Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Standard Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Camarilla Pivot Point for Singapore Stock Exchange

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
3Cnergy Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
800 Super Holdings Ltd1.191.181.181.191.191.191.191.191.201.20
8Telecom International Holdings Co Ltd0.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.0960.096
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.4890.4770.4830.4850.4870.4820.4910.4930.4950.501
A-Sonic Aerospace Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
AA Group Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
ABF Spore Bd Ind Fd Units1.1411.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
ABR Holdings Ltd0.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.8050.805
Abterra Ltd0.080.0750.0770.0780.0790.0770.0810.0820.0830.085
Accordia Golf Trust0.710.7070.7090.7090.7100.7080.7100.7110.7110.713
Ace Achieve Infocom Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0110.0120.0120.0130.013
Achieva Ltd0.0410.0390.0400.0400.0410.0420.0410.0420.0420.043
Acma Ltd0.30.2890.2940.2960.2980.2930.3020.3040.3060.311
Acromec Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2480.2500.2510.2510.253
Action Asia Ltd0.1890.1880.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.1890.190
Addvalue Technologies Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Advance SCT Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Advanced Holdings Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
Advanced Integrated Manufacturing Corp Ltd0.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.2050.205
Advanced Systems Automation Limited0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Advancer Global Ltd0.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.2850.285
Adventus Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.012
AEI Corporation Ltd0.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.8850.885
AEM Holdings Ltd4.163.964.064.094.134.144.194.234.264.36
AGV Group Ltd0.1230.1200.1220.1220.1230.1210.1230.1240.1240.126
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.371.361.371.371.371.371.371.371.371.38
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Aims Property Securities Fund1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Aims Property Securities Fund1.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Albedo Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Alibaba Pictures Group Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Alliance Mineral Assets Ltd0.4150.4040.4100.4110.4130.4180.4170.4190.4200.426
Allied Technologies Ltd0.0710.0700.0700.0710.0710.0720.0710.0710.0720.072
Alpha Energy Holdings Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Amara Holdings Ltd0.560.5520.5560.5570.5590.5580.5610.5630.5640.568
Amplefield Ltd0.0520.0500.0510.0510.0520.0520.0520.0530.0530.054
Amtek Engineering Ltd0.820.8140.8170.8180.8190.8170.8210.8220.8230.825
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0440.044
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.0480.0440.0460.0470.0470.0450.0490.0490.0500.052
Anchun International Holdings Ltd0.310.2820.2960.3010.3050.2930.3150.3190.3240.338
AnnAik Ltd0.1250.1200.1230.1230.1240.1220.1260.1270.1270.130
Annica Holdings Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AP Oil International Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
ARA Asset Management Ltd1.7751.771.771.771.771.781.781.781.781.78
Armarda Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Artivision Technologies Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.880.8740.8770.8780.8790.8830.8810.8820.8830.886
Ascendas India Trust1.141.131.131.141.141.141.141.141.151.15
Ascendas Real Estate Investment Trust2.762.742.752.752.762.762.762.772.772.78
Ascott Residence Trust1.251.241.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.26
Asia Enterprises Holdings Ltd0.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.1780.178
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.1020.1010.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.1020.103
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Asia Fashion Holdings Ltd0.0150.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.0150.0160.0160.017
Asia-Pacific Strategic Investments Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Asiamedic Ltd0.0650.0640.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.066
Asian Micro Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Asian Pay Television Trust0.580.5770.5790.5790.5800.5780.5800.5810.5810.583
AsiaPhos Limited0.0330.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.0330.0340.0340.035
Asiasons Capital Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
Asiatic Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Asiatravel.com Holdings Ltd0.0520.0480.0500.0510.0510.0500.0530.0530.0540.056
ASL Marine Holdings Ltd0.1330.1280.1310.1310.1320.1310.1340.1350.1350.138
Aspial Corporation Ltd0.240.2340.2370.2380.2390.2400.2410.2420.2430.246
Astaka Holdings Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Asti Holdings Ltd0.0850.0840.0840.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0860.086
Atlantic Navigation Holdings (Singapore) Limited0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Auric Pacific Group Ltd1.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.651.65
AusGroup Ltd0.0520.0490.0510.0510.0520.0510.0520.0530.0530.055
AusNet Services1.811.801.801.811.811.811.811.811.821.82
Avi-Tech Electronics Ltd0.480.4740.4770.4780.4790.4830.4810.4820.4830.486
AVIC International Maritime Holdings Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
AVJennings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Axcelasia Inc0.080.0720.0760.0770.0790.0750.0810.0830.0840.088
Azeus Systems Holdings Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Aztech Group Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Baidu Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 1/10 Sh -A-175.0175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00175.00
Baker Technology Ltd0.6550.6440.6500.6510.6530.6520.6570.6590.6610.666
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Baker Technology Ltd0.1470.1460.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.1470.148
Ban Leong Technologies Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Banyan Tree Holdings Ltd0.640.6320.6360.6370.6390.6450.6410.6430.6440.648
BBR Holdings (S) Ltd0.2450.2420.2440.2440.2450.2430.2450.2460.2460.248
Beng Kuang Marine Ltd0.0960.0900.0930.0940.0950.0920.0970.0980.0990.102
Best World International Ltd2.882.842.862.872.872.862.892.892.902.92
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.0790.0750.0770.0780.0780.0770.0800.0800.0810.083
BH Global Corporation Ltd0.260.2380.2490.2530.2560.2670.2640.2670.2710.282
BHG Retail REIT0.810.7830.7960.8010.8050.8070.8150.8190.8240.838
Biosensors International Group Ltd0.830.8240.8270.8280.8290.8300.8310.8320.8330.836
BlackGold Natural Resources Ltd0.0990.0970.0980.0980.0990.1000.0990.1000.1000.101
Blue Sky Power Holdings Ltd0.0880.0860.0870.0870.0880.0890.0880.0890.0890.090
Blumont Group Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Boardroom Ltd0.660.6540.6570.6580.6590.6570.6610.6620.6630.666
Bonvests Holdings Ltd1.41.391.391.401.401.391.401.401.411.41
Boustead Projects Ltd0.890.8620.8760.8810.8850.8870.8950.8990.9040.918
Boustead Singapore Ltd0.8450.8390.8420.8430.8440.8450.8460.8470.8480.850
BRC Asia Ltd1.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.471.47
BreadTalk Group Ltd1.731.711.721.721.731.731.731.741.741.75
British & Malayan Trustees Ltd3.53.503.503.503.503.503.503.503.503.50
Broadway Industrial Group Ltd0.1250.1230.1240.1240.1250.1260.1250.1260.1260.127
Brook Crompton Holdings Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Brooke Asia Ltd0.1510.1450.1480.1490.1500.1470.1520.1530.1540.157
Bukit Sembawang Estates Ltd6.556.516.536.546.546.536.566.566.576.59
Bumitama Agri Ltd0.7450.7390.7420.7430.7440.7450.7460.7470.7480.751
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.750.7440.7470.7480.7490.7530.7510.7520.7530.756
Bund Center Investment Ltd0.180.1790.1790.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1810.181
C&G Environmental Protection Holdings Ltd0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
Cache Logistics Trust0.880.8740.8770.8780.8790.8800.8810.8820.8830.886
Cacola Furniture International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Cambridge Industrial Trust0.570.5640.5670.5680.5690.5700.5710.5720.5730.576
CapitaCommercial Trust1.911.891.901.901.911.921.911.921.921.93
CapitaLand Ltd3.853.833.843.843.853.843.853.863.863.87
CapitaMall Trust2.052.032.042.042.052.062.052.062.062.07
CapitaRetail China Trust1.631.621.621.631.631.641.631.631.641.64
Captii Ltd0.60.5940.5970.5980.5990.5970.6010.6020.6030.606
Casa Holdings Ltd0.070.0660.0680.0690.0690.0680.0710.0710.0720.074
CCFH Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
CDL Hospitality Real Estate Investment Trust1.821.801.811.811.821.831.821.831.831.84
CDW Holding Ltd0.1370.1310.1340.1350.1360.1330.1380.1390.1400.143
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0040.004
Cedar Strategic Holdings Ltd0.0790.0770.0780.0780.0790.0780.0790.0800.0800.081
CEFC International Ltd0.0950.0910.0930.0940.0940.0950.0960.0960.0970.099
CEI Contract Manufacturing Ltd1.031.021.031.031.031.031.031.031.031.04
Centurion Corporation Ltd0.5450.5400.5420.5430.5440.5420.5460.5470.5480.551
CFM Holdings Ltd0.0410.0390.0400.0400.0410.0410.0410.0420.0420.043
CH Offshore Ltd0.280.2580.2690.2730.2760.2870.2840.2870.2910.302
Challenger Technologies Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
Changjiang Fertilizer Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Changtian Plastic & Chemical Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
ChangYou com Shs -A- Sponsored ADR Repr 2 Shs -A-27.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.7627.76
Charisma Energy Services Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Chasen Holdings Ltd0.080.0770.0780.0790.0790.0790.0810.0810.0820.083
Chaswood Resources Holdings Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Chemical Industries (Far East) Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
Cheung Woh Technologies Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Chew's Group Ltd0.490.4870.4890.4890.4900.4920.4900.4910.4910.493
China Auto Electronics Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
China Aviation Oil (Singapore) Corporation Ltd1.671.661.661.671.671.661.671.671.681.68
China Bearing (Singapore) Ltd0.0260.0250.0250.0260.0260.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
China Environment Ltd0.0370.0360.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.038
China Environmental Resources Group Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
China Essence Group Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
China Everbright Water Ltd0.460.4550.4570.4580.4590.4630.4610.4620.4630.465
China Fibretech Ltd1.51.421.461.471.491.551.511.531.541.58
China Fishery Group Ltd0.0760.0740.0750.0750.0760.0770.0760.0770.0770.078
China Flexible Packaging Holdings Ltd1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
China Gaoxian Fibre Fabric Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
China Great Land Holdings Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.017
China Haida Ltd0.0240.0210.0230.0230.0240.0220.0240.0250.0250.027
China Hongcheng Holdings Ltd0.0080.0050.0070.0070.0080.0070.0080.0090.0090.011
China International Holdings Ltd0.5350.4330.4840.5010.5180.4730.5520.5690.5860.637
China Jinjiang Shs USD0.650.6340.6420.6450.6470.6470.6530.6560.6580.667
China Jishan Holdings Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
China Kangda Food Co Ltd0.180.1630.1720.1740.1770.1700.1830.1860.1880.196
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
China Kunda Technology Holdings Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
China Merchants Holdings (Pacific) Ltd1.0051.001.001.001.001.011.011.011.011.01
China Merchants Property Development Co Ltd18.118.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.1018.10
China Mining International Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
China Minzhong Food Corporation Ltd1.21.191.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.21
China Mobile Shs Sponsored ADR Repr 5 Shs56.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.5456.54
China New Town Development Company Ltd0.070.0690.0690.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0710.071
China Oilfield Technology Services Group Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
China Southern Air Shs -H- Sponsored ADRs Repr 50 Shs -H-17.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.4217.42
China Sports International Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
China Star Food Group Ltd0.0880.0860.0870.0870.0880.0880.0880.0890.0890.090
China Sunsine Chemical Holdings Ltd1.081.061.071.071.081.091.081.091.091.10
China Taisan Technology Group Holdings Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0150.015
China Yongsheng Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
China Yuanbang Property Holdings Ltd0.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.1810.181
Chinasing Investment Holdings Ltd0.0140.0110.0120.0130.0130.0140.0150.0150.0160.017
Chinese Global Investors Group Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Chip Eng Seng Corporation Ltd1.071.051.061.061.071.061.071.081.081.09
Chiwayland International Ltd0.1950.1940.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.196
Choo Chiang Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Chosen Holdings Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Chuan Hup Holdings Ltd0.320.3170.3190.3190.3200.3220.3200.3210.3210.323
City Developments Ltd13.313.2413.2713.2813.2913.2813.3113.3213.3313.36
City Developments Ltd1.1251.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.12
Cityneon Holdings Ltd1.061.041.051.051.061.061.061.071.071.08
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
CitySpring Infrastructure Trust0.580.5740.5770.5780.5790.5830.5810.5820.5830.586
Civmec Ltd0.560.5490.5540.5560.5580.5530.5620.5640.5660.571
CMC Infocomm Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
CNA Group Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
CNMC Goldmine Holdings Ltd0.280.2720.2760.2770.2790.2780.2810.2830.2840.288
Cogent Holdings Ltd1.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.01
Colex Holdings Ltd0.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.415
Combine Will International Holdings Ltd0.960.9540.9570.9580.9590.9570.9610.9620.9630.966
ComfortDelGro Corporation Ltd2.152.112.132.142.142.142.162.162.172.19
Communication Design International Ltd0.0730.0720.0720.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0740.074
Compact Metal Industries Ltd0.0420.0410.0410.0420.0420.0430.0420.0420.0430.043
Cordlife Group Ltd0.80.7970.7990.7990.8000.7980.8000.8010.8010.803
Cortina Holdings Ltd0.780.7250.7530.7620.7710.8130.7890.7980.8080.835
Cosco Corporation (Singapore) Ltd0.5150.5070.5110.5120.5140.5170.5160.5180.5190.523
CosmoSteel Holdings Ltd0.110.1080.1090.1090.1100.1110.1100.1110.1110.112
Courage Marine Group Ltd0.980.9640.9720.9740.9770.9700.9830.9860.9880.996
Courts Asia Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
CPH Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0090.009
Craft Print International Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Creative Technology Ltd1.191.171.181.181.191.201.191.201.201.21
Croesus Retail Trust1.1651.161.161.161.161.171.171.171.171.17
CSC Holdings Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.031
CSE Global Ltd0.360.3570.3590.3590.3600.3620.3600.3610.3610.363
CWT LTD2.332.322.322.332.332.322.332.332.342.34
Dairy Farm International Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)8.598.468.528.558.578.558.618.638.668.72
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Dapai International Holdings Co Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Darco Water Technologies Ltd0.510.4990.5040.5060.5080.5030.5120.5140.5160.521
Datapulse Technology Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3520.3500.3510.3510.353
DBS Bank Ltd106.32106.27106.30106.30106.31106.34106.33106.34106.34106.37
DBS Capital Funding II87.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5587.55
DBS Group Holdings Ltd26.8426.6526.7526.7826.8126.7626.8726.9026.9327.03
DBXT CNXN 172.79172.73172.76172.77172.78172.64172.80172.81172.82172.84
DBXT ES50 62.0462.0462.0462.0462.0462.0162.0462.0462.0462.04
DBXT FTSE C50 46.2646.1646.2146.2346.2446.0246.2846.2946.3146.36
DBXT FTSE VIETN 38.1937.8338.0138.0738.1338.0238.2538.3138.3738.55
DBXT GS D100 36.1936.1836.1836.1936.1936.1136.1936.1936.2036.20
DBXT MSCI AC AJ 50.6150.6150.6150.6150.6150.3950.6150.6150.6150.61
DBXT MSCI ACAJH 1.7751.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
DBXT MSCI BANGL 1.2251.221.221.221.221.231.221.221.221.22
DBXT MSCI BRAZ 5.1815.185.185.185.185.185.185.185.185.18
DBXT MSCI CHINA 21.4521.4521.4521.4521.4521.3321.4521.4521.4521.45
DBXT MSCI EM 4.254.244.244.254.254.234.254.254.264.26
DBXT MSCI EM AS 4.764.724.744.754.754.714.774.774.784.80
DBXT MSCI INDIA 13.2413.2413.2413.2413.2413.1713.2413.2413.2413.24
DBXT MSCI INDO 17.4117.2917.3517.3717.3917.3417.4317.4517.4717.53
DBXT MSCI KOREA 82.3681.7882.0782.1782.2682.8582.4682.5582.6582.94
DBXT MSCI PAKI 1.9841.981.981.981.982.001.981.981.981.98
DBXT MSCI PHIL 2.1392.132.132.132.142.152.142.142.152.15
DBXT MSCI RUS C 2.8972.902.902.902.902.912.902.902.902.90
DBXT MSCI TAIW 30.9230.9230.9230.9230.9231.0630.9230.9230.9230.92
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
DBXT MSCI WORLD 6.146.146.146.146.146.136.146.146.146.14
DBXT S&P 500 ID 14.5214.5114.5214.5214.5214.5414.5214.5214.5214.53
DBXT2 AUD CASH 226.24226.24226.24226.24226.24226.08226.24226.24226.24226.24
DBXT2 MI ABF IG 10.7710.7710.7710.7710.7710.7610.7710.7710.7710.77
DBXT2 US TIL 284.32284.32284.32284.32284.32283.65284.32284.32284.32284.32
Debao Property Development Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0270.0280.0270.0280.0290.0290.030
Debao Property Development Ltd0.1760.1730.1740.1750.1750.1750.1770.1770.1780.179
Declout Ltd0.0920.0890.0900.0910.0910.0900.0930.0930.0940.095
Del Monte Pacific Ltd0.280.2750.2770.2780.2790.2800.2810.2820.2830.286
Delong Holdings Ltd3.833.693.763.783.813.763.853.883.903.97
Delong Holdings Ltd0.0650.0620.0640.0640.0650.0670.0650.0660.0660.068
Design Studio Group Ltd0.550.5420.5460.5470.5490.5550.5510.5530.5540.558
Digiland International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
DMX Technologies Group Ltd0.1090.1050.1070.1080.1080.1070.1100.1100.1110.113
Dragon Group International Ltd0.0360.0350.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.037
Dukang Distillers Holdings Ltd0.260.2540.2570.2580.2590.2570.2610.2620.2630.266
Dutech Holdings Ltd0.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.3450.345
Duty Free International Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
Dyna-Mac Holdings Ltd0.1420.1390.1400.1410.1410.1430.1430.1430.1440.145
Dynamic Colours Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
E2-Capital Holdings Ltd0.0860.0850.0850.0860.0860.0870.0860.0860.0870.087
Eastern Holdings Ltd0.430.4220.4260.4270.4290.4250.4310.4330.4340.438
Eastgate Technology Ltd0.0190.0150.0170.0180.0180.0170.0200.0200.0210.023
EC World Real Estate Investment Trust0.770.7670.7690.7690.7700.7720.7700.7710.7710.773
ecoWise Holdings Ltd0.050.0490.0490.0500.0500.0510.0500.0500.0510.051
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Edition Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Eindec Corporation Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Elec & Eltek International Co Ltd1.711.681.691.701.701.701.721.721.731.74
Elektromotive Group Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0010.0010.0020.002
Ellipsiz Ltd0.7950.7840.7900.7910.7930.7880.7970.7990.8010.806
EMAS Offshore Ltd0.050.0460.0480.0490.0490.0490.0510.0510.0520.054
EMS Energy Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
EnGro Corporation Ltd0.9350.9320.9340.9340.9350.9330.9350.9360.9360.938
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.380.3770.3790.3790.3800.3780.3800.3810.3810.383
Envictus International Holdings Ltd0.0860.0830.0840.0850.0850.0840.0870.0870.0880.089
Enviro-Hub Holdings Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Epicentre Holdings Ltd0.0730.0700.0720.0720.0730.0710.0730.0740.0740.076
Equation Summit Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.017
ES Group (Holdings) Ltd0.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.041
Eu Yan Sang International Ltd0.60.5830.5920.5940.5970.5900.6030.6050.6080.616
Eucon Holding Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0400.0390.0390.0400.040
euNetworks Group Ltd1.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.16
Europtronic Group Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
EuroSports Global Ltd0.2250.2200.2220.2230.2240.2250.2260.2270.2280.230
Excelpoint Technology Ltd0.660.6440.6520.6550.6570.6500.6630.6660.6680.677
Ezion Holdings Ltd0.1970.1820.1890.1920.1940.2060.2000.2020.2050.212
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.0110.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.012
Ezra Holdings Ltd0.5350.5320.5340.5340.5350.5330.5350.5360.5360.538
Fabchem China Ltd0.1850.1820.1840.1840.1850.1830.1850.1860.1860.188
Falcon Energy Group Ltd0.0850.0830.0840.0840.0850.0850.0850.0860.0860.087
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Far East Group Ltd0.0720.0700.0710.0710.0720.0730.0720.0730.0730.074
Far East Hospitality Trust0.760.7520.7560.7570.7590.7550.7610.7630.7640.768
Far East Orchard Ltd1.521.491.511.511.521.521.521.531.531.55
Federal International (2000) Ltd0.3950.3920.3940.3940.3950.3970.3950.3960.3960.398
Figtree Holdings Ltd0.1790.1720.1750.1770.1780.1750.1800.1810.1830.186
First Real Estate Investment Trust1.411.401.411.411.411.411.411.411.411.42
First Resources Ltd1.881.861.871.871.881.881.881.891.891.90
First Ship Lease Trust0.0920.0900.0910.0910.0920.0920.0920.0930.0930.094
First Sponsor Group Ltd1.411.401.401.411.411.401.411.411.421.42
Fischer Tech Ltd3.02.993.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.01
FJ Benjamin Holdings Ltd0.080.0790.0790.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0810.081
Food Empire Holdings Ltd0.690.6710.6800.6840.6870.6850.6930.6960.7000.709
Foreland Fabrictech Holdings Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust9.849.839.849.849.849.849.849.849.849.85
Fragrance Group Ltd0.160.1590.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.161
Fraser & Neave Ltd2.582.572.572.582.582.592.582.582.592.59
Frasers Centrepoint Ltd2.242.232.232.242.242.242.242.242.252.25
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.32.282.292.292.302.302.302.312.312.32
Frasers Commercial Trust1.521.501.511.511.521.531.521.531.531.54
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.820.8140.8170.8180.8190.8200.8210.8220.8230.826
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.161.151.151.161.161.161.161.161.171.17
Frencken Group Ltd0.630.6160.6230.6250.6280.6280.6320.6350.6370.644
Fu Yu Corporation Ltd0.2050.2000.2020.2030.2040.2050.2060.2070.2080.210
Fuji Offset Plates Manufacturing Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Fujian Zhenyun Plastics Industry Co Ltd0.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.1490.149
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Full Apex (Holdings) Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0310.0300.0310.0310.032
Fuxing China Group Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
G K Goh Holdings Ltd1.11.091.101.101.101.101.101.101.101.11
Gallant Venture Ltd0.1310.1300.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.132
Gaylin Holdings Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
GCCP Resources Ltd0.0320.0310.0310.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0330.033
GDS Global Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Genting Hong Kong Ltd0.2050.2000.2020.2030.2040.2050.2060.2070.2080.210
Genting Singapore PLC1.331.321.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.34
Geo Energy Resources Limited0.2650.2620.2640.2640.2650.2670.2650.2660.2660.268
GKE Corporation Ltd0.1010.0990.1000.1000.1010.1000.1010.1020.1020.103
Global Invacom Group Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Global Logistic Properties Ltd3.373.363.363.373.373.373.373.373.383.38
Global Palm Resources Holdings Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3480.3500.3510.3510.353
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.3650.365
Global Premium Hotels Ltd0.320.3060.3130.3150.3180.3280.3220.3250.3270.334
Global Tech (Holdings) Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Global Testing Corporation Ltd1.081.061.071.071.081.081.081.091.091.10
Global Yellow Pages Ltd0.1940.1900.1920.1930.1930.1920.1950.1950.1960.198
GMG Global Ltd0.4550.4360.4450.4490.4520.4530.4580.4610.4650.474
Golden Agri-Resources Ltd0.3850.3800.3820.3830.3840.3820.3860.3870.3880.390
Golden Energy and Resources Ltd0.440.4210.4300.4340.4370.4320.4430.4460.4500.459
Golden Ocean Group Limited0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Goodland Group Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2530.2550.2560.2560.258
GP Batteries International Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
GP Industries Ltd0.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.7450.745
Grand Banks Yachts Ltd0.330.3270.3290.3290.3300.3320.3300.3310.3310.333
Great Eastern Holdings Ltd30.6430.4030.5230.5630.6030.6930.6830.7230.7630.88
Great Group Holdings Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0100.010
Green Build Technology Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
GRP Ltd0.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.1980.198
GS Holdings Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
GSH Corporation Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
GSS Energy Ltd0.1610.1590.1600.1600.1610.1610.1610.1620.1620.163
GuocoLand Ltd2.332.312.322.322.332.322.332.342.342.35
GuocoLeisure Ltd0.880.8740.8770.8780.8790.8800.8810.8820.8830.886
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Hafary Holdings Ltd0.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.1630.163
Hai Leck Holdings Ltd0.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.5850.585
Halcyon Agri Corporation Ltd0.660.6520.6560.6570.6590.6620.6610.6630.6640.668
Hanwell Holdings Ltd0.3150.3120.3140.3140.3150.3130.3150.3160.3160.318
Haw Par Corporation Ltd12.1612.0912.1212.1412.1512.2012.1712.1812.2012.23
HC Surgical Specialists Ltd0.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.715
Health Management International Ltd0.6750.6720.6740.6740.6750.6730.6750.6760.6760.678
Healthway Medical Corp Ltd0.0570.0560.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.058
Heatec Jietong Holdings Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.062
Heeton Holdings Ltd0.6150.6090.6120.6130.6140.6150.6160.6170.6180.620
Hengxin Technology Ltd0.330.3140.3220.3240.3270.3370.3330.3360.3380.347
Hengyang Petrochemical Logistics Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
HG Metal Manufacturing Ltd0.0350.0330.0340.0340.0350.0340.0350.0360.0360.037
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hi-P International Ltd2.01.971.981.991.992.012.012.012.022.03
Hiap Hoe Ltd0.930.9240.9270.9280.9290.9270.9310.9320.9330.936
Hiap Seng Engineering Ltd0.1390.1370.1380.1380.1390.1390.1390.1400.1400.141
Hiap Tong Corporation Ltd0.1180.1160.1170.1170.1180.1170.1180.1190.1190.120
HL Global Enterprises Ltd0.490.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.4900.490
HLH Group Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Ho Bee Land Ltd2.572.552.562.562.572.572.572.582.582.59
Hock Lian Seng Holdings Ltd0.510.5070.5090.5090.5100.5120.5100.5110.5110.513
Hoe Leong Corporation Ltd0.0310.0290.0300.0300.0310.0320.0310.0320.0320.033
Hong Fok Corporation Ltd0.890.8760.8830.8850.8880.8880.8920.8950.8970.904
Hong Leong Asia Ltd1.171.141.161.161.171.171.171.181.181.20
Hong Leong Finance Ltd2.712.692.702.702.712.712.712.722.722.73
Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd7.087.027.057.067.077.117.097.107.117.14
Hor Kew Corporation Ltd0.440.4370.4390.4390.4400.4420.4400.4410.4410.443
Hosen Group Ltd0.050.0490.0490.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0510.051
Hotel Grand Central Ltd1.451.441.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.46
Hotel Properties Ltd3.853.833.843.843.853.843.853.863.863.87
Hotel Royal Ltd4.054.024.034.044.044.034.064.064.074.08
Hotung Investment Holdings Limited2.062.012.042.042.052.062.072.082.082.11
HTL International Holdings Ltd0.9950.9920.9940.9940.9950.9970.9950.9960.9960.998
Hu An Cable Holdings Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.009
Huan Hsin Holdings Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Huationg Global Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
HupSteel Ltd0.8750.8670.8710.8720.8740.8700.8760.8780.8790.883
Hutchison Port Holdings Trust0.4050.4000.4020.4030.4040.4080.4060.4070.4080.410
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
HWA Hong Corporation Ltd0.330.3220.3260.3270.3290.3250.3310.3330.3340.338
Hyflux Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3830.3810.3820.3830.386
Hyflux Ltd92.091.8991.9491.9691.9891.9392.0292.0492.0692.11
ICP Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
IEV Holdings Ltd0.0520.0510.0510.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0530.053
iFAST Corporation Ltd0.920.9140.9170.9180.9190.9230.9210.9220.9230.926
IFS Capital Ltd0.2850.2820.2840.2840.2850.2870.2850.2860.2860.288
IHH Healthcare Bhd1.991.981.991.991.991.991.991.991.992.00
IndiaBulls Properties Investment Trust0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
Indofood Agri Resources Ltd0.4050.4020.4040.4040.4050.4070.4050.4060.4060.408
Infinio Group Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
Informatics Education Ltd0.0280.0240.0260.0270.0270.0290.0290.0290.0300.032
Informatics Education Ltd0.0950.0860.0910.0920.0940.0960.0960.0980.0990.104
Innopac Holdings Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
InnoTek Ltd0.410.4020.4060.4070.4090.4120.4110.4130.4140.418
Innovalues Ltd1.0051.001.001.001.001.011.011.011.011.01
International Healthway Corporation Ltd0.1460.1440.1450.1450.1460.1470.1460.1470.1470.148
International Press SoftCom Ltd0.020.0180.0190.0190.0200.0190.0200.0210.0210.022
Interra Resources Ltd0.0730.0710.0720.0720.0730.0720.0730.0740.0740.075
Intraco Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
IPC Corp Ltd0.4150.4040.4100.4110.4130.4150.4170.4190.4200.426
Ipco International Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
IPS Securex Holdings Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
IREIT Global0.7950.7920.7940.7940.7950.7970.7950.7960.7960.798
ISDN Holdings Ltd0.230.2270.2290.2290.2300.2280.2300.2310.2310.233
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
ISEC Healthcare Ltd0.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.3250.325
Isetan (Singapore) Ltd3.953.903.923.933.943.923.963.973.984.00
iShs MSCI Ind Shares Exchange Traded Fund9.629.589.609.619.619.629.639.639.649.66
iShs MSCI Sing Shs9.469.469.469.469.469.469.469.469.469.46
ISOTeam Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3520.3500.3510.3510.353
ISR Capital Limited0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
ITE Electric Co Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
iX Biopharma Ltd0.190.1840.1870.1880.1890.1930.1910.1920.1930.196
Jacks International Ltd0.980.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.9800.980
Jackspeed Corporation Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Jadason Enterprises Ltd0.0830.0810.0820.0820.0830.0830.0830.0840.0840.085
Japan Foods Holding Ltd0.460.4540.4570.4580.4590.4570.4610.4620.4630.466
Japfa Ltd0.50.4940.4970.4980.4990.5000.5010.5020.5030.506
Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd40.039.7639.8839.9239.9639.9940.0440.0840.1240.24
Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd64.4963.6564.0764.2164.3564.8364.6364.7764.9165.33
Jardine Strategic Holdings Ltd (Bermudas)40.8340.2440.5340.6340.7340.9140.9341.0341.1341.42
Jason Holdings Ltd0.0620.0610.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.063
Jason Marine Group Ltd0.150.1430.1470.1480.1490.1460.1510.1520.1530.157
Jasper Investments Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Jaya Holdings Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
JB Foods Ltd0.60.5920.5960.5970.5990.5950.6010.6030.6040.608
JEP Holdings Ltd0.0720.0700.0710.0710.0720.0730.0720.0730.0730.074
JES International Holdings Ltd0.0260.0230.0240.0250.0250.0270.0270.0270.0280.029
Jiutian Chemical Group Ltd0.0790.0770.0780.0780.0790.0790.0790.0800.0800.081
Joyas International Holdings Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Jubilee Industries Holdings Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0430.0440.0440.0450.045
Jumbo Group Ltd0.60.5970.5990.5990.6000.6020.6000.6010.6010.603
Junma Tyre Cord Co Ltd0.20.1990.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.201
k1 Ventures Ltd0.760.7540.7570.7580.7590.7570.7610.7620.7630.766
Karin Technology Holdings Ltd0.3450.3370.3410.3420.3440.3400.3460.3480.3490.353
Katrina Group Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Kencana Agri ltd0.1320.1300.1310.1310.1320.1330.1320.1330.1330.134
Kencana Agri ltd0.30.2840.2920.2940.2970.2900.3030.3060.3080.316
Keong Hong Holdings Ltd0.6750.6560.6650.6690.6720.6800.6780.6810.6850.694
Keppel Corporation Ltd8.698.518.608.638.668.588.728.758.788.87
Keppel DC REIT1.461.441.451.451.461.461.461.471.471.48
Keppel Infrastructure Trust1.1361.131.131.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Keppel Land Ltd4.454.414.434.444.444.454.464.464.474.49
Keppel REIT1.321.311.321.321.321.321.321.321.321.33
Keppel Telecommunications & Transportation Ltd1.691.671.681.681.691.691.691.701.701.71
Khong Guan Flour Milling Ltd2.122.052.092.102.112.092.132.142.152.19
Kim Heng Offshore & Marine Holdings Ltd0.1010.0990.1000.1000.1010.1010.1010.1020.1020.103
King Wan Corporation Ltd0.1530.1470.1500.1510.1520.1490.1540.1550.1560.159
Kingboard Copper Foil Holdings Ltd0.370.3640.3670.3680.3690.3670.3710.3720.3730.376
Kingsmen Creatives Ltd0.630.6240.6270.6280.6290.6270.6310.6320.6330.636
Kitchen Culture Holdings Ltd0.170.1480.1590.1630.1660.1570.1740.1770.1810.192
KLW Holdings Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.009
Koda Ltd0.80.7860.7930.7950.7980.8080.8020.8050.8070.814
Koh Brothers Eco Engineering Ltd0.090.0880.0890.0890.0900.0890.0900.0910.0910.092
Koh Brothers Group Ltd0.3550.3500.3520.3530.3540.3520.3560.3570.3580.360
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Koon Holdings Ltd0.090.0840.0870.0880.0890.0870.0910.0920.0930.096
KOP Ltd0.0890.0880.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.090
Kori Holdings Limited0.420.3810.4010.4070.4140.3970.4260.4330.4390.458
Koyo International Ltd0.0720.0700.0710.0710.0720.0710.0720.0730.0730.074
KrisEnergy Ltd0.1150.1110.1130.1140.1140.1150.1160.1160.1170.119
KS Energy Ltd0.040.0360.0380.0390.0390.0370.0410.0410.0420.044
KSH Holdings Ltd0.830.8220.8260.8270.8290.8280.8310.8330.8340.838
KTL Global Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.031
Lafe Corporation Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
LanTroVision (S) Ltd3.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.243.24
Lasseters International Holdings Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
LCD Global Investments Ltd0.220.2140.2170.2180.2190.2200.2210.2220.2230.226
Leader Environmental Technologies Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Lee Metal Group Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Lereno Bio-Chem Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0100.0110.0110.0120.012
Ley Choon Group Holdings Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0430.0440.0440.0450.045
LH Group Ltd1.0050.9770.9910.9961.001.021.011.011.021.03
LHN Ltd0.2350.2300.2320.2330.2340.2350.2360.2370.2380.240
LHT Holdings Ltd0.640.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.6400.640
Li Heng Chemical Fibre Technologies Ltd0.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.9850.985
Lian Beng Group Ltd0.7850.7740.7800.7810.7830.7850.7870.7890.7910.796
Libra Group Ltd0.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.1370.137
LifeBrandz Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Linair Technologies Ltd0.020.0170.0180.0190.0190.0210.0210.0210.0220.023
Linc Energy Ltd0.0890.0810.0850.0860.0880.0940.0900.0920.0930.097
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Linc Energy Ltd0.0460.0430.0440.0450.0450.0480.0470.0470.0480.049
Lindeteves-Jacoberg Limited0.0420.0400.0410.0410.0420.0410.0420.0430.0430.044
Lion Asiapac Ltd0.5250.5220.5240.5240.5250.5230.5250.5260.5260.528
LionGold Corp Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.4050.4020.4040.4040.4050.4070.4050.4060.4060.408
Lizhong Wheel Group Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Logistics Holdings Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Longcheer Holdings Ltd0.50.4670.4840.4890.4940.4800.5060.5110.5160.533
Lonza Group AG73.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.6973.69
Lorenzo International Ltd0.0360.0340.0350.0350.0360.0350.0360.0370.0370.038
LottVision Ltd0.240.2180.2290.2330.2360.2270.2440.2470.2510.262
Low Keng Huat Singapore Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Loyz Energy Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
LTC Corporation Ltd0.6450.6370.6410.6420.6440.6430.6460.6480.6490.653
Lum Chang Holdings Ltd0.3950.3840.3900.3910.3930.3950.3970.3990.4000.406
Lung Kee (Bermuda) Holdings Ltd0.660.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.6600.660
Luxking Group Holdings Ltd0.3550.3300.3430.3470.3510.3700.3590.3630.3670.380
Luzhou Bio-chem Technology Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Lyxor ETF Thai Act.-C USD172.88172.88172.88172.88172.88173.63172.88172.88172.88172.88
Lyxor ETF C R/C Parts -USD1.821.751.781.801.811.851.831.841.861.89
Lyxor ETF Em Mkts Parts -C USD14.0213.9613.9914.0014.0114.0114.0314.0414.0514.08
Lyxor ETF Jap Parts -USD1.251.241.241.251.251.241.251.251.261.26
Lyxor ETF Korea Parts -USD7.277.277.277.277.277.247.277.277.277.27
Lyxor ETF MS Indo Act.-C USD108.86108.85108.85108.86108.86108.13108.86108.86108.87108.87
Lyxor ETF World Parts USD2.2342.232.232.232.232.232.232.242.242.24
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Lyxor Russia Parts -USD4.064.064.064.064.064.044.064.064.064.06
M Development Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
M1 Ltd1.871.841.861.861.871.861.871.881.881.90
Magnus Energy Group Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
Malaysia Smelting Corp Bhd1.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.191.19
Mandarin Oriental International Ltd2.132.112.122.122.132.132.132.142.142.15
Manhattan Resources Ltd0.090.0750.0820.0850.0870.0810.0930.0950.0980.105
Mann Seng Metal International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd0.320.3170.3190.3190.3200.3180.3200.3210.3210.323
Manulife US REIT0.9550.9410.9480.9500.9530.9530.9570.9600.9620.969
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.651.631.641.641.651.651.651.661.661.67
Mapletree Greater China Commercial Trust1.261.251.261.261.261.261.261.261.261.27
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.072.032.052.062.062.082.082.082.092.11
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.381.371.371.381.381.371.381.381.391.39
Marco Polo Marine Ltd0.0590.0580.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.060
Mary Chia Holdings Ltd0.1110.1100.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.1110.112
Matex International Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Maxi-Cash Financial Services Corporation Ltd0.1610.1600.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.1610.162
mDR Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Medtecs International Corporation Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Megachem Ltd0.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.3950.395
Memstar Technology Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Memtech International Ltd1.281.251.271.271.281.271.281.291.291.31
Memtech International Ltd0.1310.1300.1300.1310.1310.1310.1310.1310.1320.132
Mencast Holdings Ltd0.120.1170.1190.1190.1200.1210.1200.1210.1210.123
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mercator Lines (Singapore) Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
Mermaid Maritime Public Company Ltd0.1590.1550.1570.1580.1580.1590.1600.1600.1610.163
Metal Component Engineering Ltd0.0380.0370.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.039
Metech International Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
Metro Holdings Ltd1.191.181.181.191.191.191.191.191.201.20
Mewah International Inc0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
MFS Technology Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
Micro-Mechanics (Holdings) Ltd2.442.422.432.432.442.442.442.452.452.46
Midas Holdings Ltd0.160.1580.1590.1590.1600.1600.1600.1610.1610.162
Mirach Energy Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Miyoshi Ltd0.080.0790.0790.0800.0800.0790.0800.0800.0810.081
mm2 Asia Ltd0.870.8560.8630.8650.8680.8680.8720.8750.8770.884
mm2 Asia Ltd0.530.5240.5270.5280.5290.5300.5310.5320.5330.536
Moneymax Financial Services Ltd0.1850.1840.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.186
Moya Holdings Asia Ltd0.0980.0970.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.099
MS Holdings Ltd0.1140.1060.1100.1110.1130.1090.1150.1170.1180.122
MTQ Corporation Ltd0.40.3940.3970.3980.3990.4000.4010.4020.4030.406
Multi-Chem Ltd0.8650.8540.8590.8610.8630.8680.8670.8690.8700.876
Mun Siong Engineering Ltd0.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.0670.067
MYP Ltd0.1460.1400.1430.1440.1450.1420.1470.1480.1490.152
Nam Cheong Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
Nam Lee Pressed Metal Industries Ltd0.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.4050.405
Natural Cool Holdings Ltd0.0950.0900.0920.0930.0940.0920.0960.0970.0980.100
NauticAWT Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Neo Group Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Neptune Orient Lines Ltd1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
Nera Telecommunications Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Net Pacific Financial Holdings Ltd0.0460.0450.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.047
New Silkroutes Group Ltd0.2850.2790.2820.2830.2840.2880.2860.2870.2880.290
New Toyo International Holdings Ltd0.2650.2620.2640.2640.2650.2630.2650.2660.2660.268
New Wave Holdings Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0140.0130.0140.0140.015
Next-Generation Satellite Communications Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
NH Ceramics Ltd0.370.3560.3630.3650.3680.3650.3720.3750.3770.384
Nico Steel Holdings Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
Nippecraft Ltd0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0550.0550.0560.056
Nobel Design Holdings Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Noble Group Ltd0.1310.1230.1270.1280.1300.1300.1320.1340.1350.139
Noel Gifts International Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Nomura Holdings Inc-46.0-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000-46.000
Nordic Group Ltd0.5750.5720.5740.5740.5750.5730.5750.5760.5760.578
Novo Group Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
NSL Ltd1.41.391.391.401.401.391.401.401.411.41
Ntegrator International Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
OCBC Capital Corporation97.33897.3497.3497.3497.3497.3497.3497.3497.3497.34
OCBC Capital Corporation (2008)103.55103.49103.52103.53103.54103.58103.56103.57103.58103.60
Ocean Sky International Ltd0.050.0400.0450.0470.0480.0530.0520.0530.0550.060
Oceanus Group Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
OEL (Holdings) Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
OKH Global Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
OKP Holdings Ltd0.350.3470.3490.3490.3500.3520.3500.3510.3510.353
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Olam International Ltd2.222.182.202.212.212.232.232.232.242.26
Old Chang Kee Ltd0.780.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.7800.780
OLS Enterprise Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Oriental Group Ltd0.1140.1090.1120.1120.1130.1110.1150.1160.1160.119
Osim International Ltd1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Ossia International Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Otto Marine Ltd0.3150.3120.3140.3140.3150.3170.3150.3160.3160.318
OUE Commercial Real Estate Investment Trust0.750.7440.7470.7480.7490.7500.7510.7520.7530.756
OUE Hospitality Trust0.890.8870.8890.8890.8900.8920.8900.8910.8910.893
OUE Ltd2.142.102.122.132.132.122.152.152.162.18
Ouhua Energy Holdings Ltd0.0310.0240.0270.0290.0300.0350.0320.0330.0350.038
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd13.2413.1713.2013.2213.2313.2213.2513.2613.2813.31
Oversea-Chinese Banking Corporation Ltd1.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.02
Overseas Education Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
Oxley Holdings Ltd0.720.7090.7140.7160.7180.7200.7220.7240.7260.731
P99 Holdings Ltd0.0320.0310.0310.0320.0320.0310.0320.0320.0330.033
PACC Offshore Services Holdings Ltd0.440.4290.4340.4360.4380.4370.4420.4440.4460.451
Pacific Andes Resources Development Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.023
Pacific Century Regional Developments Ltd0.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.3750.375
Pacific Healthcare Holdings Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Pacific Radiance Ltd0.1150.1120.1130.1140.1140.1160.1160.1160.1170.118
Pan Asian Holdings Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Pan Hong Property Group Ltd0.3250.3140.3200.3210.3230.3220.3270.3290.3300.336
Pan Ocean Co.7.17.107.107.107.107.107.107.107.107.10
Pan-United Corporation Ltd0.4150.4070.4110.4120.4140.4130.4160.4180.4190.423
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Parkson retail Asia Ltd0.0770.0750.0760.0760.0770.0760.0770.0780.0780.079
Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust3.02.982.992.993.002.993.003.013.013.02
Pavillon Holdings Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
PCI Ltd0.930.9190.9250.9260.9280.9300.9320.9340.9360.941
PEC Ltd.0.670.6640.6670.6680.6690.6700.6710.6720.6730.676
Penguin International Ltd0.3750.3560.3650.3690.3720.3670.3780.3810.3850.394
Penguin International Ltd0.1120.1090.1110.1110.1120.1120.1120.1130.1130.115
Perennial Real Estate Holdings Ltd0.8750.8690.8720.8730.8740.8780.8760.8770.8780.881
Petra Foods Ltd1.551.531.541.541.551.541.551.561.561.57
Ph SGX APAC Div Shs Reg S1.0371.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.04
Pharmesis International Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
PlastoForm Holdings Ltd0.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.1260.126
Plato Capital Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
PNE Industries Ltd1.121.111.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.13
PNE Micron Holdings Ltd0.0360.0350.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.037
Poh Tiong Choon Logistics Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Polaris Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pollux Properties Ltd0.0360.0330.0350.0350.0360.0380.0360.0370.0370.039
Popular Holdings Ltd0.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.3150.315
Powermatic Data Systems Ltd1.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.441.44
Procurri Corporation Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Progen Holdings Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.052
Prudential PLC27.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.4827.48
PS Group Holdings Ltd0.10.0850.0930.0950.0980.0910.1020.1050.1070.115
PSL Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pteris Global Limited0.850.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.8500.850
Q & M Dental Group (Singapore) Ltd0.6350.6300.6320.6330.6340.6320.6360.6370.6380.641
QAF Ltd1.131.121.131.131.131.131.131.131.131.14
Qian Hu Corporation Ltd0.1870.1850.1860.1860.1870.1880.1870.1880.1880.189
QingMei Group Holdings Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
QT Vascular Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
Raffles Education Corporation Ltd0.270.2620.2660.2670.2690.2680.2710.2730.2740.278
Raffles Medical Group Ltd4.614.594.604.604.614.614.614.624.624.63
Raffles Medical Group Ltd1.141.121.131.131.141.141.141.151.151.16
Raffles United Holdings Ltd0.180.1640.1720.1750.1770.1700.1830.1850.1880.196
Ramba Energy Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Regal International Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Religare Health Trust0.820.8140.8170.8180.8190.8230.8210.8220.8230.826
Renewable Energy Asia Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Resources Prima Group Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.027
Rex International Holding Ltd0.0690.0660.0680.0680.0690.0690.0690.0700.0700.072
RH Petrogas Ltd0.1080.1010.1040.1060.1070.1070.1090.1100.1120.115
Rickmers Maritime0.0260.0250.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0270.027
Riverstone Holdings Ltd1.111.091.101.101.111.111.111.121.121.13
Rotary Engineering Ltd0.4550.4520.4540.4540.4550.4570.4550.4560.4560.458
Rowsley Ltd0.1320.1290.1310.1310.1320.1320.1320.1330.1330.135
Roxy-Pacific Holdings Ltd0.590.5790.5840.5860.5880.5830.5920.5940.5960.601
Ryobi Kiso Holdings Ltd0.1750.1720.1730.1740.1740.1730.1760.1760.1770.178
S i2i Ltd0.40.1800.2900.3270.3630.5330.4370.4730.5100.620
S i2i Ltd2.92.842.872.882.892.892.912.922.932.96
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sabana Shari'ah Compliant Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust0.4150.4120.4140.4140.4150.4130.4150.4160.4160.418
Saizen Real Estate Investment Trust0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Sakae Holdings Ltd0.2250.2220.2240.2240.2250.2270.2250.2260.2260.228
Samko Timber Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0320.0310.0320.0330.0330.034
Samudera Shipping Line Ltd0.230.2270.2290.2290.2300.2320.2300.2310.2310.233
San Teh Ltd0.2050.1860.1950.1990.2020.2170.2080.2110.2150.224
Santak Holdings Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Sapphire Corporation Ltd0.0950.0910.0930.0940.0940.0930.0960.0960.0970.099
Sarine Technologies Ltd1.161.141.151.151.161.151.161.171.171.18
SATS Ltd5.715.645.675.695.705.735.725.735.755.78
SBI Offshore Ltd0.0730.0720.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.074
SBS Transit Ltd2.532.522.522.532.532.532.532.532.542.54
Second Chance Properties Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2530.2550.2560.2560.258
Secura Group Ltd0.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.0820.082
Select Group Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Sembcorp Industries Ltd3.523.433.483.493.513.493.533.553.563.61
Sembcorp Marine Ltd2.572.492.532.542.562.542.582.602.612.65
Serial System Ltd0.1640.1630.1640.1640.1640.1640.1640.1640.1640.165
Seroja Investments Ltd0.0450.0430.0440.0440.0450.0450.0450.0460.0460.047
Serrano Ltd0.0310.0280.0300.0300.0310.0310.0310.0320.0320.034
Shanghai Turbo Enterprises Ltd1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Shangri-La Asia Ltd18.818.4518.6218.6818.7418.5918.8618.9218.9819.15
SHC Capital Asia Ltd0.0410.0400.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.042
Sheng Siong Group Ltd0.940.9340.9370.9380.9390.9400.9410.9420.9430.945
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SHS Holdings Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
SIA Engineering Company Ltd3.253.223.243.243.253.233.253.263.263.28
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.1630.1590.1610.1620.1620.1650.1640.1640.1650.167
SIIC Environment Holdings Ltd0.5250.5200.5220.5230.5240.5250.5260.5270.5280.531
Silverlake Axis Ltd0.580.5770.5790.5790.5800.5780.5800.5810.5810.583
Sim Lian Group Ltd1.081.071.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.09
Sin Ghee Huat Corporation Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.1390.1360.1380.1380.1390.1390.1390.1400.1400.142
Sinarmas Land Ltd0.3850.3690.3770.3800.3820.3950.3880.3900.3930.401
Sincap Group Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Sing Holdings Ltd0.460.4520.4560.4570.4590.4580.4610.4630.4640.468
Sing Investments & Finance Ltd1.591.581.581.591.591.581.591.591.601.60
Singapore Airlines Ltd11.211.0811.1411.1611.1811.1311.2211.2411.2611.32
Singapore eDevelopment Limited0.0580.0570.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.059
Singapore Exchange Ltd8.498.418.458.468.488.458.508.528.538.57
Singapore Kitchen Equipment Ltd0.2250.2140.2200.2210.2230.2220.2270.2290.2300.236
Singapore Medical Group Ltd0.6050.6020.6040.6040.6050.6070.6050.6060.6060.608
Singapore O&G Ltd1.41.391.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.41
Singapore Post Ltd1.311.301.301.311.311.311.311.311.321.32
Singapore Press Holdings Ltd2.682.662.672.672.682.692.682.692.692.70
Singapore Reinsurance Corp Ltd0.330.3270.3290.3290.3300.3280.3300.3310.3310.333
Singapore Shipping Corporation Ltd0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.3020.3000.3010.3010.303
Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd3.423.383.403.413.413.413.433.433.443.46
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.613.593.603.603.613.613.613.623.623.63
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Singapore Telecommunications Ltd3.63.583.593.593.603.603.603.613.613.62
Singapore Windsor Holdings Ltd0.360.3540.3570.3580.3590.3630.3610.3620.3630.366
Singapura Finance Ltd1.051.041.041.051.051.041.051.051.061.06
SingHaiyi Group Ltd0.1220.1210.1210.1220.1220.1220.1220.1220.1230.123
Sinjia Land Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Sino Construction Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Sino Grandness Food Industry Group Ltd0.210.2040.2070.2080.2090.2100.2110.2120.2130.216
Sinostar PEC Holdings Ltd0.2050.2020.2040.2040.2050.2030.2050.2060.2060.208
Sinotel Technologies Ltd0.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.1280.128
Sinwa Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Sitra Holdings (International) Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Smartflex Holdings Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
SMJ International Holdings Ltd0.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.155
SMRT Corporation Ltd1.6751.671.671.671.671.681.681.681.681.68
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.70.6940.6970.6980.6990.7030.7010.7020.7030.706
Soilbuild Construction Group Ltd0.1680.1620.1650.1660.1670.1710.1690.1700.1710.174
Soo Kee Group Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Soon Lian Holdings Ltd0.0840.0830.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.085
Soup Restaurant Group Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.150.1450.1470.1480.1490.1470.1510.1520.1530.155
Southern Packaging Group Ltd0.770.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.7700.770
SP Corporation Ltd0.860.8540.8570.8580.8590.8630.8610.8620.8630.866
Spackman Entertainment Group Ltd0.1130.1110.1120.1120.1130.1140.1130.1140.1140.115
SPDR Gold Trust Shs ETF126.83126.63126.73126.76126.80126.80126.86126.90126.93127.03
SPDR S&P500 ETF Trust Units Series -1- ETF283.69283.53283.61283.64283.66283.99283.72283.74283.77283.85
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SPH REIT1.061.051.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.07
Spindex Industries Ltd1.121.111.121.121.121.121.121.121.121.13
Sri Trang Agro-Industry Public Co Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Stamford Land Corp Ltd0.5150.5100.5120.5130.5140.5150.5160.5170.5180.521
Stamford Tyres Corporation Ltd0.3550.3470.3510.3520.3540.3530.3560.3580.3590.363
STAR Pharmaceutical Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Starburst Holdings Ltd0.430.4240.4270.4280.4290.4270.4310.4320.4330.436
Starhill Global Real Estate Investment Trust0.7750.7700.7720.7730.7740.7750.7760.7770.7780.781
StarHub Ltd2.972.962.972.972.972.972.972.972.972.98
Starland Holdings Ltd0.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.1230.123
STATS ChipPAC Ltd0.460.4570.4590.4590.4600.4620.4600.4610.4610.463
Straco Corporation Ltd0.8650.8510.8580.8600.8630.8670.8670.8700.8720.879
Straits Trading Co Ltd2.362.342.352.352.362.362.362.372.372.38
Stratech Systems Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.0140.0150.0150.0160.016
Sunlight Group Hldg Ltd0.0280.0270.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.029
Sunmoon Food Co Ltd0.0950.0930.0940.0940.0950.0940.0950.0960.0960.097
Sunningdale Tech Ltd1.971.951.961.961.971.961.971.981.981.99
Sunpower Group Ltd0.5850.5660.5750.5790.5820.5870.5880.5910.5950.604
Sunright Ltd0.9050.8860.8950.8990.9020.9030.9080.9110.9150.924
Suntar Eco-City Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Suntec Real Estate Investment Trust2.172.142.162.162.172.172.172.182.182.20
SunVic Chemical Holdings Ltd0.0630.0600.0620.0620.0630.0610.0630.0640.0640.066
Super Group Ltd1.3051.301.301.301.301.301.311.311.311.31
SUTL Enterprise Ltd0.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.7150.715
Swee Hong Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.017
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Swiber Holdings Ltd0.1090.1070.1080.1080.1090.1080.1090.1100.1100.111
Swing Media Technology Group Ltd0.460.4380.4490.4530.4560.4470.4640.4670.4710.482
Swissco Holdings Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.053
Sysma Holdings Ltd0.170.1680.1690.1690.1700.1700.1700.1710.1710.172
T T J Holdings Ltd0.3250.3220.3240.3240.3250.3230.3250.3260.3260.328
TA Corporation Ltd0.2250.2200.2220.2230.2240.2220.2260.2270.2280.230
Tai Sin Electric Ltd0.4150.4120.4140.4140.4150.4130.4150.4160.4160.418
TalkMed Group Ltd0.680.6720.6760.6770.6790.6850.6810.6830.6840.688
Tan Chong International Ltd2.652.632.642.642.652.642.652.662.662.67
Tat Hong Holdings Limited0.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.4850.485
Tat Seng Packaging Group Ltd0.820.8140.8170.8180.8190.8170.8210.8220.8230.825
Techcomp (Holdings) Ltd0.320.3170.3190.3190.3200.3220.3200.3210.3210.323
Technics Oil & Gas Ltd0.0710.0670.0690.0700.0700.0710.0720.0720.0730.075
Teckwah Industrial Corporation Ltd0.470.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.4700.470
Tee International Ltd0.1990.1980.1990.1990.1990.1990.1990.1990.1990.200
TEE Land Ltd0.1980.1940.1960.1970.1970.1960.1990.1990.2000.202
Teho International Inc Ltd0.0550.0430.0490.0510.0530.0480.0570.0590.0610.067
TeleChoice International Ltd0.260.2570.2590.2590.2600.2580.2600.2610.2610.263
Terratech Group Ltd0.0490.0480.0480.0490.0490.0500.0490.0490.0500.050
Thai Beverage Public Co Ltd0.9250.9170.9210.9220.9240.9230.9260.9280.9290.933
Thakral Corporation Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
The Hour Glass Ltd0.6750.6700.6720.6730.6740.6720.6760.6770.6780.681
The Stratech Group Ltd0.0660.0620.0640.0650.0650.0640.0670.0670.0680.070
The Trendlines Group Ltd0.1560.1540.1550.1550.1560.1550.1560.1570.1570.158
Tianjin Zhong Xin Pharmaceutical Group Corporation Ltd1.061.051.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.07
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tiger Airways Holdings Ltd0.460.4550.4570.4580.4590.4630.4610.4620.4630.465
TIH Ltd0.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.5350.535
Tiong Seng Holdings Ltd0.3850.3820.3840.3840.3850.3830.3850.3860.3860.388
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
Tiong Woon Corporation Holding Ltd0.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.1180.118
TLV Holdings Ltd0.0920.0900.0910.0910.0920.0930.0920.0930.0930.094
TMC Education Corporation Ltd0.0840.0810.0820.0830.0830.0830.0850.0850.0860.087
Top Global Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2350.2410.2430.2440.248
Top Glove Corporation Bhd3.263.193.233.243.253.253.273.283.293.33
TOSEI CORP8.4698.478.478.478.478.478.478.478.478.47
TPV Technology Ltd0.1850.1830.1840.1840.1850.1840.1850.1860.1860.187
Transcorp Holdings Ltd0.0280.0270.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.029
Transit-Mixed Concrete Ltd0.450.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.450
Travelite Holdings Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Trek 2000 International Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2680.2700.2710.2710.273
Tritech Group Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Triyards Holdings Ltd0.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.0840.084
TSH Corporation Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
TT International Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0130.0140.0140.0150.015
Tuan Sing Holdings Ltd0.490.4820.4860.4870.4890.4880.4910.4930.4940.498
Tung Lok Restaurants (2000) Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Tye Soon Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
UE E&C Ltd1.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.25
UG Healthcare Corporation Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
UMS Holdings Ltd1.091.071.081.081.091.091.091.101.101.11
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Uni-Asia Holdings Ltd1.21.181.191.191.201.191.201.211.211.22
Union Steel Holdings Ltd0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Unionmet (Singapore) Ltd0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0230.0240.0240.0250.025
United Engineers Ltd1.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.751.75
United Engineers Ltd2.622.612.612.622.622.622.622.622.632.63
United Envirotech Ltd1.5851.571.581.581.581.581.591.591.591.60
United Fiber System Ltd0.850.7950.8220.8320.8410.8500.8590.8680.8780.905
United Food Holdings Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
United Global Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
United Industrial Corp Ltd3.363.333.353.353.363.363.363.373.373.39
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.6650.665
United Overseas Bank Ltd28.3728.1428.2528.2928.3328.2328.4128.4528.4928.60
United Overseas Insurance Ltd7.867.787.827.837.857.907.877.897.907.94
Universal Resource and Services Ltd0.170.1520.1610.1640.1670.1730.1730.1760.1790.188
UOB-Kay Hian Holdings Ltd1.421.411.411.421.421.421.421.421.431.43
UOL Group Ltd9.299.269.279.289.289.279.309.309.319.32
UPP Holdings Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
USP Group Ltd0.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.1940.194
Vallianz Holdings Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
ValueMax Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Valuetronics Holdings Ltd0.9850.9710.9780.9800.9830.9770.9870.9900.9920.999
Vard Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Vashion Group Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Venture Corporation Ltd23.923.6923.8023.8323.8723.9623.9323.9724.0024.11
Versalink Holdings Ltd0.1220.1160.1190.1200.1210.1220.1230.1240.1250.128
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
VGO Corporation Ltd0.1790.1780.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.1790.180
Vibrant Group Ltd0.3750.3700.3720.3730.3740.3750.3760.3770.3780.380
VibroPower Corporation Ltd0.1380.1350.1370.1370.1380.1400.1380.1390.1390.141
Vicom Limited5.85.785.795.795.805.795.805.815.815.82
Vicplas International Ltd0.1020.1000.1010.1010.1020.1020.1020.1030.1030.104
Viking Offshore and Marine Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Viva Industrial Trust0.9350.9320.9340.9340.9350.9370.9350.9360.9360.938
WE Holdings Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
Wee Hur Holdings Ltd0.260.2540.2570.2580.2590.2600.2610.2620.2630.266
Weiye Holdings Ltd0.4150.4120.4140.4140.4150.4170.4150.4160.4160.418
Wheelock Properties (Singapore) Ltd1.991.961.981.981.991.991.992.002.002.02
Willas-Array Electronics (Holdings) Ltd1.091.071.081.081.091.081.091.101.101.11
Wilmar International Ltd3.213.193.203.203.213.203.213.223.223.23
Wilton Resources Corporation Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Wing Tai Holdings Ltd2.412.402.402.412.412.412.412.412.422.42
Wong Fong Industries Ltd0.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.1870.187
World Precision Machinery Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
XinRen Aluminum Holdings Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
XMH Holdings Ltd0.1040.1010.1020.1030.1030.1060.1050.1050.1060.107
XMH Holdings Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.6550.6520.6540.6540.6550.6530.6550.6560.6560.658
Xpress Holdings Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0130.0140.0140.0150.015
Xyec Holdings Co.0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.2980.3000.3010.3010.303
Yamada Green Resources Ltd0.330.3020.3160.3210.3250.3470.3350.3390.3440.358
Yangzijiang Shipbuilding (Holdings) Ltd1.591.571.581.581.591.591.591.601.601.61
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Yanlord Land Group Ltd1.841.801.821.831.831.861.851.851.861.88
Yeo Hiap Seng Ltd1.241.231.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.25
YHI International Ltd0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.425
YHI International Ltd0.1560.1550.1560.1560.1560.1560.1560.1560.1560.157
Ying Li International Real Estate Ltd0.1780.1640.1710.1730.1760.1700.1800.1830.1850.192
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.4950.495
Yoma Strategic Holdings Ltd0.530.5220.5260.5270.5290.5320.5310.5330.5340.538
Yong Xin International Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Yongmao Holdings Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Yongnam Holdings Ltd0.350.3450.3470.3480.3490.3470.3510.3520.3530.355
Yuexiu Property Co Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Zhongmin Baihui Retail Group Ltd0.930.9050.9180.9220.9260.9150.9340.9380.9420.955
Zhongxin Fruit and Juice Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
ZICO Holdings Inc0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Ziwo Holdings Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0180.018




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.