) Ltd1.0050.9981.001.001.011.011.011.01
China Merchants Property Development Co Ltd18.118.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.10
China Mining International Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
China Minzhong Food Corporation Ltd1.21.181.181.191.201.201.211.22
China Mobile Shs Sponsored ADR Repr 5 Shs56.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.54
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.070.0670.0680.0690.0700.0710.0720.073
China Oilfield Technology Services Group Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
China Southern Air Shs -H- Sponsored ADRs Repr 50 Shs -H-17.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.42
China Sports International Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
China Star Food Group Ltd0.0880.0840.0850.0870.0880.0900.0910.093
China Sunsine Chemical Holdings Ltd1.081.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
China Taisan Technology Group Holdings Ltd0.0140.0110.0120.0130.0140.0150.0160.017
China Yongsheng Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0310.0320.0320.033
China Yuanbang Property Holdings Ltd0.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.181
Chinasing Investment Holdings Ltd0.0140.0050.0080.0110.0140.0170.0200.023
Chinese Global Investors Group Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Chip Eng Seng Corporation Ltd1.071.001.021.041.061.081.101.12
Chiwayland International Ltd0.1950.1930.1940.1940.1950.1950.1960.196
Choo Chiang Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Chosen Holdings Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Chuan Hup Holdings Ltd0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
City Developments Ltd13.313.1313.1713.2413.2813.3513.3913.46
City Developments Ltd1.1251.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
Cityneon Holdings Ltd1.061.021.031.051.061.081.091.11
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
CitySpring Infrastructure Trust0.580.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.5930.597
Civmec Ltd0.560.5270.5330.5470.5530.5670.5730.587
CMC Infocomm Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
CNA Group Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
CNMC Goldmine Holdings Ltd0.280.2570.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.302
Cogent Holdings Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Colex Holdings Ltd0.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.415
Combine Will International Holdings Ltd0.960.9430.9470.9530.9570.9630.9670.973
ComfortDelGro Corporation Ltd2.152.032.062.112.142.192.222.27
Communication Design International Ltd0.0730.0700.0710.0720.0730.0740.0750.076
Compact Metal Industries Ltd0.0420.0390.0410.0410.0430.0430.0450.045
Cordlife Group Ltd0.80.7920.7930.7970.7980.8020.8030.807
Cortina Holdings Ltd0.780.6470.7130.7470.8130.8470.9130.947
Cosco Corporation (Singapore) Ltd0.5150.4930.5020.5080.5170.5230.5320.538
CosmoSteel Holdings Ltd0.110.1060.1080.1090.1110.1120.1140.115
Courage Marine Group Ltd0.980.9300.9400.9600.9700.9901.001.02
Courts Asia Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
CPH Ltd0.0080.0050.0060.0070.0080.0090.0100.011
Craft Print International Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Creative Technology Ltd1.191.151.171.181.201.211.231.24
Croesus Retail Trust1.1651.161.161.161.171.171.171.17
CSC Holdings Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
CSE Global Ltd0.360.3530.3570.3580.3620.3630.3670.368
CWT LTD2.332.302.302.322.322.342.342.36
Dairy Farm International Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)8.598.218.318.458.558.698.798.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Dapai International Holdings Co Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Darco Water Technologies Ltd0.510.4770.4830.4970.5030.5170.5230.537
Datapulse Technology Ltd0.350.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.358
DBS Bank Ltd106.32106.20106.25106.29106.34106.38106.43106.47
DBS Capital Funding II87.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.55
DBS Group Holdings Ltd26.8426.2926.4226.6326.7626.9727.1027.31
DBXT CNXN 172.79172.57172.54172.67172.64172.77172.74172.87
DBXT ES50 62.0462.0362.0162.0362.0162.0362.0162.03
DBXT FTSE C50 46.2645.8645.8346.0546.0246.2446.2146.43
DBXT FTSE VIETN 38.1937.1237.3637.7838.0238.4438.6839.10
DBXT GS D100 36.1936.1236.0936.1436.1136.1636.1336.18
DBXT MSCI AC AJ 50.6150.5050.3950.5050.3950.5050.3950.50
DBXT MSCI ACAJH 1.7751.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
DBXT MSCI BANGL 1.2251.231.231.231.231.231.231.23
DBXT MSCI BRAZ 5.1815.185.185.185.185.185.185.18
DBXT MSCI CHINA 21.4521.3921.3321.3921.3321.3921.3321.39
DBXT MSCI EM 4.254.214.214.234.234.254.254.27
DBXT MSCI EM AS 4.764.634.644.704.714.774.784.84
DBXT MSCI INDIA 13.2413.2113.1713.2113.1713.2113.1713.21
DBXT MSCI INDO 17.4117.0617.1317.2717.3417.4817.5517.69
DBXT MSCI KOREA 82.3681.0381.8082.0882.8583.1383.9084.18
DBXT MSCI PAKI 1.9841.992.001.992.001.992.001.99
DBXT MSCI PHIL 2.1392.112.132.132.152.162.172.18
DBXT MSCI RUS C 2.8972.902.912.902.912.902.912.90
DBXT MSCI TAIW 30.9230.9931.0630.9931.0630.9931.0630.99
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
DBXT MSCI WORLD 6.146.146.136.146.136.146.136.14
DBXT S&P 500 ID 14.5214.5214.5314.5314.5414.5414.5514.55
DBXT2 AUD CASH 226.24226.16226.08226.16226.08226.16226.08226.16
DBXT2 MI ABF IG 10.7710.7610.7610.7610.7610.7610.7610.76
DBXT2 US TIL 284.32283.99283.65283.99283.65283.99283.65283.99
Debao Property Development Ltd0.0280.0210.0230.0250.0270.0290.0310.033
Debao Property Development Ltd0.1760.1670.1690.1730.1750.1790.1810.185
Declout Ltd0.0920.0820.0840.0880.0900.0940.0960.100
Del Monte Pacific Ltd0.280.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
Delong Holdings Ltd3.833.423.513.673.763.924.014.17
Delong Holdings Ltd0.0650.0580.0620.0630.0670.0680.0720.073
Design Studio Group Ltd0.550.5300.5400.5450.5550.5600.5700.575
Digiland International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
DMX Technologies Group Ltd0.1090.0970.1000.1040.1070.1110.1140.118
Dragon Group International Ltd0.0360.0340.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.037
Dukang Distillers Holdings Ltd0.260.2430.2470.2530.2570.2630.2670.273
Dutech Holdings Ltd0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
Duty Free International Ltd0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
Dyna-Mac Holdings Ltd0.1420.1340.1370.1400.1430.1460.1490.152
Dynamic Colours Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
E2-Capital Holdings Ltd0.0860.0830.0850.0850.0870.0870.0890.089
Eastern Holdings Ltd0.430.4050.4100.4200.4250.4350.4400.450
Eastgate Technology Ltd0.0190.0080.0100.0150.0170.0220.0240.029
EC World Real Estate Investment Trust0.770.7630.7670.7680.7720.7730.7770.778
ecoWise Holdings Ltd0.050.0470.0490.0490.0510.0510.0530.053
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Edition Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Eindec Corporation Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd1.711.611.641.671.701.731.761.79
Elektromotive Group Ltd0.001-0.002-0.0000.0000.0020.0020.0040.004
Ellipsiz Ltd0.7950.7620.7680.7820.7880.8020.8080.822
EMAS Offshore Ltd0.050.0390.0420.0460.0490.0530.0560.060
EMS Energy Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
EnGro Corporation Ltd0.9350.9270.9280.9320.9330.9370.9380.942
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.380.3720.3730.3770.3780.3820.3830.387
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.0860.0760.0780.0820.0840.0880.0900.094
Enviro-Hub Holdings Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Epicentre Holdings Ltd0.0730.0650.0660.0700.0710.0750.0760.080
Equation Summit Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
ES Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.041
Eu Yan Sang International Ltd0.60.5500.5600.5800.5900.6100.6200.640
Eucon Holding Ltd0.0390.0360.0380.0380.0400.0400.0420.042
euNetworks Group Ltd1.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.16
Europtronic Group Ltd0.0020.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
EuroSports Global Ltd0.2250.2100.2150.2200.2250.2300.2350.240
Excelpoint Technology Ltd0.660.6100.6200.6400.6500.6700.6800.700
Ezion Holdings Ltd0.1970.1600.1780.1880.2060.2160.2340.244
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.013
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.5350.5270.5280.5320.5330.5370.5380.542
Fabchem China Ltd0.1850.1770.1780.1820.1830.1870.1880.192
Falcon Energy Group Ltd0.0850.0810.0820.0840.0850.0870.0880.090
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Far East Group Ltd0.0720.0670.0690.0710.0730.0750.0770.079
Far East Hospitality Trust0.760.7350.7400.7500.7550.7650.7700.780
Far East Orchard Ltd1.521.441.471.491.521.541.571.59
Federal International (2000) Ltd0.3950.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.4020.403
Figtree Holdings Ltd0.1790.1570.1620.1700.1750.1830.1880.196
First Real Estate Investment Trust1.411.391.401.401.411.411.421.42
First Resources Ltd1.881.831.851.861.881.891.911.92
First Ship Lease Trust0.0920.0880.0890.0910.0920.0940.0950.097
First Sponsor Group Ltd1.411.381.381.401.401.421.421.44
Fischer Tech Ltd3.02.992.993.003.003.013.013.02
FJ Benjamin Holdings Ltd0.080.0770.0780.0790.0800.0810.0820.083
Food Empire Holdings Ltd0.690.6350.6500.6700.6850.7050.7200.740
Foreland Fabrictech Holdings Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.849.839.839.849.849.859.859.86
Fragrance Group Ltd0.160.1580.1590.1590.1600.1600.1610.161
Fraser & Neave Ltd2.582.552.572.572.592.592.612.61
Frasers Centrepoint Ltd2.242.212.222.232.242.252.262.27
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.32.262.272.292.302.322.332.35
Frasers Commercial Trust1.521.481.501.511.531.541.561.57
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.820.8050.8100.8150.8200.8250.8300.835
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.161.131.141.151.161.171.181.19
Frencken Group Ltd0.630.5920.6030.6170.6280.6420.6530.667
Fu Yu Corporation Ltd0.2050.1900.1950.2000.2050.2100.2150.220
Fuji Offset Plates Manufacturing Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Fujian Zhenyun Plastics Industry Co Ltd0.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.149
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Full Apex (Holdings) Ltd0.030.0250.0270.0290.0310.0330.0350.037
Fuxing China Group Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
G K Goh Holdings Ltd1.11.091.091.101.101.111.111.12
Gallant Venture Ltd0.1310.1300.1300.1310.1310.1320.1320.133
Gaylin Holdings Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
GCCP Resources Ltd0.0320.0290.0300.0310.0320.0330.0340.035
GDS Global Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Genting Hong Kong Ltd0.2050.1900.1950.2000.2050.2100.2150.220
Genting Singapore PLC1.331.321.321.331.331.341.341.35
Geo Energy Resources Limited0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
GKE Corporation Ltd0.1010.0940.0960.0980.1000.1020.1040.106
Global Invacom Group Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Global Logistic Properties Ltd3.373.343.353.363.373.383.393.40
Global Palm Resources Holdings Ltd0.350.3420.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.357
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.320.2870.3030.3120.3280.3370.3530.362
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Global Testing Corporation Ltd1.081.041.051.071.081.101.111.13
Global Yellow Pages Ltd0.1940.1830.1850.1900.1920.1970.1990.204
GMG Global Ltd0.4550.4020.4180.4370.4530.4720.4880.507
Golden Agri-Resources Ltd0.3850.3680.3720.3780.3820.3880.3920.398
Golden Energy and Resources Ltd0.440.3830.3970.4180.4320.4530.4670.488
Golden Ocean Group Limited0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Goodland Group Ltd0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
GP Batteries International Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
GP Industries Ltd0.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.745
Grand Banks Yachts Ltd0.330.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.3370.338
Great Eastern Holdings Ltd30.6430.0130.2530.4530.6930.8931.1331.33
Great Group Holdings Ltd0.0090.0060.0070.0080.0090.0100.0110.012
Green Build Technology Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
GRP Ltd0.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.198
GS Holdings Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
GSH Corporation Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
GSS Energy Ltd0.1610.1570.1580.1600.1610.1630.1640.166
GuocoLand Ltd2.332.272.282.312.322.352.362.39
GuocoLeisure Ltd0.880.8650.8700.8750.8800.8850.8900.895
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.163
Hai Leck Holdings Ltd0.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.585
Halcyon Agri Corporation Ltd0.660.6380.6470.6530.6620.6680.6770.683
Hanwell Holdings Ltd0.3150.3070.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.322
Haw Par Corporation Ltd12.1611.9812.0712.1112.2012.2412.3312.37
HC Surgical Specialists Ltd0.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.715
Health Management International Ltd0.6750.6670.6680.6720.6730.6770.6780.682
Healthway Medical Corp Ltd0.0570.0560.0560.0570.0570.0580.0580.059
Heatec Jietong Holdings Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.062
Heeton Holdings Ltd0.6150.6000.6050.6100.6150.6200.6250.630
Hengxin Technology Ltd0.330.2880.3070.3180.3370.3480.3670.378
Hengyang Petrochemical Logistics Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
HG Metal Manufacturing Ltd0.0350.0300.0310.0330.0340.0360.0370.039
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hi-P International Ltd2.01.911.951.972.012.032.072.09
Hiap Hoe Ltd0.930.9130.9170.9230.9270.9330.9370.943
Hiap Seng Engineering Ltd0.1390.1350.1360.1380.1390.1410.1420.144
Hiap Tong Corporation Ltd0.1180.1110.1130.1150.1170.1190.1210.123
HL Global Enterprises Ltd0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
HLH Group Ltd0.0070.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Ho Bee Land Ltd2.572.522.542.552.572.582.602.61
Hock Lian Seng Holdings Ltd0.510.5030.5070.5080.5120.5130.5170.518
Hoe Leong Corporation Ltd0.0310.0270.0290.0300.0320.0330.0350.036
Hong Fok Corporation Ltd0.890.8520.8630.8770.8880.9020.9130.927
Hong Leong Asia Ltd1.171.091.121.141.171.191.221.24
Hong Leong Finance Ltd2.712.672.682.702.712.732.742.76
Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd7.086.947.017.047.117.147.217.24
Hor Kew Corporation Ltd0.440.4330.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.448
Hosen Group Ltd0.050.0470.0480.0490.0500.0510.0520.053
Hotel Grand Central Ltd1.451.431.441.441.451.451.461.46
Hotel Properties Ltd3.853.793.803.833.843.873.883.91
Hotel Royal Ltd4.053.953.974.014.034.074.094.13
Hotung Investment Holdings Limited2.061.921.972.012.062.102.152.19
HTL International Holdings Ltd0.9950.9880.9920.9930.9970.9981.001.00
Hu An Cable Holdings Ltd0.0080.0060.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.009
Huan Hsin Holdings Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Huationg Global Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
HupSteel Ltd0.8750.8500.8550.8650.8700.8800.8850.895
Hutchison Port Holdings Trust0.4050.3920.3980.4020.4080.4120.4180.422
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
HWA Hong Corporation Ltd0.330.3050.3100.3200.3250.3350.3400.350
Hyflux Ltd0.380.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.397
Hyflux Ltd92.091.6791.7391.8791.9392.0792.1392.27
ICP Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
IEV Holdings Ltd0.0520.0490.0500.0510.0520.0530.0540.055
iFAST Corporation Ltd0.920.9070.9130.9170.9230.9270.9330.937
IFS Capital Ltd0.2850.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.293
IHH Healthcare Bhd1.991.981.981.991.992.002.002.01
IndiaBulls Properties Investment Trust0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
Infinio Group Ltd0.0030.0010.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
Informatics Education Ltd0.0280.0170.0210.0250.0290.0330.0370.041
Informatics Education Ltd0.0950.0720.0800.0880.0960.1040.1120.120
Innopac Holdings Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
InnoTek Ltd0.410.3880.3970.4030.4120.4180.4270.433
Innovalues Ltd1.0050.9981.001.001.011.011.011.01
International Healthway Corporation Ltd0.1460.1400.1430.1440.1470.1480.1510.152
International Press SoftCom Ltd0.020.0150.0160.0180.0190.0210.0220.024
Interra Resources Ltd0.0730.0670.0680.0710.0720.0750.0760.079
Intraco Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
IPC Corp Ltd0.4150.3850.3950.4050.4150.4250.4350.445
Ipco International Ltd0.0040.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
IPS Securex Holdings Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
IREIT Global0.7950.7880.7920.7930.7970.7980.8020.803
ISDN Holdings Ltd0.230.2220.2230.2270.2280.2320.2330.237
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ISEC Healthcare Ltd0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
Isetan (Singapore) Ltd3.953.783.823.883.923.984.024.08
iShs MSCI Ind Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.629.509.549.589.629.669.709.74
iShs MSCI Sing Shs9.469.469.469.469.469.469.469.46
ISOTeam Ltd0.350.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.358
ISR Capital Limited0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
ITE Electric Co Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
iX Biopharma Ltd0.190.1770.1830.1870.1930.1970.2030.207
Jacks International Ltd0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Jackspeed Corporation Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Jadason Enterprises Ltd0.0830.0790.0800.0820.0830.0850.0860.088
Japan Foods Holding Ltd0.460.4430.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.473
Japfa Ltd0.50.4850.4900.4950.5000.5050.5100.515
Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd40.039.3539.5639.7839.9940.2140.4240.64
Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd64.4962.3863.3163.9064.8365.4266.3566.94
Jardine Strategic Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)40.8339.2539.8340.3340.9141.4141.9942.49
Jason Holdings Ltd0.0620.0610.0610.0620.0620.0630.0630.064
Jason Marine Group Ltd0.150.1300.1340.1420.1460.1540.1580.166
Jasper Investments Ltd0.0210.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.022
Jaya Holdings Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
JB Foods Ltd0.60.5750.5800.5900.5950.6050.6100.620
JEP Holdings Ltd0.0720.0660.0690.0700.0730.0740.0770.078
JES International Holdings Ltd0.0260.0170.0210.0230.0270.0290.0330.035
Jiutian Chemical Group Ltd0.0790.0750.0760.0780.0790.0810.0820.084
Joyas International Holdings Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jubilee Industries Holdings Ltd0.0440.0410.0410.0430.0430.0450.0450.047
Jumbo Group Ltd0.60.5930.5970.5980.6020.6030.6070.608
Junma Tyre Cord Co Ltd0.20.1980.1990.1990.2000.2000.2010.201
k1 Ventures Ltd0.760.7430.7470.7530.7570.7630.7670.773
Karin Technology Holdings Ltd0.3450.3200.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.365
Katrina Group Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Kencana Agri ltd0.1320.1280.1300.1310.1330.1340.1360.137
Kencana Agri ltd0.30.2500.2600.2800.2900.3100.3200.340
Keong Hong Holdings Ltd0.6750.6250.6450.6600.6800.6950.7150.730
Keppel Corporation Ltd8.698.168.268.488.588.808.909.12
Keppel DC REIT1.461.421.431.451.461.481.491.51
Keppel Infrastructure Trust1.1361.131.131.131.141.141.141.14
Keppel Land Ltd4.454.344.384.414.454.484.524.55
Keppel REIT1.321.301.311.311.321.321.331.33
Keppel Telecommunications & Transportation Ltd1.691.651.661.681.691.711.721.74
Khong Guan Flour Milling Ltd2.121.921.972.042.092.162.212.28
Kim Heng Offshore & Marine Holdings Ltd0.1010.0960.0980.0990.1010.1020.1040.105
King Wan Corporation Ltd0.1530.1350.1380.1460.1490.1570.1600.168
Kingboard Copper Foil Holdings Ltd0.370.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.3770.383
Kingsmen Creatives Ltd0.630.6130.6170.6230.6270.6330.6370.643
Kitchen Culture Holdings Ltd0.170.1030.1170.1430.1570.1830.1970.223
KLW Holdings Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
Koda Ltd0.80.7670.7830.7920.8080.8170.8330.842
Koh Brothers Eco Engineering Ltd0.090.0850.0860.0880.0890.0910.0920.094
Koh Brothers Group Ltd0.3550.3380.3420.3480.3520.3580.3620.368
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Koon Holdings Ltd0.090.0730.0770.0830.0870.0930.0970.103
KOP Ltd0.0890.0870.0880.0880.0890.0890.0900.090
Kori Holdings Limited0.420.3030.3270.3730.3970.4430.4670.513
Koyo International Ltd0.0720.0650.0670.0690.0710.0730.0750.077
KrisEnergy Ltd0.1150.1040.1080.1110.1150.1180.1220.125
KS Energy Ltd0.040.0270.0290.0350.0370.0430.0450.051
KSH Holdings Ltd0.830.8070.8130.8220.8280.8370.8430.852
KTL Global Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
Lafe Corporation Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
LanTroVision (S) Ltd3.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.24
Lasseters International Holdings Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
LCD Global Investments Ltd0.220.2050.2100.2150.2200.2250.2300.235
Leader Environmental Technologies Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Lee Metal Group Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Lereno Bio-Chem Ltd0.0110.0080.0080.0100.0100.0120.0120.014
Ley Choon Group Holdings Ltd0.0440.0410.0410.0430.0430.0450.0450.047
LH Group Ltd1.0050.9370.9680.9871.021.041.071.09
LHN Ltd0.2350.2200.2250.2300.2350.2400.2450.250
LHT Holdings Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Li Heng Chemical Fibre Technologies Ltd0.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.985
Lian Beng Group Ltd0.7850.7550.7650.7750.7850.7950.8050.815
Libra Group Ltd0.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.137
LifeBrandz Ltd0.0040.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Linair Technologies Ltd0.020.0110.0150.0170.0210.0230.0270.029
Linc Energy Ltd0.0890.0690.0790.0840.0940.0990.1090.114
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Linc Energy Ltd0.0460.0380.0420.0440.0480.0500.0540.056
Lindeteves-Jacoberg Limited0.0420.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.0450.047
Lion Asiapac Ltd0.5250.5170.5180.5220.5230.5270.5280.532
LionGold Corp Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.4050.3980.4020.4030.4070.4080.4120.413
Lizhong Wheel Group Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Logistics Holdings Ltd0.250.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.258
Longcheer Holdings Ltd0.50.4000.4200.4600.4800.5200.5400.580
Lonza Group AG73.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.69
Lorenzo International Ltd0.0360.0290.0310.0330.0350.0370.0390.041
LottVision Ltd0.240.1730.1870.2130.2270.2530.2670.293
Low Keng Huat Singapore Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Loyz Energy Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
LTC Corporation Ltd0.6450.6220.6280.6370.6430.6520.6580.667
Lum Chang Holdings Ltd0.3950.3650.3750.3850.3950.4050.4150.425
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Luxking Group Holdings Ltd0.3550.2950.3250.3400.3700.3850.4150.430
Luzhou Bio-chem Technology Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Lyxor ETF Thai Act.-C USD172.88173.25173.63173.25173.63173.25173.63173.25
Lyxor ETF C R/C Parts -USD1.821.641.721.771.851.901.982.03
Lyxor ETF Em Mkts Parts -C USD14.0213.8613.9113.9614.0114.0614.1114.16
Lyxor ETF Jap Parts -USD1.251.221.221.241.241.261.261.28
Lyxor ETF Korea Parts -USD7.277.257.247.257.247.257.247.25
Lyxor ETF MS Indo Act.-C USD108.86108.47108.11108.49108.13108.51108.15108.53
Lyxor ETF World Parts USD2.2342.222.222.232.232.242.242.25
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lyxor Russia Parts -USD4.064.054.044.054.044.054.044.05
M Development Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
M1 Ltd1.871.791.811.841.861.891.911.94
Magnus Energy Group Ltd0.0020.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Malaysia Smelting Corp Bhd1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Mandarin Oriental International Ltd2.132.072.092.112.132.152.172.19
Manhattan Resources Ltd0.090.0430.0530.0710.0810.0990.1090.127
Mann Seng Metal International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd0.320.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.327
Manulife US REIT0.9550.9170.9280.9420.9530.9670.9780.992
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.651.611.621.641.651.671.681.70
Mapletree Greater China Commercial Trust1.261.251.251.261.261.271.271.28
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.071.972.012.042.082.112.152.18
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.381.351.351.371.371.391.391.41
Marco Polo Marine Ltd0.0590.0570.0580.0580.0590.0590.0600.060
Mary Chia Holdings Ltd0.1110.1090.1100.1100.1110.1110.1120.112
Matex International Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Maxi-Cash Financial Services Corporation Ltd0.1610.1600.1600.1610.1610.1620.1620.163
mDR Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Medtecs International Corporation Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Megachem Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Memstar Technology Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Memtech International Ltd1.281.201.221.251.271.301.321.35
Memtech International Ltd0.1310.1280.1290.1300.1310.1320.1330.134
Mencast Holdings Ltd0.120.1130.1160.1180.1210.1230.1260.128
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mercator Lines (Singapore) Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.021
Mermaid Maritime Public Company Ltd0.1590.1480.1520.1550.1590.1620.1660.169
Metal Component Engineering Ltd0.0380.0370.0370.0380.0380.0390.0390.040
Metech International Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Metro Holdings Ltd1.191.161.171.181.191.201.211.22
Mewah International Inc0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
MFS Technology Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Micro-Mechanics (Holdings) Ltd2.442.392.412.422.442.452.472.48
Midas Holdings Ltd0.160.1560.1570.1590.1600.1620.1630.165
Mirach Energy Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Miyoshi Ltd0.080.0770.0770.0790.0790.0810.0810.083
mm2 Asia Ltd0.870.8320.8430.8570.8680.8820.8930.907
mm2 Asia Ltd0.530.5150.5200.5250.5300.5350.5400.545
Moneymax Financial Services Ltd0.1850.1830.1840.1840.1850.1850.1860.186
Moya Holdings Asia Ltd0.0980.0970.0970.0980.0980.0990.0990.100
MS Holdings Ltd0.1140.0910.0950.1050.1090.1190.1230.133
MTQ Corporation Ltd0.40.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.4100.415
Multi-Chem Ltd0.8650.8370.8480.8570.8680.8770.8880.897
Mun Siong Engineering Ltd0.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.067
MYP Ltd0.1460.1280.1310.1390.1420.1500.1530.161
Nam Cheong Ltd0.020.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Nam Lee Pressed Metal Industries Ltd0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.405
Natural Cool Holdings Ltd0.0950.0780.0820.0880.0920.0980.1020.108
NauticAWT Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Neo Group Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd1.31.291.301.301.301.301.311.31
Nera Telecommunications Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Net Pacific Financial Holdings Ltd0.0460.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.0470.048
New Silkroutes Group Ltd0.2850.2720.2780.2820.2880.2920.2980.302
New Toyo International Holdings Ltd0.2650.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.272
New Wave Holdings Ltd0.0130.0090.0110.0120.0140.0150.0170.018
Next-Generation Satellite Communications Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
NH Ceramics Ltd0.370.3300.3400.3550.3650.3800.3900.405
Nico Steel Holdings Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Nippecraft Ltd0.0550.0520.0540.0540.0560.0560.0580.058
Nobel Design Holdings Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Noble Group Ltd0.1310.1090.1160.1230.1300.1370.1440.151
Noel Gifts International Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Nomura Holdings Inc-46.0-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000
Nordic Group Ltd0.5750.5670.5680.5720.5730.5770.5780.582
Novo Group Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
NSL Ltd1.41.371.371.391.391.411.411.43
Ntegrator International Ltd0.0150.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.016
OCBC Capital Corporation97.33897.3497.3497.3497.3497.3497.3497.34
OCBC Capital Corporation (2008)103.55103.42103.48103.52103.58103.62103.68103.72
Ocean Sky International Ltd0.050.0230.0340.0420.0530.0610.0720.080
Oceanus Group Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.011
OEL (Holdings) Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
OKH Global Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
OKP Holdings Ltd0.350.3430.3470.3480.3520.3530.3570.358
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Olam International Ltd2.222.112.152.192.232.272.312.35
Old Chang Kee Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
OLS Enterprise Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Oriental Group Ltd0.1140.0990.1020.1080.1110.1170.1200.126
Osim International Ltd1.391.381.381.391.391.391.391.40
Ossia International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Otto Marine Ltd0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
OUE Commercial Real Estate Investment Trust0.750.7350.7400.7450.7500.7550.7600.765
OUE Hospitality Trust0.890.8830.8870.8880.8920.8930.8970.898
OUE Ltd2.142.012.042.092.122.172.202.25
Ouhua Energy Holdings Ltd0.0310.0130.0220.0260.0350.0390.0480.052
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd13.2413.0313.0913.1613.2213.2913.3513.42
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Overseas Education Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Oxley Holdings Ltd0.720.6900.7000.7100.7200.7300.7400.750
P99 Holdings Ltd0.0320.0290.0290.0310.0310.0330.0330.035
PACC Offshore Services Holdings Ltd0.440.4080.4170.4280.4370.4480.4570.468
Pacific Andes Resources Development Ltd0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.023
Pacific Century Regional Developments Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Pacific Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.0070.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Pacific Radiance Ltd0.1150.1070.1100.1130.1160.1190.1220.125
Pan Asian Holdings Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Pan Hong Property Group Ltd0.3250.2930.3020.3130.3220.3330.3420.353
Pan Ocean Co.7.17.107.107.107.107.107.107.10
Pan-United Corporation Ltd0.4150.3920.3980.4070.4130.4220.4280.437
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Parkson retail Asia Ltd0.0770.0700.0720.0740.0760.0780.0800.082
Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust3.02.952.962.982.993.013.023.04
Pavillon Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
PCI Ltd0.930.9000.9100.9200.9300.9400.9500.960
PEC Ltd.0.670.6550.6600.6650.6700.6750.6800.685
Penguin International Ltd0.3750.3180.3320.3530.3670.3880.4020.423
Penguin International Ltd0.1120.1040.1070.1090.1120.1140.1170.119
Perennial Real Estate Holdings Ltd0.8750.8620.8680.8720.8780.8820.8880.892
Petra Foods Ltd1.551.491.501.531.541.571.581.61
Ph SGX APAC Div Shs Reg S1.0371.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Pharmesis International Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
PlastoForm Holdings Ltd0.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.126
Plato Capital Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
PNE Industries Ltd1.121.111.111.121.121.131.131.14
PNE Micron Holdings Ltd0.0360.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.038
Poh Tiong Choon Logistics Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Polaris Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pollux Properties Ltd0.0360.0290.0330.0340.0380.0390.0430.044
Popular Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Powermatic Data Systems Ltd1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
Procurri Corporation Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Progen Holdings Ltd0.0510.0490.0500.0500.0510.0510.0520.052
Prudential PLC27.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.48
PS Group Holdings Ltd0.10.0550.0640.0820.0910.1090.1180.136
PSL Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pteris Global Limited0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Q & M Dental Group (Singapore) Ltd0.6350.6180.6220.6280.6320.6380.6420.648
QAF Ltd1.131.121.121.131.131.141.141.15
Qian Hu Corporation Ltd0.1870.1830.1850.1860.1880.1890.1910.192
QingMei Group Holdings Ltd0.0130.0090.0100.0120.0130.0150.0160.018
QT Vascular Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.017
Raffles Education Corporation Ltd0.270.2470.2530.2620.2680.2770.2830.292
Raffles Medical Group Ltd4.614.554.574.594.614.634.654.67
Raffles Medical Group Ltd1.141.091.111.121.141.151.171.18
Raffles United Holdings Ltd0.180.1320.1410.1610.1700.1900.1990.219
Ramba Energy Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Regal International Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Religare Health Trust0.820.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.8330.837
Renewable Energy Asia Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Resources Prima Group Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
Rex International Holding Ltd0.0690.0610.0640.0660.0690.0710.0740.076
RH Petrogas Ltd0.1080.0880.0940.1010.1070.1140.1200.127
Rickmers Maritime0.0260.0230.0240.0250.0260.0270.0280.029
Riverstone Holdings Ltd1.111.061.081.091.111.121.141.15
Rotary Engineering Ltd0.4550.4480.4520.4530.4570.4580.4620.463
Rowsley Ltd0.1320.1240.1270.1290.1320.1340.1370.139
Roxy-Pacific Holdings Ltd0.590.5570.5630.5770.5830.5970.6030.617
Ryobi Kiso Holdings Ltd0.1750.1650.1670.1710.1730.1770.1790.183
S i2i Ltd0.4-0.1330.1330.2670.5330.6670.9331.07
S i2i Ltd2.92.752.792.852.892.952.993.05
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sabana Shari'ah Compliant Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust0.4150.4070.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.422
Saizen Real Estate Investment Trust0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Sakae Holdings Ltd0.2250.2180.2220.2230.2270.2280.2320.233
Samko Timber Ltd0.0320.0250.0270.0290.0310.0330.0350.037
Samudera Shipping Line Ltd0.230.2230.2270.2280.2320.2330.2370.238
San Teh Ltd0.2050.1580.1820.1930.2170.2280.2520.263
Santak Holdings Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.0950.0840.0860.0910.0930.0980.1000.105
Sarine Technologies Ltd1.161.101.111.141.151.181.191.22
SATS Ltd5.715.535.605.665.735.795.865.92
SBI Offshore Ltd0.0730.0720.0720.0730.0730.0740.0740.075
SBS Transit Ltd2.532.502.512.522.532.542.552.56
Second Chance Properties Ltd0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
Secura Group Ltd0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
Select Group Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Sembcorp Industries Ltd3.523.263.333.423.493.583.653.74
Sembcorp Marine Ltd2.572.332.392.482.542.632.692.78
Serial System Ltd0.1640.1630.1630.1640.1640.1650.1650.166
Seroja Investments Ltd0.0450.0390.0410.0430.0450.0470.0490.051
Serrano Ltd0.0310.0230.0260.0280.0310.0330.0360.038
Shanghai Turbo Enterprises Ltd1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Shangri-La Asia Ltd18.817.7317.9518.3718.5919.0119.2319.65
SHC Capital Asia Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0410.0420.0420.043
Sheng Siong Group Ltd0.940.9250.9300.9350.9400.9450.9500.955
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SHS Holdings Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
SIA Engineering Company Ltd3.253.173.183.223.233.273.283.32
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.1630.1540.1580.1610.1650.1680.1720.175
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.5250.5100.5150.5200.5250.5300.5350.540
Silverlake Axis Ltd0.580.5720.5730.5770.5780.5820.5830.587
Sim Lian Group Ltd1.081.061.071.071.081.081.091.09
Sin Ghee Huat Corporation Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.1390.1310.1340.1360.1390.1410.1440.146
Sinarmas Land Ltd0.3850.3450.3650.3750.3950.4050.4250.435
Sincap Group Ltd0.0210.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.022
Sing Holdings Ltd0.460.4370.4430.4520.4580.4670.4730.482
Sing Investments & Finance Ltd1.591.561.561.581.581.601.601.62
Singapore Airlines Ltd11.210.8310.9111.0511.1311.2711.3511.49
Singapore eDevelopment Limited0.0580.0570.0570.0580.0580.0590.0590.060
Singapore Exchange Ltd8.498.248.308.398.458.548.608.69
Singapore Kitchen Equipment Ltd0.2250.1930.2020.2130.2220.2330.2420.253
Singapore Medical Group Ltd0.6050.5980.6020.6030.6070.6080.6120.613
Singapore O&G Ltd1.41.381.391.401.401.411.421.43
Singapore Post Ltd1.311.281.291.301.311.321.331.34
Singapore Press Holdings Ltd2.682.622.652.662.692.702.732.74
Singapore Reinsurance Corp Ltd0.330.3220.3230.3270.3280.3320.3330.337
Singapore Shipping Corporation Ltd0.30.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.308
Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd3.423.303.333.383.413.463.493.54
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.613.553.573.593.613.633.653.67
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.63.563.573.593.603.623.633.65
Singapore Windsor Holdings Ltd0.360.3470.3530.3570.3630.3670.3730.377
Singapura Finance Ltd1.051.021.021.041.041.061.061.08
SingHaiyi Group Ltd0.1220.1190.1200.1210.1220.1230.1240.125
Sinjia Land Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Sino Construction Ltd0.0050.0030.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.006
Sino Grandness Food Industry Group Ltd0.210.1950.2000.2050.2100.2150.2200.225
Sinostar PEC Holdings Ltd0.2050.1970.1980.2020.2030.2070.2080.212
Sinotel Technologies Ltd0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Sinwa Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Sitra Holdings (International) Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.015
Smartflex Holdings Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
SMJ International Holdings Ltd0.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.155
SMRT Corporation Ltd1.6751.671.671.671.681.681.681.68
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.70.6870.6930.6970.7030.7070.7130.717
Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd0.1680.1530.1600.1640.1710.1750.1820.186
Soo Kee Group Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Soon Lian Holdings Ltd0.0840.0830.0830.0840.0840.0850.0850.086
Soup Restaurant Group Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.150.1330.1370.1430.1470.1530.1570.163
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
SP Corporation Ltd0.860.8470.8530.8570.8630.8670.8730.877
Spackman Entertainment Group Ltd0.1130.1070.1100.1110.1140.1150.1180.119
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF126.83126.27126.44126.63126.80126.99127.16127.35
SPDR S&P500 ETF Trust Units Series -1- ETF283.69283.41283.70283.70283.99283.99284.28284.28
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SPH REIT1.061.041.051.051.061.061.071.07
Spindex Industries Ltd1.121.101.111.111.121.121.131.13
Sri Trang Agro-Industry Public Co Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Stamford Land Corp Ltd0.5150.5000.5050.5100.5150.5200.5250.530
Stamford Tyres Corporation Ltd0.3550.3320.3380.3470.3530.3620.3680.377
STAR Pharmaceutical Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Starburst Holdings Ltd0.430.4130.4170.4230.4270.4330.4370.443
Starhill Global Real Estate Investment Trust0.7750.7600.7650.7700.7750.7800.7850.790
StarHub Ltd2.972.952.962.962.972.972.982.98
Starland Holdings Ltd0.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.123
STATS ChipPAC Ltd0.460.4530.4570.4580.4620.4630.4670.468
Straco Corporation Ltd0.8650.8280.8420.8530.8670.8780.8920.903
Straits Trading Co Ltd2.362.302.322.342.362.382.402.42
Stratech Systems Ltd0.0150.0120.0120.0140.0140.0160.0160.018
Sunlight Group Hldg Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.029
Sunmoon Food Co Ltd0.0950.0900.0910.0930.0940.0960.0970.099
Sunningdale Tech Ltd1.971.911.921.951.961.992.002.03
Sunpower Group Ltd0.5850.5330.5520.5680.5870.6030.6220.638
Sunright Ltd0.9050.8520.8680.8870.9030.9220.9380.957
Suntar Eco-City Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Suntec Real Estate Investment Trust2.172.102.122.152.172.202.222.25
SunVic Chemical Holdings Ltd0.0630.0550.0560.0600.0610.0650.0660.070
Super Group Ltd1.3051.281.281.291.301.311.311.32
SUTL Enterprise Ltd0.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.715
Swee Hong Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.018
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Swiber Holdings Ltd0.1090.1030.1040.1070.1080.1110.1120.115
Swing Media Technology Group Ltd0.460.3930.4070.4330.4470.4730.4870.513
Swissco Holdings Ltd0.0520.0510.0510.0520.0520.0530.0530.054
Sysma Holdings Ltd0.170.1650.1670.1680.1700.1710.1730.174
T T J Holdings Ltd0.3250.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.3280.332
TA Corporation Ltd0.2250.2080.2120.2180.2220.2280.2320.238
Tai Sin Electric Ltd0.4150.4070.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.422
TalkMed Group Ltd0.680.6600.6700.6750.6850.6900.7000.705
Tan Chong International Ltd2.652.602.612.632.642.662.672.69
Tat Hong Holdings Limited0.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.485
Tat Seng Packaging Group Ltd0.820.8030.8070.8130.8170.8230.8270.833
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
Technics Oil & Gas Ltd0.0710.0590.0630.0670.0710.0750.0790.083
Teckwah Industrial Corporation Ltd0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
Tee International Ltd0.1990.1970.1980.1980.1990.1990.2000.200
TEE Land Ltd0.1980.1860.1890.1930.1960.2000.2030.207
Teho International Inc Ltd0.0550.0180.0260.0400.0480.0620.0700.084
TeleChoice International Ltd0.260.2520.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.267
Terratech Group Ltd0.0490.0460.0480.0480.0500.0500.0520.052
Thai Beverage Public Co Ltd0.9250.9020.9080.9170.9230.9320.9380.947
Thakral Corporation Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
The Hour Glass Ltd0.6750.6580.6620.6680.6720.6780.6820.688
The Stratech Group Ltd0.0660.0540.0570.0610.0640.0680.0710.075
The Trendlines Group Ltd0.1560.1490.1510.1530.1550.1570.1590.161
Tianjin Zhong Xin Pharmaceutical Group Corporation Ltd1.061.041.051.051.061.061.071.07
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tiger Airways Holdings Ltd0.460.4470.4530.4570.4630.4670.4730.477
TIH Ltd0.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.535
Tiong Seng Holdings Ltd0.3850.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.392
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.118
TLV Holdings Ltd0.0920.0870.0890.0910.0930.0950.0970.099
TMC Education Corporation Ltd0.0840.0740.0770.0800.0830.0860.0890.092
Top Global Ltd0.240.2150.2200.2300.2350.2450.2500.260
Top Glove Corporation Bhd3.263.083.133.203.253.323.373.44
TOSEI CORP8.4698.478.478.478.478.478.478.47
TPV Technology Ltd0.1850.1800.1810.1830.1840.1860.1870.189
Transcorp Holdings Ltd0.0280.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.030
Transit-Mixed Concrete Ltd0.450.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.450
Travelite Holdings Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Trek 2000 International Ltd0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
Tritech Group Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Triyards Holdings Ltd0.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.084
TSH Corporation Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
TT International Ltd0.0140.0110.0110.0130.0130.0150.0150.017
Tuan Sing Holdings Ltd0.490.4670.4730.4820.4880.4970.5030.512
Tung Lok Restaurants (2000) Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Tye Soon Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
UE E&C Ltd1.251.241.241.251.251.251.251.26
UG Healthcare Corporation Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
UMS Holdings Ltd1.091.041.061.071.091.101.121.13
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Uni-Asia Holdings Ltd1.21.131.151.171.191.211.231.25
Union Steel Holdings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Unionmet (Singapore) Ltd0.0240.0210.0210.0230.0230.0250.0250.027
United Engineers Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
United Engineers Ltd2.622.592.602.612.622.632.642.65
United Envirotech Ltd1.5851.541.561.571.581.601.621.63
United Fiber System Ltd0.850.7000.7500.8000.8500.9000.9501.00
United Food Holdings Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
United Global Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
United Industrial Corp Ltd3.363.293.313.343.363.393.413.44
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.665
United Overseas Bank Ltd28.3727.6727.8128.0928.2328.5128.6528.93
United Overseas Insurance Ltd7.867.677.767.817.907.958.048.09
Universal Resource and Services Ltd0.170.1230.1410.1550.1730.1870.2050.219
UOB-Kay Hian Holdings Ltd1.421.391.401.411.421.431.441.45
UOL Group Ltd9.299.199.219.259.279.319.339.37
UPP Holdings Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
USP Group Ltd0.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.194
Vallianz Holdings Ltd0.0160.0130.0130.0150.0150.0170.0170.019
ValueMax Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Valuetronics Holdings Ltd0.9850.9430.9520.9680.9770.9931.001.02
Vard Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Vashion Group Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Venture Corporation Ltd23.923.3623.5823.7423.9624.1224.3424.50
Versalink Holdings Ltd0.1220.1060.1110.1170.1220.1280.1330.139
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
VGO Corporation Ltd0.1790.1780.1780.1790.1790.1800.1800.181
Vibrant Group Ltd0.3750.3600.3650.3700.3750.3800.3850.390
VibroPower Corporation Ltd0.1380.1310.1350.1360.1400.1410.1450.146
Vicom Limited5.85.745.755.785.795.825.835.86
Vicplas International Ltd0.1020.0980.0990.1010.1020.1040.1050.107
Viking Offshore and Marine Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Viva Industrial Trust0.9350.9280.9320.9330.9370.9380.9420.943
WE Holdings Ltd0.0060.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Wee Hur Holdings Ltd0.260.2450.2500.2550.2600.2650.2700.275
Weiye Holdings Ltd0.4150.4080.4120.4130.4170.4180.4220.423
Wheelock Properties (Singapore) Ltd1.991.911.941.961.992.012.042.06
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd1.091.041.051.071.081.101.111.13
Wilmar International Ltd3.213.153.163.193.203.233.243.27
Wilton Resources Corporation Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Wing Tai Holdings Ltd2.412.382.392.402.412.422.432.44
Wong Fong Industries Ltd0.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.187
World Precision Machinery Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
XinRen Aluminum Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
XMH Holdings Ltd0.1040.0960.1000.1020.1060.1080.1120.114
XMH Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.6550.6470.6480.6520.6530.6570.6580.662
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.0140.0110.0110.0130.0130.0150.0150.017
Xyec Holdings Co.0.30.2920.2930.2970.2980.3020.3030.307
Yamada Green Resources Ltd0.330.2630.2970.3130.3470.3630.3970.413
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding (Holdings) Ltd1.591.551.561.581.591.611.621.64
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Yanlord Land Group Ltd1.841.731.781.811.861.891.941.97
Yeo Hiap Seng Ltd1.241.221.231.231.241.241.251.25
YHI International Ltd0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.425
YHI International Ltd0.1560.1550.1550.1560.1560.1570.1570.158
Ying Li International Real Estate Ltd0.1780.1360.1450.1610.1700.1860.1950.211
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.530.5080.5170.5230.5320.5380.5470.553
Yong Xin International Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Yongmao Holdings Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Yongnam Holdings Ltd0.350.3330.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.363
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Zhongmin Baihui Retail Group Ltd0.930.8550.8700.9000.9150.9450.9600.990
Zhongxin Fruit and Juice Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
ZICO Holdings Inc0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Ziwo Holdings Ltd0.0170.0140.0150.0160.0170.0180.0190.020




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.